トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


イタリア・セリエA(2023-24) 試合日程

試合日時は変更の可能性があります。

第1節  
  8月19日18:30  エンポリ  0-1  ヴェローナ
  8月19日18:30  フロジノーネ  1-3  ナポリ
  8月19日20:45  ジェノア  1-4  フィオレンティーナ
  8月19日20:45  インテル  2-0  モンツァ
  8月20日18:30  ローマ  2-2  サレルニターナ
  8月20日18:30  サッスオーロ  0-2  アタランタ
  8月20日20:45  レッチェ  2-1  ラツィオ
  8月20日20:45  ウディネーゼ  0-3  ユヴェントス
  8月21日18:30  トリノ  0-0  カッリャリ
  8月21日20:45  ボローニャ  0-2  ミラン
第2節  
  8月26日18:30  フロジノーネ  2-1  アタランタ
  8月26日18:30  モンツァ  2-0  エンポリ
  8月26日20:45  ヴェローナ  2-1  ローマ
  8月26日20:45  ミラン  4-1  トリノ
  8月27日18:30  フィオレンティーナ  2-2  レッチェ
  8月27日18:30  ユヴェントス  1-1  ボローニャ
  8月27日20:45  ラツィオ  0-1  ジェノア
  8月27日20:45  ナポリ  2-0  サッスオーロ
  8月28日18:30  サレルニターナ  1-1  ウディネーゼ
  8月28日20:45  カッリャリ  0-2  インテル
第3節  
  9月1日18:30  サッスオーロ  3-1  ヴェローナ
  9月1日20:45  ローマ  1-2  ミラン
  9月2日18:30  ボローニャ  2-1  カッリャリ
  9月2日18:30  ウディネーゼ  0-0  フロジノーネ
  9月2日20:45  アタランタ  3-0  モンツァ
  9月2日20:45  ナポリ  1-2  ラツィオ
  9月3日18:30  インテル  4-0  フィオレンティーナ
  9月3日18:30  トリノ  1-0  ジェノア
  9月3日20:45  エンポリ  0-2  ユヴェントス
  9月3日20:45  レッチェ  2-0  サレルニターナ
第4節  
  9月16日15:00  ユヴェントス  3-1  ラツィオ
  9月16日18:00  インテル  5-1  ミラン
  9月16日20:45  ジェノア  2-2  ナポリ
  9月17日12:30  カッリャリ  0-0  ウディネーゼ
  9月17日15:00  フロジノーネ  4-2  サッスオーロ
  9月17日15:00  モンツァ  1-1  レッチェ
  9月17日18:00  フィオレンティーナ  3-2  アタランタ
  9月17日20:45  ローマ  7-0  エンポリ
  9月18日18:30  サレルニターナ  0-3  トリノ
  9月18日20:45  ヴェローナ  0-0  ボローニャ
第5節  
  9月22日18:30  サレルニターナ  1-1  フロジノーネ
  9月22日20:45  レッチェ  1-0  ジェノア
  9月23日15:00  ミラン  1-0  ヴェローナ
  9月23日18:00  サッスオーロ  4-2  ユヴェントス
  9月23日20:45  ラツィオ  1-1  モンツァ
  9月24日12:30  エンポリ  0-1  インテル
  9月24日15:00  アタランタ  2-0  カッリャリ
  9月24日15:00  ウディネーゼ  0-2  フィオレンティーナ
  9月24日18:00  ボローニャ  0-0  ナポリ
  9月24日20:45  トリノ  1-1  ローマ
第6節  
  9月26日20:45  ユヴェントス  1-0  レッチェ
  9月27日18:30  カッリャリ  1-3  ミラン
  9月27日18:30  エンポリ  1-0  サレルニターナ
  9月27日18:30  ヴェローナ  0-1  アタランタ
  9月27日20:45  インテル  1-2  サッスオーロ
  9月27日20:45  ラツィオ  2-0  トリノ
  9月27日20:45  ナポリ  4-1  ウディネーゼ
  9月28日18:30  フロジノーネ  1-1  フィオレンティーナ
  9月28日18:30  モンツァ  0-0  ボローニャ
  9月28日20:45  ジェノア  4-1  ローマ
第7節  
  9月30日15:00  レッチェ  0-4  ナポリ
  9月30日18:00  ミラン  2-0  ラツィオ
  9月30日20:45  サレルニターナ  0-4  インテル
  10月1日12:30  ボローニャ  3-0  エンポリ
  10月1日15:00  ウディネーゼ  2-2  ジェノア
  10月1日18:00  アタランタ  0-0  ユヴェントス
  10月1日20:45  ローマ  2-0  フロジノーネ
  10月2日18:30  サッスオーロ  0-1  モンツァ
  10月2日18:30  トリノ  0-0  ヴェローナ
  10月2日20:45  フィオレンティーナ  3-0  カッリャリ
第8節  
  10月6日18:30  エンポリ  0-0  ウディネーゼ
  10月6日20:45  レッチェ  1-1  サッスオーロ
  10月7日15:00  インテル  2-2  ボローニャ
  10月7日18:00  ユヴェントス  2-0  トリノ
  10月7日20:45  ジェノア  0-1  ミラン
  10月8日12:30  モンツァ  3-0  サレルニターナ
  10月8日15:00  フロジノーネ  2-1  ヴェローナ
  10月8日15:00  ラツィオ  3-2  アタランタ
  10月8日18:00  カッリャリ  1-4  ローマ
  10月8日20:45  ナポリ  1-3  フィオレンティーナ
第9節  
  10月21日15:00  ヴェローナ  1-3  ナポリ
  10月21日18:00  トリノ  0-3  インテル
  10月21日20:45  サッスオーロ  0-2  ラツィオ
  10月22日12:30  ローマ  1-0  モンツァ
  10月22日15:00  ボローニャ  2-1  フロジノーネ
  10月22日15:00  サレルニターナ  2-2  カッリャリ
  10月22日18:00  アタランタ  2-0  ジェノア
  10月22日20:45  ミラン  0-1  ユヴェントス
  10月23日18:30  ウディネーゼ  1-1  レッチェ
  10月23日20:45  フィオレンティーナ  0-2  エンポリ
第10節  
  10月27日20:45  ジェノア  1-0  サレルニターナ
  10月28日15:00  サッスオーロ  1-1  ボローニャ
  10月28日18:00  レッチェ  0-1  トリノ
  10月28日20:45  ユヴェントス  1-0  ヴェローナ
  10月29日12:30  カッリャリ  4-3  フロジノーネ
  10月29日15:00  モンツァ  1-1  ウディネーゼ
  10月29日18:00  インテル  1-0  ローマ
  10月29日20:45  ナポリ  2-2  ミラン
  10月30日18:30  エンポリ  0-3  アタランタ
  10月30日20:45  ラツィオ  1-0  フィオレンティーナ
第11節  
  11月3日20:45  ボローニャ  1-0  ラツィオ
  11月4日15:00  サレルニターナ  0-2  ナポリ
  11月4日18:00  アタランタ  1-2  インテル
  11月4日20:45  ミラン  0-1  ウディネーゼ
  11月5日12:30  ヴェローナ  1-3  モンツァ
  11月5日15:00  カッリャリ  2-1  ジェノア
  11月5日18:00  ローマ  2-1  レッチェ
  11月5日20:45  フィオレンティーナ  0-1  ユヴェントス
  11月6日18:30  フロジノーネ  2-1  エンポリ
  11月6日20:45  トリノ  2-1  サッスオーロ
第12節  
  11月10日18:30  サッスオーロ  2-2  サレルニターナ
  11月10日20:45  ジェノア  1-0  ヴェローナ
  11月11日15:00  レッチェ  2-2  ミラン
  11月11日18:00  ユヴェントス  2-1  カッリャリ
  11月11日20:45  モンツァ  1-1  トリノ
  11月12日12:30  ナポリ  0-1  エンポリ
  11月12日15:00  フィオレンティーナ  2-1  ボローニャ
  11月12日15:00  ウディネーゼ  1-1  アタランタ
  11月12日18:00  ラツィオ  0-0  ローマ
  11月12日20:45  インテル  2-0  フロジノーネ
第13節  
  11月25日15:00  サレルニターナ  2-1  ラツィオ
  11月25日18:00  アタランタ  1-2  ナポリ
  11月25日20:45  ミラン  1-0  フィオレンティーナ
  11月26日12:30  カッリャリ  1-1  モンツァ
  11月26日15:00  エンポリ  3-4  サッスオーロ
  11月26日15:00  フロジノーネ  2-1  ジェノア
  11月26日18:00  ローマ  3-1  ウディネーゼ
  11月26日20:45  ユヴェントス  1-1  インテル
  11月27日18:30  ヴェローナ  2-2  レッチェ
  11月27日20:45  ボローニャ  2-0  トリノ
第14節  
  12月1日20:45  モンツァ  1-2  ユヴェントス
  12月2日15:00  ジェノア  1-1  エンポリ
  12月2日18:00  ラツィオ  1-0  カッリャリ
  12月2日20:45  ミラン  3-1  フロジノーネ
  12月3日12:30  レッチェ  1-1  ボローニャ
  12月3日15:00  フィオレンティーナ  3-0  サレルニターナ
  12月3日15:00  ウディネーゼ  3-3  ヴェローナ
  12月3日18:00  サッスオーロ  1-2  ローマ
  12月3日20:45  ナポリ  0-3  インテル
  12月4日20:45  トリノ  3-0  アタランタ
第15節  
  12月8日20:45  ユヴェントス  1-0  ナポリ
  12月9日15:00  ヴェローナ  1-1  ラツィオ
  12月9日18:00  アタランタ  3-2  ミラン
  12月9日20:45  インテル  4-0  ウディネーゼ
  12月10日12:30  フロジノーネ  0-0  トリノ
  12月10日15:00  モンツァ  1-0  ジェノア
  12月10日18:00  サレルニターナ  1-2  ボローニャ
  12月10日20:45  ローマ  1-1  フィオレンティーナ
  12月11日18:30  エンポリ  1-1  レッチェ
  12月11日20:45  カッリャリ  2-1  サッスオーロ
第16節  
  12月15日20:45  ジェノア  1-1  ユヴェントス
  12月16日15:00  レッチェ  2-1  フロジノーネ
  12月16日18:00  ナポリ  2-1  カッリャリ
  12月16日20:45  トリノ  1-0  エンポリ
  12月17日12:30  ミラン  3-0  モンツァ
  12月17日15:00  フィオレンティーナ  1-0  ヴェローナ
  12月17日15:00  ウディネーゼ  2-2  サッスオーロ
  12月17日18:00  ボローニャ  2-0  ローマ
  12月17日20:45  ラツィオ  0-2  インテル
  12月18日20:45  アタランタ  4-1  サレルニターナ
第17節  
  12月22日18:30  エンポリ  0-2  ラツィオ
  12月22日18:30  サッスオーロ  1-2  ジェノア
  12月22日20:45  モンツァ  0-1  フィオレンティーナ
  12月22日20:45  サレルニターナ  2-2  ミラン
  12月23日12:30  フロジノーネ  1-2  ユヴェントス
  12月23日15:00  ボローニャ  1-0  アタランタ
  12月23日15:00  トリノ  1-1  ウディネーゼ
  12月23日18:00  ヴェローナ  2-0  カッリャリ
  12月23日18:00  インテル  2-0  レッチェ
  12月23日20:45  ローマ  2-0  ナポリ
第18節  
  12月29日18:30  フィオレンティーナ  1-0  トリノ
  12月29日18:30  ナポリ  0-0  モンツァ
  12月29日20:45  ジェノア  1-1  インテル
  12月29日20:45  ラツィオ  3-1  フロジノーネ
  12月30日12:30  アタランタ  1-0  レッチェ
  12月30日15:00  カッリャリ  0-0  エンポリ
  12月30日15:00  ウディネーゼ  3-0  ボローニャ
  12月30日18:00  ヴェローナ  0-1  サレルニターナ
  12月30日18:00  ミラン  1-0  サッスオーロ
  12月30日20:45  ユヴェントス  1-0  ローマ
第19節  
  1月5日20:45  ボローニャ  1-1  ジェノア
  1月6日12:30  インテル  2-1  ヴェローナ
  1月6日15:00  フロジノーネ  2-3  モンツァ
  1月6日18:00  レッチェ  1-1  カッリャリ
  1月6日20:45  サッスオーロ  1-0  フィオレンティーナ
  1月7日12:30  エンポリ  0-3  ミラン
  1月7日15:00  トリノ  3-0  ナポリ
  1月7日15:00  ウディネーゼ  1-2  ラツィオ
  1月7日18:00  サレルニターナ  1-2  ユヴェントス
  1月7日20:45  ローマ  1-1  アタランタ
第20節  
  1月13日15:00  ジェノア  0-0  トリノ
  1月13日15:00  ナポリ  2-1  サレルニターナ
  1月13日18:00  ヴェローナ  2-1  エンポリ
  1月13日20:45  モンツァ  1-5  インテル
  1月14日12:30  ラツィオ  1-0  レッチェ
  1月14日15:00  カッリャリ  2-1  ボローニャ
  1月14日18:00  フィオレンティーナ  2-2  ウディネーゼ
  1月14日20:45  ミラン  3-1  ローマ
  1月15日20:45  アタランタ  5-0  フロジノーネ
  1月16日20:45  ユヴェントス  3-0  サッスオーロ
第21節  
  1月20日18:00  ローマ  2-1  ヴェローナ
  1月20日20:45  ウディネーゼ  2-3  ミラン
  1月21日12:30  フロジノーネ  3-1  カッリャリ
  1月21日15:00  エンポリ  3-0  モンツァ
  1月21日18:00  サレルニターナ  1-2  ジェノア
  1月21日20:45  レッチェ  0-3  ユヴェントス
第22節  
  1月26日20:45  カッリャリ  1-2  トリノ
  1月27日15:00  アタランタ  2-0  ウディネーゼ
  1月27日18:00  ユヴェントス  1-1  エンポリ
  1月27日20:45  ミラン  2-2  ボローニャ
  1月28日12:30  ジェノア  2-1  レッチェ
  1月28日15:00  ヴェローナ  1-1  フロジノーネ
  1月28日15:00  モンツァ  1-0  サッスオーロ
  1月28日18:00  ラツィオ  0-0  ナポリ
  1月28日20:45  フィオレンティーナ  0-1  インテル
  1月29日20:45  サレルニターナ  1-2  ローマ
第23節  
  2月2日20:45  レッチェ  3-2  フィオレンティーナ
  2月3日15:00  エンポリ  0-0  ジェノア
  2月3日15:00  ウディネーゼ  0-0  モンツァ
  2月3日18:00  フロジノーネ  2-3  ミラン
  2月3日20:45  ボローニャ  4-2  サッスオーロ
  2月4日12:30  トリノ  0-0  サレルニターナ
  2月4日15:00  ナポリ  2-1  ヴェローナ
  2月4日18:00  アタランタ  3-1  ラツィオ
  2月4日20:45  インテル  1-0  ユヴェントス
  2月5日20:45  ローマ  4-0  カッリャリ
第24節  
  2月9日20:45  サレルニターナ  1-3  エンポリ
  2月10日15:00  カッリャリ  1-3  ラツィオ
  2月10日18:00  ローマ  2-4  インテル
  2月10日20:45  サッスオーロ  1-1  トリノ
  2月11日12:30  フィオレンティーナ  5-1  フロジノーネ
  2月11日15:00  ボローニャ  4-0  レッチェ
  2月11日15:00  モンツァ  0-0  ヴェローナ
  2月11日18:00  ジェノア  1-4  アタランタ
  2月11日20:45  ミラン  1-0  ナポリ
  2月12日20:45  ユヴェントス  0-1  ウディネーゼ
第21節  
  2月14日19:00  ボローニャ  2-0  フィオレンティーナ
第25節  
  2月16日19:00  トリノ  2-0  レッチェ
  2月16日21:00  インテル  4-0  サレルニターナ
  2月17日15:00  ナポリ  1-1  ジェノア
  2月17日18:00  ヴェローナ  2-2  ユヴェントス
  2月17日20:45  アタランタ  3-0  サッスオーロ
  2月18日12:30  ラツィオ  1-2  ボローニャ
  2月18日15:00  エンポリ  1-1  フィオレンティーナ
  2月18日15:00  ウディネーゼ  1-1  カッリャリ
  2月18日18:00  フロジノーネ  0-3  ローマ
  2月18日20:45  モンツァ  4-2  ミラン
第21節  
  2月22日20:45  トリノ  0-2  ラツィオ
第26節  
  2月23日20:30  ボローニャ  2-0  ヴェローナ
  2月24日15:00  サッスオーロ  2-3  エンポリ
  2月24日18:00  サレルニターナ  0-2  モンツァ
  2月24日20:45  ジェノア  2-0  ウディネーゼ
  2月25日12:30  ユヴェントス  3-2  フロジノーネ
  2月25日15:00  カッリャリ  1-1  ナポリ
  2月25日18:00  レッチェ  0-4  インテル
  2月25日20:45  ミラン  1-1  アタランタ
  2月26日18:30  ローマ  3-2  トリノ
  2月26日20:45  フィオレンティーナ  2-1  ラツィオ
第21節  
  2月28日18:00  サッスオーロ  1-6  ナポリ
  2月28日20:45  インテル  4-0  アタランタ
第27節  
  3月1日20:45  ラツィオ  0-1  ミラン
  3月2日15:00  ウディネーゼ  1-1  サレルニターナ
  3月2日18:00  モンツァ  1-4  ローマ
  3月2日20:45  トリノ  0-0  フィオレンティーナ
  3月3日12:30  ヴェローナ  1-0  サッスオーロ
  3月3日15:00  エンポリ  0-1  カッリャリ
  3月3日15:00  フロジノーネ  1-1  レッチェ
  3月3日18:00  アタランタ  1-2  ボローニャ
  3月3日20:45  ナポリ  2-1  ユヴェントス
  3月4日20:45  インテル  2-1  ジェノア
第28節  
  3月8日20:45  ナポリ  1-1  トリノ
  3月9日15:00  カッリャリ  4-2  サレルニターナ
  3月9日15:00  サッスオーロ  1-0  フロジノーネ
  3月9日18:00  ボローニャ  0-1  インテル
  3月9日20:45  ジェノア  2-3  モンツァ
  3月10日12:30  レッチェ  0-1  ヴェローナ
  3月10日15:00  ミラン  1-0  エンポリ
  3月10日18:00  ユヴェントス  2-2  アタランタ
  3月10日20:45  フィオレンティーナ  2-2  ローマ
  3月11日20:45  ラツィオ  1-2  ウディネーゼ
第29節  
  3月15日20:45  エンポリ  0-1  ボローニャ
  3月16日15:00  モンツァ  1-0  カッリャリ
  3月16日15:00  ウディネーゼ  0-2  トリノ
  3月16日18:00  サレルニターナ  0-1  レッチェ
  3月16日20:45  フロジノーネ  2-3  ラツィオ
  3月17日12:30  ユヴェントス  0-0  ジェノア
  3月17日15:00  ヴェローナ  1-3  ミラン
  3月17日18:00  ローマ  1-0  サッスオーロ
  3月17日20:45  インテル  1-1  ナポリ
  6月2日18:00  アタランタ  -  フィオレンティーナ
第30節  
  3月30日12:30  ナポリ  0-3  アタランタ
  3月30日15:00  ジェノア  1-1  フロジノーネ
  3月30日15:00  トリノ  1-0  モンツァ
  3月30日18:00  ラツィオ  1-0  ユヴェントス
  3月30日20:45  フィオレンティーナ  1-2  ミラン
  4月1日12:30  ボローニャ  3-0  サレルニターナ
  4月1日15:00  カッリャリ  1-1  ヴェローナ
  4月1日15:00  サッスオーロ  1-1  ウディネーゼ
  4月1日18:00  レッチェ  0-0  ローマ
  4月1日20:45  インテル  2-0  エンポリ
第31節  
  4月5日20:45  サレルニターナ  2-2  サッスオーロ
  4月6日15:00  ミラン  3-0  レッチェ
  4月6日18:00  ローマ  1-0  ラツィオ
  4月6日20:45  エンポリ  3-2  トリノ
  4月7日12:30  フロジノーネ  0-0  ボローニャ
  4月7日15:00  モンツァ  2-4  ナポリ
  4月7日18:00  カッリャリ  2-1  アタランタ
  4月7日18:00  ヴェローナ  1-2  ジェノア
  4月7日20:45  ユヴェントス  1-0  フィオレンティーナ
  4月8日20:45  ウディネーゼ  1-2  インテル
第32節  
  4月12日20:45  ラツィオ  4-1  サレルニターナ
  4月13日15:00  レッチェ  1-0  エンポリ
  4月13日18:00  トリノ  0-0  ユヴェントス
  4月13日20:45  ボローニャ  0-0  モンツァ
  4月14日12:30  ナポリ  2-2  フロジノーネ
  4月14日15:00  サッスオーロ  3-3  ミラン
  4月14日20:45  インテル  2-2  カッリャリ
  4月15日18:30  フィオレンティーナ  1-1  ジェノア
  4月15日20:45  アタランタ  2-2  ヴェローナ
  4月25日20:00  ウディネーゼ  1-2  ローマ
第33節  
  4月19日18:30  ジェノア  0-1  ラツィオ
  4月19日20:45  カッリャリ  2-2  ユヴェントス
  4月20日18:00  エンポリ  1-0  ナポリ
  4月20日20:45  ヴェローナ  1-0  ウディネーゼ
  4月21日12:30  サッスオーロ  0-3  レッチェ
  4月21日15:00  トリノ  0-0  フロジノーネ
  4月21日18:00  サレルニターナ  0-2  フィオレンティーナ
  4月21日20:45  モンツァ  1-2  アタランタ
  4月22日18:30  ローマ  1-3  ボローニャ
  4月22日20:45  ミラン  1-2  インテル
第34節  
  4月26日20:45  フロジノーネ  3-0  サレルニターナ
  4月27日15:00  レッチェ  1-1  モンツァ
  4月27日18:00  ユヴェントス  0-0  ミラン
  4月27日20:45  ラツィオ  1-0  ヴェローナ
  4月28日12:30  インテル  2-0  トリノ
  4月28日15:00  ボローニャ  1-1  ウディネーゼ
  4月28日18:00  アタランタ  2-0  エンポリ
  4月28日18:00  ナポリ  2-2  ローマ
  4月28日20:45  フィオレンティーナ  5-1  サッスオーロ
  4月29日20:45  ジェノア  3-0  カッリャリ
第35節  
  5月3日20:45  トリノ  0-0  ボローニャ
  5月4日18:00  モンツァ  2-2  ラツィオ
  5月4日20:45  サッスオーロ  1-0  インテル
  5月5日12:30  カッリャリ  1-1  レッチェ
  5月5日15:00  エンポリ  0-0  フロジノーネ
  5月5日15:00  ヴェローナ  2-1  フィオレンティーナ
  5月5日18:00  ミラン  3-3  ジェノア
  5月5日20:45  ローマ  1-1  ユヴェントス
  5月6日18:00  サレルニターナ  1-2  アタランタ
  5月6日20:45  ウディネーゼ  1-1  ナポリ
第36節  
  5月10日20:45  フロジノーネ  0-5  インテル
  5月11日18:00  ナポリ  0-2  ボローニャ
  5月11日20:45  ミラン  5-1  カッリャリ
  5月12日12:30  ラツィオ  2-0  エンポリ
  5月12日15:00  ジェノア  2-1  サッスオーロ
  5月12日15:00  ヴェローナ  1-2  トリノ
  5月12日18:00  ユヴェントス  1-1  サレルニターナ
  5月12日20:45  アタランタ  2-1  ローマ
  5月13日18:30  レッチェ  0-2  ウディネーゼ
  5月13日20:45  フィオレンティーナ  2-1  モンツァ
第37節  
  5月17日20:45  フィオレンティーナ  2-2  ナポリ
  5月18日18:00  レッチェ  0-2  アタランタ
  5月18日20:45  トリノ  3-1  ミラン
  5月19日12:30  サッスオーロ  0-2  カッリャリ
  5月19日15:00  モンツァ  0-1  フロジノーネ
  5月19日15:00  ウディネーゼ  1-1  エンポリ
  5月19日18:00  インテル  1-1  ラツィオ
  5月19日20:45  ローマ  1-0  ジェノア
  5月20日18:30  サレルニターナ  1-2  ヴェローナ
  5月20日20:45  ボローニャ  3-3  ユヴェントス
第38節  
  5月23日20:45  カッリャリ  2-3  フィオレンティーナ
  5月24日20:45  ジェノア  2-0  ボローニャ
  5月25日18:00  ユヴェントス  2-0  モンツァ
  5月25日20:45  ミラン  3-3  サレルニターナ
  5月26日18:00  アタランタ  3-0  トリノ
  5月26日18:00  ナポリ  0-0  レッチェ
  5月26日20:45  エンポリ  2-1  ローマ
  5月26日20:45  フロジノーネ  0-1  ウディネーゼ
  5月26日20:45  ヴェローナ  2-2  インテル
  5月26日20:45  ラツィオ  1-1  サッスオーロ