イタリア・セリエB(2012-13) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
8月24日 | 20:45 | モデナ | 1-1 | ヴェローナ |
8月25日 | 20:45 | バーリ | 2-1 | チッタデッラ |
8月25日 | 20:45 | クロトーネ | 1-0 | ブレッシア |
8月25日 | 20:45 | エンポリ | 1-1 | レッジーナ |
8月25日 | 20:45 | グロッセート | 1-1 | ノヴァーラ |
8月25日 | 20:45 | ユーヴェ・スタビア | 1-3 | リヴォルノ |
8月25日 | 20:45 | パドヴァ | 1-1 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ |
8月25日 | 20:45 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 1-0 | テルナーナ |
8月25日 | 20:45 | スペツィア | 2-1 | ヴィチェンツァ |
8月25日 | 20:45 | ヴァレーゼ | 2-0 | アスコリ |
8月27日 | 20:45 | チェゼーナ | 0-3 | サッスオーロ |
第2節 | ||||
9月1日 | 18:00 | ノヴァーラ | 2-2 | エンポリ |
9月1日 | 20:45 | アスコリ | 1-3 | バーリ |
9月1日 | 20:45 | ブレッシア | 2-0 | ユーヴェ・スタビア |
9月1日 | 20:45 | チッタデッラ | 2-1 | グロッセート |
9月1日 | 20:45 | ヴェローナ | 1-1 | スペツィア |
9月1日 | 20:45 | ヴィチェンツァ | 3-1 | チェゼーナ |
9月1日 | 20:45 | レッジーナ | 1-0 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
9月1日 | 20:45 | サッスオーロ | 2-1 | クロトーネ |
9月1日 | 20:45 | テルナーナ | 0-1 | モデナ |
9月1日 | 20:45 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ | 1-2 | ヴァレーゼ |
9月3日 | 20:45 | リヴォルノ | 3-2 | パドヴァ |
第3節 | ||||
9月8日 | 18:00 | モデナ | 1-2 | ヴァレーゼ |
9月8日 | 20:45 | ヴェローナ | 2-0 | レッジーナ |
9月9日 | 15:00 | バーリ | 2-0 | テルナーナ |
9月9日 | 15:00 | クロトーネ | 3-1 | チッタデッラ |
9月9日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 0-3 | サッスオーロ |
9月9日 | 15:00 | ユーヴェ・スタビア | 1-1 | ヴィチェンツァ |
9月9日 | 15:00 | パドヴァ | 1-1 | グロッセート |
9月9日 | 15:00 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 1-2 | リヴォルノ |
9月9日 | 15:00 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ | 1-1 | アスコリ |
9月9日 | 18:00 | スペツィア | 3-1 | ブレッシア |
9月9日 | 20:45 | チェゼーナ | 1-4 | ノヴァーラ |
第4節 | ||||
9月14日 | 20:45 | ブレッシア | 0-0 | パドヴァ |
9月15日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 2-0 | スペツィア |
9月15日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 1-0 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ |
9月15日 | 15:00 | グロッセート | 1-0 | クロトーネ |
9月15日 | 15:00 | ヴィチェンツァ | 2-3 | ヴェローナ |
9月15日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 4-2 | エンポリ |
9月15日 | 15:00 | ノヴァーラ | 1-1 | ユーヴェ・スタビア |
9月15日 | 15:00 | レッジーナ | 2-2 | モデナ |
9月15日 | 15:00 | サッスオーロ | 2-1 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
9月15日 | 15:00 | テルナーナ | 0-0 | チェゼーナ |
9月17日 | 20:45 | ヴァレーゼ | 2-2 | バーリ |
第5節 | ||||
9月21日 | 19:00 | エンポリ | 0-2 | テルナーナ |
9月21日 | 21:00 | ヴェローナ | 1-1 | ノヴァーラ |
9月22日 | 15:00 | チェゼーナ | 1-0 | チッタデッラ |
9月22日 | 15:00 | クロトーネ | 0-0 | バーリ |
9月22日 | 15:00 | ユーヴェ・スタビア | 1-2 | ヴァレーゼ |
9月22日 | 15:00 | ヴィチェンツァ | 2-2 | ブレッシア |
9月22日 | 15:00 | モデナ | 1-0 | リヴォルノ |
9月22日 | 15:00 | パドヴァ | 3-2 | レッジーナ |
9月22日 | 15:00 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 3-1 | アスコリ |
9月22日 | 15:00 | スペツィア | 0-2 | サッスオーロ |
9月22日 | 15:00 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ | 1-1 | グロッセート |
第6節 | ||||
9月25日 | 18:00 | ノヴァーラ | 1-0 | スペツィア |
9月25日 | 20:45 | アスコリ | 1-0 | チェゼーナ |
9月25日 | 20:45 | バーリ | 2-1 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
9月25日 | 20:45 | ブレッシア | 2-1 | モデナ |
9月25日 | 20:45 | グロッセート | 2-2 | ユーヴェ・スタビア |
9月25日 | 20:45 | リヴォルノ | 2-2 | チッタデッラ |
9月25日 | 20:45 | パドヴァ | 2-0 | エンポリ |
9月25日 | 20:45 | レッジーナ | 0-1 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ |
9月25日 | 20:45 | サッスオーロ | 0-0 | ヴィチェンツァ |
9月25日 | 20:45 | テルナーナ | 1-0 | クロトーネ |
9月25日 | 20:45 | ヴァレーゼ | 0-3 | ヴェローナ |
第7節 | ||||
9月29日 | 15:00 | クロトーネ | 1-2 | リヴォルノ |
9月29日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 1-1 | ブレッシア |
9月29日 | 15:00 | ヴェローナ | 1-0 | バーリ |
9月29日 | 15:00 | ユーヴェ・スタビア | 1-0 | パドヴァ |
9月29日 | 15:00 | ヴィチェンツァ | 2-1 | グロッセート |
9月29日 | 15:00 | ノヴァーラ | 1-2 | テルナーナ |
9月29日 | 15:00 | サッスオーロ | 1-0 | アスコリ |
9月29日 | 15:00 | スペツィア | 1-0 | レッジーナ |
9月29日 | 15:00 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ | 1-1 | モデナ |
10月1日 | 19:00 | チッタデッラ | 3-0 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
10月1日 | 21:00 | チェゼーナ | 2-0 | ヴァレーゼ |
第8節 | ||||
10月5日 | 20:45 | パドヴァ | 2-1 | ヴェローナ |
10月6日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 2-0 | クロトーネ |
10月6日 | 15:00 | バーリ | 1-0 | ヴィチェンツァ |
10月6日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 2-0 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ |
10月6日 | 15:00 | グロッセート | 1-2 | サッスオーロ |
10月6日 | 15:00 | モデナ | 4-0 | チェゼーナ |
10月6日 | 15:00 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 1-4 | ユーヴェ・スタビア |
10月6日 | 15:00 | レッジーナ | 1-0 | ノヴァーラ |
10月6日 | 15:00 | テルナーナ | 3-1 | チッタデッラ |
10月6日 | 15:00 | ヴァレーゼ | 2-2 | エンポリ |
10月8日 | 20:45 | リヴォルノ | 1-5 | スペツィア |
第9節 | ||||
10月13日 | 18:00 | ユーヴェ・スタビア | 2-1 | バーリ |
10月13日 | 20:45 | ノヴァーラ | 4-2 | ブレッシア |
10月14日 | 12:30 | ヴィチェンツァ | 0-2 | パドヴァ |
10月14日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 0-3 | モデナ |
10月14日 | 15:00 | チェゼーナ | 0-0 | クロトーネ |
10月14日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 0-3 | アスコリ |
10月14日 | 15:00 | サッスオーロ | 4-0 | ヴァレーゼ |
10月14日 | 15:00 | スペツィア | 1-1 | テルナーナ |
10月14日 | 15:00 | ヴェローナ | 2-0 | グロッセート |
10月14日 | 15:00 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ | 1-1 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
10月14日 | 20:45 | レッジーナ | 1-3 | リヴォルノ |
第10節 | ||||
10月19日 | 20:45 | クロトーネ | 2-1 | ノヴァーラ |
10月20日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 2-4 | ユーヴェ・スタビア |
10月20日 | 15:00 | チェゼーナ | 1-1 | レッジーナ |
10月20日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 1-0 | サッスオーロ |
10月20日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 0-2 | ヴェローナ |
10月20日 | 15:00 | モデナ | 0-0 | グロッセート |
10月20日 | 15:00 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 1-2 | パドヴァ |
10月20日 | 15:00 | テルナーナ | 0-0 | ヴィチェンツァ |
10月20日 | 15:00 | ヴァレーゼ | 0-0 | スペツィア |
10月20日 | 15:00 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ | 0-3 | エンポリ |
10月22日 | 20:45 | バーリ | 1-1 | ブレッシア |
第11節 | ||||
10月26日 | 19:00 | サッスオーロ | 1-0 | ユーヴェ・スタビア |
10月26日 | 21:00 | リヴォルノ | 1-0 | チェゼーナ |
10月27日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 1-1 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
10月27日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 4-2 | モデナ |
10月27日 | 15:00 | グロッセート | 1-1 | テルナーナ |
10月27日 | 15:00 | ヴェローナ | 2-0 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ |
10月27日 | 15:00 | ヴィチェンツァ | 0-0 | クロトーネ |
10月27日 | 15:00 | ノヴァーラ | 1-1 | ヴァレーゼ |
10月27日 | 15:00 | パドヴァ | 1-1 | バーリ |
10月27日 | 15:00 | レッジーナ | 2-0 | アスコリ |
10月27日 | 15:00 | スペツィア | 0-3 | チッタデッラ |
第12節 | ||||
10月30日 | 18:00 | テルナーナ | 1-3 | サッスオーロ |
10月30日 | 20:45 | アスコリ | 2-0 | ノヴァーラ |
10月30日 | 20:45 | バーリ | 2-3 | エンポリ |
10月30日 | 20:45 | チェゼーナ | 3-2 | グロッセート |
10月30日 | 20:45 | チッタデッラ | 1-1 | ブレッシア |
10月30日 | 20:45 | クロトーネ | 3-3 | ヴェローナ |
10月30日 | 20:45 | ユーヴェ・スタビア | 1-0 | レッジーナ |
10月30日 | 20:45 | モデナ | 0-0 | パドヴァ |
10月30日 | 20:45 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 1-0 | スペツィア |
10月30日 | 20:45 | ヴァレーゼ | 1-1 | ヴィチェンツァ |
10月30日 | 20:45 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ | 1-1 | リヴォルノ |
第13節 | ||||
11月3日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 1-0 | テルナーナ |
11月3日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 2-1 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
11月3日 | 15:00 | グロッセート | 2-1 | アスコリ |
11月3日 | 15:00 | ヴィチェンツァ | 0-1 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ |
11月3日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 2-1 | バーリ |
11月3日 | 15:00 | ノヴァーラ | 0-1 | チッタデッラ |
11月3日 | 15:00 | パドヴァ | 1-1 | チェゼーナ |
11月3日 | 15:00 | レッジーナ | 1-1 | ヴァレーゼ |
11月3日 | 15:00 | スペツィア | 2-1 | クロトーネ |
11月5日 | 19:00 | モデナ | 1-0 | ユーヴェ・スタビア |
11月5日 | 21:00 | ヴェローナ | 1-0 | サッスオーロ |
第14節 | ||||
11月9日 | 20:45 | グロッセート | 1-1 | スペツィア |
11月10日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 1-4 | リヴォルノ |
11月10日 | 15:00 | チェゼーナ | 1-3 | ブレッシア |
11月10日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 2-2 | ヴィチェンツァ |
11月10日 | 15:00 | クロトーネ | 3-2 | エンポリ |
11月10日 | 15:00 | ユーヴェ・スタビア | 2-1 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ |
11月10日 | 15:00 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 1-2 | モデナ |
11月10日 | 15:00 | サッスオーロ | 2-0 | ノヴァーラ |
11月10日 | 15:00 | テルナーナ | 0-2 | ヴェローナ |
11月10日 | 15:00 | ヴァレーゼ | 3-0 | パドヴァ |
11月12日 | 20:45 | バーリ | 0-1 | レッジーナ |
第15節 | ||||
11月16日 | 20:45 | ヴェローナ | 1-1 | チェゼーナ |
11月17日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 3-2 | グロッセート |
11月17日 | 15:00 | ヴィチェンツァ | 2-1 | ノヴァーラ |
11月17日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 2-0 | ヴァレーゼ |
11月17日 | 15:00 | モデナ | 1-1 | アスコリ |
11月17日 | 15:00 | パドヴァ | 3-1 | チッタデッラ |
11月17日 | 15:00 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 0-2 | クロトーネ |
11月17日 | 15:00 | レッジーナ | 1-1 | テルナーナ |
11月17日 | 15:00 | スペツィア | 2-3 | ユーヴェ・スタビア |
11月17日 | 15:00 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ | 0-3 | バーリ |
11月18日 | 12:30 | ブレッシア | 1-1 | サッスオーロ |
第16節 | ||||
11月23日 | 20:45 | ノヴァーラ | 0-1 | リヴォルノ |
11月24日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 0-0 | ヴィチェンツァ |
11月24日 | 15:00 | クロトーネ | 0-1 | パドヴァ |
11月24日 | 15:00 | グロッセート | 2-2 | ブレッシア |
11月24日 | 15:00 | ユーヴェ・スタビア | 1-2 | エンポリ |
11月24日 | 15:00 | サッスオーロ | 3-1 | レッジーナ |
11月24日 | 15:00 | テルナーナ | 2-2 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ |
11月24日 | 15:00 | ヴァレーゼ | 2-0 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
11月24日 | 18:00 | チェゼーナ | 1-1 | スペツィア |
11月25日 | 12:30 | バーリ | 2-0 | モデナ |
12月12日 | 14:30 | チッタデッラ | 2-1 | ヴェローナ |
第17節 | ||||
12月1日 | 15:00 | バーリ | 3-3 | サッスオーロ |
12月1日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 2-0 | ヴェローナ |
12月1日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 2-2 | スペツィア |
12月1日 | 15:00 | ユーヴェ・スタビア | 1-1 | チッタデッラ |
12月1日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 4-0 | グロッセート |
12月1日 | 15:00 | モデナ | 1-0 | ノヴァーラ |
12月1日 | 15:00 | パドヴァ | 1-1 | アスコリ |
12月1日 | 15:00 | ヴァレーゼ | 1-0 | テルナーナ |
12月1日 | 15:00 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ | 3-3 | チェゼーナ |
12月1日 | 18:00 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 2-1 | ヴィチェンツァ |
12月3日 | 20:45 | レッジーナ | 1-1 | クロトーネ |
第18節 | ||||
12月7日 | 20:45 | サッスオーロ | 2-0 | モデナ |
12月8日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 2-2 | レッジーナ |
12月8日 | 15:00 | クロトーネ | 0-0 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ |
12月8日 | 15:00 | グロッセート | 3-0 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
12月8日 | 15:00 | ヴェローナ | 3-1 | アスコリ |
12月8日 | 15:00 | ヴィチェンツァ | 3-3 | リヴォルノ |
12月8日 | 15:00 | ノヴァーラ | 3-1 | パドヴァ |
12月8日 | 15:00 | スペツィア | 3-2 | バーリ |
12月8日 | 15:00 | テルナーナ | 3-2 | ユーヴェ・スタビア |
12月9日 | 12:30 | チッタデッラ | 0-1 | ヴァレーゼ |
12月9日 | 12:30 | チェゼーナ | 1-3 | エンポリ |
第19節 | ||||
12月14日 | 20:45 | リヴォルノ | 2-1 | テルナーナ |
12月15日 | 15:00 | バーリ | 1-3 | ノヴァーラ |
12月15日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 2-0 | ヴィチェンツァ |
12月15日 | 15:00 | ユーヴェ・スタビア | 2-2 | チェゼーナ |
12月15日 | 15:00 | モデナ | 3-0 | クロトーネ |
12月15日 | 15:00 | パドヴァ | 1-3 | サッスオーロ |
12月15日 | 15:00 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 0-0 | ヴェローナ |
12月15日 | 15:00 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ | 1-1 | スペツィア |
12月17日 | 19:00 | レッジーナ | 0-1 | チッタデッラ |
12月17日 | 21:00 | アスコリ | 2-0 | ブレッシア |
第20節 | ||||
12月23日 | 12:30 | チェゼーナ | 1-1 | バーリ |
12月23日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 0-0 | リヴォルノ |
12月23日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 0-0 | エンポリ |
12月23日 | 15:00 | クロトーネ | 1-0 | ヴァレーゼ |
12月23日 | 15:00 | グロッセート | 0-1 | レッジーナ |
12月23日 | 15:00 | ヴェローナ | 1-0 | ユーヴェ・スタビア |
12月23日 | 15:00 | ヴィチェンツァ | 3-3 | モデナ |
12月23日 | 15:00 | サッスオーロ | 2-0 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ |
12月23日 | 15:00 | スペツィア | 2-3 | パドヴァ |
12月23日 | 15:00 | テルナーナ | 1-2 | アスコリ |
12月23日 | 18:00 | ノヴァーラ | 2-0 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
第21節 | ||||
12月26日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 4-1 | チッタデッラ |
12月26日 | 15:00 | バーリ | 1-0 | グロッセート |
12月26日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 1-1 | ヴェローナ |
12月26日 | 15:00 | ユーヴェ・スタビア | 3-1 | クロトーネ |
12月26日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 3-2 | サッスオーロ |
12月26日 | 15:00 | モデナ | 1-0 | スペツィア |
12月26日 | 15:00 | パドヴァ | 0-0 | テルナーナ |
12月26日 | 15:00 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 1-3 | チェゼーナ |
12月26日 | 15:00 | レッジーナ | 1-0 | ヴィチェンツァ |
12月26日 | 15:00 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ | 1-0 | ノヴァーラ |
第22節 | ||||
12月30日 | 12:30 | レッジーナ | 0-3 | エンポリ |
12月30日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 1-1 | バーリ |
12月30日 | 15:00 | サッスオーロ | 5-0 | チェゼーナ |
12月30日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 5-0 | クロトーネ |
12月30日 | 15:00 | ノヴァーラ | 2-0 | グロッセート |
12月30日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 2-2 | ユーヴェ・スタビア |
12月30日 | 15:00 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ | 2-1 | パドヴァ |
12月30日 | 15:00 | テルナーナ | 4-2 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
12月30日 | 15:00 | ヴィチェンツァ | 2-3 | スペツィア |
12月30日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 1-1 | ヴァレーゼ |
12月30日 | 18:00 | ヴェローナ | 3-1 | モデナ |
第19節 | ||||
1月19日 | 14:30 | ヴァレーゼ | 4-0 | グロッセート |
第21節 | ||||
1月22日 | 18:00 | ヴァレーゼ | 3-2 | ブレッシア |
第23節 | ||||
1月25日 | 20:45 | クロトーネ | 2-1 | サッスオーロ |
1月26日 | 15:00 | バーリ | 0-1 | アスコリ |
1月26日 | 15:00 | グロッセート | 3-1 | チッタデッラ |
1月26日 | 15:00 | スペツィア | 0-1 | ヴェローナ |
1月26日 | 15:00 | チェゼーナ | 3-1 | ヴィチェンツァ |
1月26日 | 15:00 | パドヴァ | 0-0 | リヴォルノ |
1月26日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 0-2 | ノヴァーラ |
1月26日 | 15:00 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 0-0 | レッジーナ |
1月26日 | 15:00 | モデナ | 1-2 | テルナーナ |
1月26日 | 15:00 | ヴァレーゼ | 1-2 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ |
1月28日 | 20:45 | ユーヴェ・スタビア | 0-0 | ブレッシア |
第24節 | ||||
2月1日 | 20:45 | レッジーナ | 1-1 | ヴェローナ |
2月2日 | 15:00 | テルナーナ | 0-0 | バーリ |
2月2日 | 15:00 | ノヴァーラ | 0-1 | チェゼーナ |
2月2日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 2-2 | クロトーネ |
2月2日 | 15:00 | サッスオーロ | 1-1 | エンポリ |
2月2日 | 15:00 | ヴィチェンツァ | 1-2 | ユーヴェ・スタビア |
2月2日 | 15:00 | ヴァレーゼ | 2-0 | モデナ |
2月2日 | 15:00 | グロッセート | 1-1 | パドヴァ |
2月2日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 2-0 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
2月2日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 0-0 | スペツィア |
2月4日 | 20:45 | アスコリ | 1-1 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ |
第25節 | ||||
2月8日 | 20:45 | チェゼーナ | 1-0 | テルナーナ |
2月9日 | 15:00 | スペツィア | 4-3 | アスコリ |
2月9日 | 15:00 | パドヴァ | 0-0 | ブレッシア |
2月9日 | 15:00 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ | 3-2 | チッタデッラ |
2月9日 | 15:00 | クロトーネ | 1-0 | グロッセート |
2月9日 | 15:00 | ヴェローナ | 0-1 | ヴィチェンツァ |
2月9日 | 15:00 | ユーヴェ・スタビア | 2-4 | ノヴァーラ |
2月9日 | 15:00 | モデナ | 1-1 | レッジーナ |
2月9日 | 15:00 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 1-3 | サッスオーロ |
2月9日 | 15:00 | バーリ | 0-1 | ヴァレーゼ |
2月11日 | 20:45 | エンポリ | 2-1 | リヴォルノ |
第26節 | ||||
2月16日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 1-1 | チェゼーナ |
2月16日 | 15:00 | バーリ | 0-0 | クロトーネ |
2月16日 | 15:00 | テルナーナ | 0-0 | エンポリ |
2月16日 | 15:00 | ヴァレーゼ | 1-1 | ユーヴェ・スタビア |
2月16日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 0-1 | ヴィチェンツァ |
2月16日 | 15:00 | レッジーナ | 2-1 | パドヴァ |
2月16日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 0-0 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
2月16日 | 15:00 | サッスオーロ | 3-2 | スペツィア |
2月16日 | 15:00 | グロッセート | 2-2 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ |
2月16日 | 18:00 | リヴォルノ | 1-2 | モデナ |
2月17日 | 12:30 | ノヴァーラ | 1-0 | ヴェローナ |
第27節 | ||||
2月22日 | 19:00 | ユーヴェ・スタビア | 2-1 | グロッセート |
2月22日 | 21:00 | スペツィア | 0-6 | ノヴァーラ |
2月23日 | 15:00 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 2-1 | バーリ |
2月23日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 0-2 | リヴォルノ |
2月23日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 1-1 | パドヴァ |
2月23日 | 15:00 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ | 3-1 | レッジーナ |
2月23日 | 15:00 | ヴィチェンツァ | 0-1 | サッスオーロ |
2月23日 | 15:00 | クロトーネ | 0-1 | テルナーナ |
2月23日 | 15:00 | ヴェローナ | 2-0 | ヴァレーゼ |
3月6日 | 18:30 | チェゼーナ | 1-2 | アスコリ |
3月6日 | 18:30 | モデナ | 1-2 | ブレッシア |
第28節 | ||||
2月26日 | 20:45 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 0-0 | チッタデッラ |
2月26日 | 20:45 | リヴォルノ | 1-2 | クロトーネ |
2月26日 | 20:45 | ブレッシア | 0-3 | エンポリ |
2月26日 | 20:45 | パドヴァ | 1-0 | ユーヴェ・スタビア |
2月26日 | 20:45 | グロッセート | 1-2 | ヴィチェンツァ |
2月26日 | 20:45 | テルナーナ | 1-1 | ノヴァーラ |
2月26日 | 20:45 | アスコリ | 2-4 | サッスオーロ |
2月26日 | 20:45 | レッジーナ | 1-1 | スペツィア |
2月26日 | 20:45 | モデナ | 2-2 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ |
2月27日 | 15:00 | ヴァレーゼ | 3-2 | チェゼーナ |
2月27日 | 20:45 | バーリ | 0-2 | ヴェローナ |
第29節 | ||||
3月2日 | 15:00 | チェゼーナ | 1-0 | モデナ |
3月2日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 1-0 | テルナーナ |
3月2日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 3-1 | ヴァレーゼ |
3月2日 | 15:00 | ユーヴェ・スタビア | 1-1 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
3月2日 | 15:00 | ノヴァーラ | 1-1 | レッジーナ |
3月2日 | 15:00 | サッスオーロ | 0-2 | グロッセート |
3月2日 | 15:00 | スペツィア | 1-2 | リヴォルノ |
3月2日 | 15:00 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ | 0-2 | ブレッシア |
3月3日 | 19:00 | ヴィチェンツァ | 0-1 | バーリ |
3月3日 | 21:00 | ヴェローナ | 0-2 | パドヴァ |
4月2日 | 15:00 | クロトーネ | 1-0 | アスコリ |
第30節 | ||||
3月9日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 1-2 | エンポリ |
3月9日 | 15:00 | バーリ | 2-0 | ユーヴェ・スタビア |
3月9日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 1-1 | ノヴァーラ |
3月9日 | 15:00 | グロッセート | 0-2 | ヴェローナ |
3月9日 | 15:00 | モデナ | 3-3 | チッタデッラ |
3月9日 | 15:00 | パドヴァ | 0-1 | ヴィチェンツァ |
3月9日 | 15:00 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 1-2 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ |
3月9日 | 15:00 | テルナーナ | 0-0 | スペツィア |
3月9日 | 15:00 | ヴァレーゼ | 3-4 | サッスオーロ |
3月9日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 3-3 | レッジーナ |
3月11日 | 20:45 | クロトーネ | 1-0 | チェゼーナ |
第31節 | ||||
3月15日 | 19:00 | レッジーナ | 1-2 | チェゼーナ |
3月15日 | 21:00 | ヴェローナ | 1-1 | リヴォルノ |
3月16日 | 15:00 | ユーヴェ・スタビア | 1-1 | アスコリ |
3月16日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 1-1 | バーリ |
3月16日 | 15:00 | サッスオーロ | 1-0 | チッタデッラ |
3月16日 | 15:00 | ノヴァーラ | 5-1 | クロトーネ |
3月16日 | 15:00 | グロッセート | 2-0 | モデナ |
3月16日 | 15:00 | パドヴァ | 0-1 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
3月16日 | 15:00 | ヴィチェンツァ | 0-1 | テルナーナ |
3月16日 | 15:00 | スペツィア | 0-0 | ヴァレーゼ |
3月16日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 2-2 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ |
第32節 | ||||
3月19日 | 20:45 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 2-3 | ブレッシア |
3月19日 | 20:45 | モデナ | 2-3 | エンポリ |
3月19日 | 20:45 | テルナーナ | 0-0 | グロッセート |
3月19日 | 20:45 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ | 1-2 | ヴェローナ |
3月19日 | 20:45 | クロトーネ | 1-0 | ヴィチェンツァ |
3月19日 | 20:45 | チェゼーナ | 0-0 | リヴォルノ |
3月19日 | 20:45 | バーリ | 3-0 | パドヴァ |
3月19日 | 20:45 | アスコリ | 0-3 | レッジーナ |
3月19日 | 20:45 | ユーヴェ・スタビア | 1-1 | サッスオーロ |
3月19日 | 20:45 | チッタデッラ | 0-0 | スペツィア |
3月20日 | 20:45 | ヴァレーゼ | 0-2 | ノヴァーラ |
第33節 | ||||
3月23日 | 18:00 | グロッセート | 1-2 | チェゼーナ |
3月23日 | 20:45 | パドヴァ | 0-1 | モデナ |
3月24日 | 12:45 | スペツィア | 1-3 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
3月24日 | 15:00 | ノヴァーラ | 1-0 | アスコリ |
3月24日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 2-2 | チッタデッラ |
3月24日 | 15:00 | ヴェローナ | 3-2 | クロトーネ |
3月24日 | 15:00 | レッジーナ | 2-1 | ユーヴェ・スタビア |
3月24日 | 15:00 | サッスオーロ | 0-0 | テルナーナ |
3月24日 | 15:00 | ヴィチェンツァ | 1-1 | ヴァレーゼ |
3月24日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 2-0 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ |
3月24日 | 20:45 | エンポリ | 0-1 | バーリ |
第34節 | ||||
3月27日 | 20:45 | チェゼーナ | 2-0 | パドヴァ |
3月28日 | 20:45 | テルナーナ | 1-0 | ブレッシア |
3月28日 | 20:45 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 0-1 | エンポリ |
3月28日 | 20:45 | アスコリ | 3-1 | グロッセート |
3月28日 | 20:45 | サッスオーロ | 1-1 | ヴェローナ |
3月28日 | 20:45 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ | 2-0 | ヴィチェンツァ |
3月28日 | 20:45 | バーリ | 1-1 | リヴォルノ |
3月28日 | 20:45 | ユーヴェ・スタビア | 1-0 | モデナ |
3月28日 | 20:45 | チッタデッラ | 2-6 | ノヴァーラ |
3月28日 | 20:45 | ヴァレーゼ | 3-0 | レッジーナ |
3月28日 | 20:45 | クロトーネ | 0-2 | スペツィア |
第35節 | ||||
4月5日 | 20:45 | レッジーナ | 1-0 | バーリ |
4月6日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 3-0 | アスコリ |
4月6日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 2-1 | チェゼーナ |
4月6日 | 15:00 | ヴィチェンツァ | 1-2 | チッタデッラ |
4月6日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 0-0 | クロトーネ |
4月6日 | 15:00 | スペツィア | 2-1 | グロッセート |
4月6日 | 15:00 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ | 1-1 | ユーヴェ・スタビア |
4月6日 | 15:00 | モデナ | 1-0 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
4月6日 | 15:00 | ノヴァーラ | 3-2 | サッスオーロ |
4月6日 | 15:00 | ヴェローナ | 2-1 | テルナーナ |
4月8日 | 20:45 | パドヴァ | 1-1 | ヴァレーゼ |
第36節 | ||||
4月12日 | 19:00 | グロッセート | 0-1 | エンポリ |
4月12日 | 21:00 | チェゼーナ | 0-0 | ヴェローナ |
4月13日 | 15:00 | サッスオーロ | 1-1 | ブレッシア |
4月13日 | 15:00 | ノヴァーラ | 3-1 | ヴィチェンツァ |
4月13日 | 15:00 | ヴァレーゼ | 1-3 | リヴォルノ |
4月13日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 2-3 | モデナ |
4月13日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 3-3 | パドヴァ |
4月13日 | 15:00 | クロトーネ | 2-1 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
4月13日 | 15:00 | テルナーナ | 1-0 | レッジーナ |
4月13日 | 15:00 | ユーヴェ・スタビア | 2-1 | スペツィア |
4月13日 | 15:00 | バーリ | 4-3 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ |
第37節 | ||||
4月16日 | 20:45 | ヴィチェンツァ | 1-0 | アスコリ |
4月16日 | 20:45 | モデナ | 0-0 | バーリ |
4月16日 | 20:45 | スペツィア | 1-0 | チェゼーナ |
4月16日 | 20:45 | ヴェローナ | 0-0 | チッタデッラ |
4月16日 | 20:45 | パドヴァ | 2-1 | クロトーネ |
4月16日 | 20:45 | ブレッシア | 3-1 | グロッセート |
4月16日 | 20:45 | エンポリ | 5-0 | ユーヴェ・スタビア |
4月16日 | 20:45 | レッジーナ | 0-2 | サッスオーロ |
4月16日 | 20:45 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ | 1-1 | テルナーナ |
4月16日 | 20:45 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 2-1 | ヴァレーゼ |
4月17日 | 20:45 | リヴォルノ | 1-3 | ノヴァーラ |
第38節 | ||||
4月20日 | 15:00 | サッスオーロ | 2-1 | バーリ |
4月20日 | 15:00 | スペツィア | 3-0 | エンポリ |
4月20日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 1-0 | ユーヴェ・スタビア |
4月20日 | 15:00 | グロッセート | 0-3 | リヴォルノ |
4月20日 | 15:00 | ノヴァーラ | 0-1 | モデナ |
4月20日 | 15:00 | ヴィチェンツァ | 3-1 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
4月20日 | 15:00 | クロトーネ | 2-2 | レッジーナ |
4月20日 | 15:00 | テルナーナ | 0-1 | ヴァレーゼ |
4月20日 | 15:00 | チェゼーナ | 1-1 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ |
4月22日 | 19:00 | アスコリ | 0-1 | パドヴァ |
4月22日 | 21:00 | ヴェローナ | 4-2 | ブレッシア |
第39節 | ||||
4月26日 | 20:45 | モデナ | 2-1 | サッスオーロ |
4月27日 | 15:00 | レッジーナ | 0-1 | ブレッシア |
4月27日 | 15:00 | ヴァレーゼ | 2-0 | チッタデッラ |
4月27日 | 15:00 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ | 1-1 | クロトーネ |
4月27日 | 15:00 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 0-0 | グロッセート |
4月27日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 0-5 | ヴェローナ |
4月27日 | 15:00 | リヴォルノ | 2-0 | ヴィチェンツァ |
4月27日 | 15:00 | パドヴァ | 3-3 | ノヴァーラ |
4月27日 | 15:00 | バーリ | 2-1 | スペツィア |
4月27日 | 15:00 | ユーヴェ・スタビア | 1-1 | テルナーナ |
4月28日 | 12:30 | エンポリ | 1-0 | チェゼーナ |
第40節 | ||||
5月3日 | 20:45 | ヴェローナ | 3-1 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
5月4日 | 15:00 | ブレッシア | 3-2 | アスコリ |
5月4日 | 15:00 | ノヴァーラ | 0-1 | バーリ |
5月4日 | 15:00 | ヴィチェンツァ | 1-5 | エンポリ |
5月4日 | 15:00 | チェゼーナ | 3-1 | ユーヴェ・スタビア |
5月4日 | 15:00 | テルナーナ | 1-1 | リヴォルノ |
5月4日 | 15:00 | クロトーネ | 2-1 | モデナ |
5月4日 | 15:00 | チッタデッラ | 1-2 | レッジーナ |
5月4日 | 15:00 | グロッセート | 2-2 | ヴァレーゼ |
5月4日 | 15:00 | スペツィア | 1-1 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ |
5月6日 | 20:45 | サッスオーロ | 1-1 | パドヴァ |
第41節 | ||||
5月10日 | 20:45 | リヴォルノ | 3-0 | ブレッシア |
5月11日 | 15:00 | バーリ | 2-1 | チェゼーナ |
5月11日 | 15:00 | エンポリ | 1-0 | チッタデッラ |
5月11日 | 15:00 | レッジーナ | 1-0 | グロッセート |
5月11日 | 15:00 | ユーヴェ・スタビア | 0-3 | ヴェローナ |
5月11日 | 15:00 | モデナ | 0-1 | ヴィチェンツァ |
5月11日 | 15:00 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | 1-2 | ノヴァーラ |
5月11日 | 15:00 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ | 2-2 | サッスオーロ |
5月11日 | 15:00 | パドヴァ | 1-1 | スペツィア |
5月11日 | 15:00 | アスコリ | 1-1 | テルナーナ |
5月13日 | 20:45 | ヴァレーゼ | 1-1 | クロトーネ |
第42節 | ||||
5月18日 | 14:30 | グロッセート | 4-3 | バーリ |
5月18日 | 14:30 | スペツィア | 1-1 | モデナ |
5月18日 | 14:30 | テルナーナ | 2-1 | パドヴァ |
5月18日 | 14:30 | チェゼーナ | 1-1 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ |
5月18日 | 16:30 | チッタデッラ | 1-0 | アスコリ |
5月18日 | 16:30 | ヴェローナ | 0-0 | エンポリ |
5月18日 | 16:30 | サッスオーロ | 1-0 | リヴォルノ |
5月18日 | 16:30 | ヴィチェンツァ | 0-0 | レッジーナ |
5月18日 | 16:30 | ブレッシア | 2-0 | ヴァレーゼ |
5月18日 | 16:30 | ノヴァーラ | 1-1 | ヴィルトゥス・ランチャーノ |
5月19日 | 12:30 | クロトーネ | 3-3 | ユーヴェ・スタビア |