イタリア・セリエB(2021-22) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
8月20日 | 20:30 | フロジノーネ | 2-2 | パルマ |
8月21日 | 18:00 | ポルデノーネ | 0-1 | ペルージャ |
8月21日 | 20:30 | チッタデッラ | 1-0 | ヴィチェンツァ |
8月22日 | 18:00 | レッジーナ | 0-0 | モンツァ |
8月22日 | 18:00 | テルナーナ | 0-2 | ブレッシア |
8月22日 | 20:30 | ピサ | 1-0 | SPAL |
8月22日 | 20:30 | ベネヴェント | 4-3 | アレッサンドリア |
8月22日 | 20:30 | クロトーネ | 2-2 | コモ |
8月22日 | 20:30 | クレモネーゼ | 3-0 | レッチェ |
8月22日 | 20:30 | アスコリ | 1-0 | コゼンツァ |
第2節 | ||||
8月27日 | 18:00 | ピサ | 2-0 | アレッサンドリア |
8月27日 | 20:30 | ブレッシア | 5-1 | コゼンツァ |
8月28日 | 18:00 | ヴィチェンツァ | 0-2 | フロジノーネ |
8月28日 | 20:30 | ペルージャ | 2-3 | アスコリ |
8月29日 | 18:00 | チッタデッラ | 4-2 | クロトーネ |
8月29日 | 20:30 | パルマ | 1-0 | ベネヴェント |
8月29日 | 20:30 | レッジーナ | 3-2 | テルナーナ |
8月29日 | 20:30 | SPAL | 5-0 | ポルデノーネ |
8月29日 | 20:30 | モンツァ | 1-0 | クレモネーゼ |
8月29日 | 20:30 | レッチェ | 1-1 | コモ |
第3節 | ||||
9月10日 | 20:30 | ベネヴェント | 0-0 | レッチェ |
9月11日 | 14:00 | コモ | 0-1 | アスコリ |
9月11日 | 14:00 | フロジノーネ | 0-0 | ペルージャ |
9月11日 | 14:00 | SPAL | 1-1 | モンツァ |
9月11日 | 14:00 | アレッサンドリア | 1-3 | ブレッシア |
9月11日 | 16:15 | テルナーナ | 1-4 | ピサ |
9月11日 | 18:30 | クロトーネ | 1-1 | レッジーナ |
9月12日 | 14:00 | コゼンツァ | 2-1 | ヴィチェンツァ |
9月12日 | 16:15 | クレモネーゼ | 2-0 | チッタデッラ |
9月12日 | 20:30 | ポルデノーネ | 0-4 | パルマ |
第4節 | ||||
9月17日 | 18:00 | コモ | 0-2 | フロジノーネ |
9月17日 | 20:30 | ブレッシア | 2-2 | クロトーネ |
9月18日 | 14:00 | アスコリ | 0-2 | ベネヴェント |
9月18日 | 14:00 | レッジーナ | 2-1 | SPAL |
9月18日 | 14:00 | モンツァ | 1-1 | テルナーナ |
9月18日 | 14:00 | レッチェ | 3-2 | アレッサンドリア |
9月18日 | 14:00 | ペルージャ | 1-1 | コゼンツァ |
9月18日 | 16:15 | ヴィチェンツァ | 1-3 | ピサ |
9月18日 | 18:30 | チッタデッラ | 1-0 | ポルデノーネ |
9月19日 | 20:30 | パルマ | 1-2 | クレモネーゼ |
第5節 | ||||
9月20日 | 20:30 | フロジノーネ | 2-2 | ブレッシア |
9月21日 | 18:00 | ベネヴェント | 4-1 | チッタデッラ |
9月21日 | 18:00 | アレッサンドリア | 1-3 | アスコリ |
9月21日 | 20:30 | ピサ | 2-1 | モンツァ |
9月21日 | 20:30 | クロトーネ | 0-3 | レッチェ |
9月21日 | 20:30 | ポルデノーネ | 1-1 | レッジーナ |
9月21日 | 20:30 | SPAL | 3-2 | ヴィチェンツァ |
9月21日 | 20:30 | コゼンツァ | 2-0 | コモ |
9月22日 | 18:00 | テルナーナ | 3-1 | パルマ |
9月22日 | 20:30 | クレモネーゼ | 0-3 | ペルージャ |
第6節 | ||||
9月25日 | 14:00 | チッタデッラ | 1-2 | レッチェ |
9月25日 | 14:00 | アスコリ | 2-3 | ブレッシア |
9月25日 | 14:00 | コモ | 1-1 | ベネヴェント |
9月25日 | 14:00 | モンツァ | 3-1 | ポルデノーネ |
9月25日 | 16:15 | レッジーナ | 0-0 | フロジノーネ |
9月25日 | 18:30 | コゼンツァ | 1-0 | クロトーネ |
9月26日 | 14:00 | ペルージャ | 1-1 | アレッサンドリア |
9月26日 | 16:15 | パルマ | 1-1 | ピサ |
9月26日 | 20:30 | ヴィチェンツァ | 0-1 | クレモネーゼ |
9月26日 | 20:30 | テルナーナ | 1-0 | SPAL |
第7節 | ||||
10月1日 | 20:30 | レッチェ | 3-0 | モンツァ |
10月2日 | 14:00 | クロトーネ | 2-2 | アスコリ |
10月2日 | 14:00 | フロジノーネ | 0-1 | チッタデッラ |
10月2日 | 14:00 | クレモネーゼ | 2-0 | テルナーナ |
10月2日 | 14:00 | アレッサンドリア | 1-0 | コゼンツァ |
10月2日 | 16:15 | ピサ | 2-0 | レッジーナ |
10月2日 | 18:30 | SPAL | 2-2 | パルマ |
10月3日 | 14:00 | ブレッシア | 2-4 | コモ |
10月3日 | 16:15 | ポルデノーネ | 2-4 | ヴィチェンツァ |
10月3日 | 20:30 | ベネヴェント | 0-0 | ペルージャ |
第8節 | ||||
10月16日 | 14:00 | アスコリ | 1-1 | レッチェ |
10月16日 | 14:00 | クロトーネ | 2-1 | ピサ |
10月16日 | 14:00 | ヴィチェンツァ | 0-1 | レッジーナ |
10月16日 | 14:00 | ポルデノーネ | 1-3 | テルナーナ |
10月16日 | 16:15 | ペルージャ | 1-0 | ブレッシア |
10月16日 | 16:15 | コゼンツァ | 1-1 | フロジノーネ |
10月16日 | 18:30 | コモ | 2-0 | アレッサンドリア |
10月17日 | 14:00 | クレモネーゼ | 1-1 | ベネヴェント |
10月17日 | 16:15 | パルマ | 0-0 | モンツァ |
10月17日 | 20:30 | チッタデッラ | 0-0 | SPAL |
第9節 | ||||
10月22日 | 20:30 | アレッサンドリア | 1-0 | クロトーネ |
10月23日 | 14:00 | モンツァ | 1-0 | チッタデッラ |
10月23日 | 14:00 | テルナーナ | 5-0 | ヴィチェンツァ |
10月23日 | 14:00 | レッチェ | 0-0 | ペルージャ |
10月23日 | 14:00 | ベネヴェント | 3-0 | コゼンツァ |
10月23日 | 16:15 | フロジノーネ | 2-1 | アスコリ |
10月23日 | 18:30 | ブレッシア | 1-0 | クレモネーゼ |
10月24日 | 14:00 | ピサ | 1-1 | ポルデノーネ |
10月24日 | 16:15 | レッジーナ | 2-1 | パルマ |
10月24日 | 20:30 | SPAL | 1-1 | コモ |
第10節 | ||||
10月27日 | 18:00 | コゼンツァ | 3-1 | テルナーナ |
10月27日 | 20:30 | ヴィチェンツァ | 1-1 | モンツァ |
10月28日 | 18:00 | アスコリ | 0-1 | SPAL |
10月28日 | 18:00 | ブレッシア | 1-1 | レッチェ |
10月28日 | 18:00 | アレッサンドリア | 1-1 | フロジノーネ |
10月28日 | 20:30 | ペルージャ | 0-2 | レッジーナ |
10月28日 | 20:30 | チッタデッラ | 1-2 | パルマ |
10月28日 | 20:30 | コモ | 1-0 | ポルデノーネ |
10月28日 | 20:30 | クロトーネ | 0-2 | ベネヴェント |
10月28日 | 20:30 | クレモネーゼ | 1-1 | ピサ |
第11節 | ||||
11月1日 | 12:30 | ベネヴェント | 0-1 | ブレッシア |
11月1日 | 15:00 | フロジノーネ | 2-1 | クロトーネ |
11月1日 | 15:00 | レッジーナ | 0-1 | チッタデッラ |
11月1日 | 15:00 | SPAL | 1-2 | ペルージャ |
11月1日 | 15:00 | モンツァ | 1-0 | アレッサンドリア |
11月1日 | 15:00 | テルナーナ | 1-2 | コモ |
11月1日 | 15:00 | レッチェ | 3-1 | コゼンツァ |
11月1日 | 18:00 | ピサ | 1-1 | アスコリ |
11月1日 | 18:00 | パルマ | 1-0 | ヴィチェンツァ |
11月1日 | 18:00 | ポルデノーネ | 2-2 | クレモネーゼ |
第12節 | ||||
11月5日 | 20:30 | コゼンツァ | 0-1 | レッジーナ |
11月6日 | 14:00 | アスコリ | 2-1 | ヴィチェンツァ |
11月6日 | 14:00 | コモ | 4-1 | ペルージャ |
11月6日 | 14:00 | アレッサンドリア | 0-2 | テルナーナ |
11月6日 | 14:00 | クレモネーゼ | 1-1 | SPAL |
11月6日 | 16:15 | ブレッシア | 1-0 | ポルデノーネ |
11月6日 | 18:30 | ベネヴェント | 1-4 | フロジノーネ |
11月7日 | 14:00 | レッチェ | 4-0 | パルマ |
11月7日 | 16:15 | クロトーネ | 1-1 | モンツァ |
11月7日 | 20:30 | チッタデッラ | 2-0 | ピサ |
第13節 | ||||
11月20日 | 14:00 | フロジノーネ | 0-0 | レッチェ |
11月20日 | 14:00 | ポルデノーネ | 0-1 | アスコリ |
11月20日 | 14:00 | SPAL | 2-3 | アレッサンドリア |
11月20日 | 14:00 | テルナーナ | 1-1 | チッタデッラ |
11月20日 | 16:15 | ペルージャ | 2-0 | クロトーネ |
11月20日 | 18:30 | ヴィチェンツァ | 2-3 | ブレッシア |
11月21日 | 14:00 | レッジーナ | 1-2 | クレモネーゼ |
11月21日 | 14:00 | パルマ | 1-1 | コゼンツァ |
11月21日 | 16:15 | モンツァ | 3-2 | コモ |
11月21日 | 20:30 | ピサ | 1-0 | ベネヴェント |
第14節 | ||||
11月26日 | 18:00 | クロトーネ | 0-1 | ヴィチェンツァ |
11月26日 | 20:30 | レッチェ | 3-3 | テルナーナ |
11月27日 | 14:00 | アスコリ | 1-1 | モンツァ |
11月27日 | 14:00 | ベネヴェント | 4-0 | レッジーナ |
11月27日 | 14:00 | フロジノーネ | 2-2 | ポルデノーネ |
11月27日 | 14:00 | アレッサンドリア | 1-0 | クレモネーゼ |
11月27日 | 14:00 | コゼンツァ | 0-1 | SPAL |
11月27日 | 16:15 | ブレッシア | 0-1 | ピサ |
11月27日 | 18:30 | ペルージャ | 1-1 | チッタデッラ |
11月28日 | 20:30 | コモ | 1-1 | パルマ |
第15節 | ||||
11月29日 | 20:30 | テルナーナ | 1-0 | クロトーネ |
11月30日 | 18:00 | ピサ | 1-1 | ペルージャ |
11月30日 | 18:00 | クレモネーゼ | 1-1 | フロジノーネ |
11月30日 | 20:30 | ヴィチェンツァ | 2-3 | ベネヴェント |
11月30日 | 20:30 | ポルデノーネ | 2-0 | アレッサンドリア |
11月30日 | 20:30 | レッジーナ | 1-2 | アスコリ |
11月30日 | 20:30 | SPAL | 1-3 | レッチェ |
11月30日 | 20:30 | モンツァ | 4-1 | コゼンツァ |
12月1日 | 18:00 | パルマ | 0-1 | ブレッシア |
12月1日 | 20:30 | チッタデッラ | 2-2 | コモ |
第16節 | ||||
12月3日 | 20:30 | ペルージャ | 1-0 | ヴィチェンツァ |
12月4日 | 14:00 | ベネヴェント | 2-1 | ポルデノーネ |
12月4日 | 14:00 | クロトーネ | 1-2 | SPAL |
12月4日 | 14:00 | フロジノーネ | 1-1 | テルナーナ |
12月4日 | 14:00 | コゼンツァ | 0-2 | クレモネーゼ |
12月4日 | 16:15 | レッチェ | 2-0 | レッジーナ |
12月5日 | 14:00 | アスコリ | 0-0 | パルマ |
12月5日 | 14:00 | コモ | 0-1 | ピサ |
12月5日 | 16:15 | ブレッシア | 0-2 | モンツァ |
12月5日 | 20:30 | アレッサンドリア | 0-1 | チッタデッラ |
第17節 | ||||
12月10日 | 18:00 | クレモネーゼ | 3-2 | クロトーネ |
12月10日 | 20:30 | テルナーナ | 0-2 | ベネヴェント |
12月11日 | 14:00 | チッタデッラ | 2-0 | アスコリ |
12月11日 | 14:00 | SPAL | 0-2 | ブレッシア |
12月11日 | 14:00 | モンツァ | 3-2 | フロジノーネ |
12月11日 | 14:00 | ポルデノーネ | 1-1 | コゼンツァ |
12月11日 | 16:15 | ピサ | 1-0 | レッチェ |
12月12日 | 14:00 | パルマ | 1-1 | ペルージャ |
12月12日 | 16:15 | ヴィチェンツァ | 0-1 | コモ |
12月12日 | 20:30 | レッジーナ | 0-4 | アレッサンドリア |
第18節 | ||||
12月18日 | 14:00 | アスコリ | 1-4 | クレモネーゼ |
12月18日 | 14:00 | コモ | 1-1 | レッジーナ |
12月18日 | 14:00 | クロトーネ | 4-1 | ポルデノーネ |
12月18日 | 14:00 | コゼンツァ | 0-2 | ピサ |
12月18日 | 16:15 | フロジノーネ | 4-0 | SPAL |
12月19日 | 14:00 | ブレッシア | 1-1 | チッタデッラ |
12月19日 | 14:00 | アレッサンドリア | 0-2 | パルマ |
12月19日 | 16:15 | ペルージャ | 1-1 | テルナーナ |
第18節 | ||||
1月13日 | 20:30 | ベネヴェント | 3-1 | モンツァ |
第19節 | ||||
1月14日 | 20:30 | テルナーナ | 2-4 | アスコリ |
1月15日 | 14:00 | レッジーナ | 0-2 | ブレッシア |
1月15日 | 14:00 | クレモネーゼ | 2-0 | コモ |
1月15日 | 16:15 | ピサ | 1-3 | フロジノーネ |
1月16日 | 16:15 | ポルデノーネ | 0-1 | レッチェ |
1月16日 | 16:15 | SPAL | 1-1 | ベネヴェント |
1月16日 | 16:15 | モンツァ | 2-2 | ペルージャ |
1月30日 | 14:30 | ヴィチェンツァ | 2-1 | アレッサンドリア |
1月30日 | 14:30 | パルマ | 1-1 | クロトーネ |
1月30日 | 14:30 | チッタデッラ | 1-1 | コゼンツァ |
第20節 | ||||
1月21日 | 20:30 | パルマ | 0-1 | フロジノーネ |
1月22日 | 14:00 | ブレッシア | 1-1 | テルナーナ |
1月22日 | 14:00 | コモ | 1-1 | クロトーネ |
1月22日 | 14:00 | SPAL | 0-0 | ピサ |
1月22日 | 14:00 | モンツァ | 1-0 | レッジーナ |
1月22日 | 14:00 | アレッサンドリア | 2-0 | ベネヴェント |
1月22日 | 14:00 | コゼンツァ | 1-3 | アスコリ |
1月22日 | 16:15 | ペルージャ | 0-1 | ポルデノーネ |
1月23日 | 16:15 | ヴィチェンツァ | 3-3 | チッタデッラ |
1月23日 | 18:30 | レッチェ | 2-1 | クレモネーゼ |
第18節 | ||||
1月26日 | 20:00 | レッチェ | 2-1 | ヴィチェンツァ |
第21節 | ||||
2月5日 | 14:00 | ベネヴェント | 0-0 | パルマ |
2月5日 | 14:00 | コモ | 1-1 | レッチェ |
2月5日 | 14:00 | クロトーネ | 0-0 | チッタデッラ |
2月5日 | 14:00 | テルナーナ | 2-0 | レッジーナ |
2月5日 | 14:00 | アレッサンドリア | 1-1 | ピサ |
2月5日 | 14:00 | コゼンツァ | 0-0 | ブレッシア |
2月5日 | 16:15 | フロジノーネ | 2-0 | ヴィチェンツァ |
2月5日 | 18:30 | アスコリ | 0-1 | ペルージャ |
2月6日 | 16:15 | ポルデノーネ | 1-1 | SPAL |
2月6日 | 16:15 | クレモネーゼ | 3-2 | モンツァ |
第22節 | ||||
2月12日 | 14:00 | ピサ | 0-0 | テルナーナ |
2月12日 | 14:00 | チッタデッラ | 0-2 | クレモネーゼ |
2月12日 | 14:00 | パルマ | 4-1 | ポルデノーネ |
2月12日 | 14:00 | モンツァ | 4-0 | SPAL |
2月12日 | 14:00 | ヴィチェンツァ | 0-0 | コゼンツァ |
2月12日 | 16:15 | ペルージャ | 3-0 | フロジノーネ |
2月12日 | 16:15 | レッジーナ | 1-0 | クロトーネ |
2月13日 | 15:30 | アスコリ | 1-1 | コモ |
2月13日 | 15:30 | ブレッシア | 1-1 | アレッサンドリア |
2月13日 | 15:30 | レッチェ | 1-1 | ベネヴェント |
第23節 | ||||
2月15日 | 18:30 | ピサ | 2-2 | ヴィチェンツァ |
2月15日 | 18:30 | ポルデノーネ | 0-1 | チッタデッラ |
2月15日 | 18:30 | SPAL | 1-3 | レッジーナ |
2月15日 | 18:30 | テルナーナ | 0-1 | モンツァ |
2月15日 | 18:30 | クレモネーゼ | 3-1 | パルマ |
2月15日 | 18:30 | コゼンツァ | 1-2 | ペルージャ |
2月16日 | 18:30 | ベネヴェント | 0-2 | アスコリ |
2月16日 | 18:30 | クロトーネ | 0-1 | ブレッシア |
2月16日 | 18:30 | フロジノーネ | 1-2 | コモ |
2月16日 | 18:30 | アレッサンドリア | 1-1 | レッチェ |
第24節 | ||||
2月19日 | 14:00 | アスコリ | 3-0 | アレッサンドリア |
2月19日 | 14:00 | ヴィチェンツァ | 1-1 | SPAL |
2月19日 | 14:00 | パルマ | 2-3 | テルナーナ |
2月19日 | 14:00 | レッジーナ | 2-0 | ポルデノーネ |
2月19日 | 14:00 | モンツァ | 1-2 | ピサ |
2月19日 | 16:15 | ペルージャ | 0-0 | クレモネーゼ |
2月20日 | 15:30 | チッタデッラ | 0-1 | ベネヴェント |
2月20日 | 15:30 | ブレッシア | 2-2 | フロジノーネ |
2月20日 | 15:30 | レッチェ | 3-0 | クロトーネ |
2月20日 | 15:30 | コモ | 2-1 | コゼンツァ |
第25節 | ||||
2月22日 | 18:30 | ピサ | 0-0 | パルマ |
2月22日 | 18:30 | ポルデノーネ | 1-4 | モンツァ |
2月22日 | 18:30 | SPAL | 5-1 | テルナーナ |
2月22日 | 18:30 | アレッサンドリア | 1-2 | ペルージャ |
2月22日 | 18:30 | クレモネーゼ | 0-0 | ヴィチェンツァ |
2月23日 | 18:30 | ベネヴェント | 5-0 | コモ |
2月23日 | 18:30 | ブレッシア | 2-0 | アスコリ |
2月23日 | 18:30 | フロジノーネ | 3-0 | レッジーナ |
2月23日 | 18:30 | レッチェ | 1-2 | チッタデッラ |
2月23日 | 18:30 | クロトーネ | 3-3 | コゼンツァ |
第26節 | ||||
2月26日 | 14:00 | コモ | 1-1 | ブレッシア |
2月26日 | 14:00 | ヴィチェンツァ | 1-0 | ポルデノーネ |
2月26日 | 14:00 | パルマ | 4-0 | SPAL |
2月26日 | 14:00 | コゼンツァ | 2-1 | アレッサンドリア |
2月26日 | 14:05 | テルナーナ | 1-2 | クレモネーゼ |
2月26日 | 16:20 | ペルージャ | 0-1 | ベネヴェント |
2月27日 | 15:30 | チッタデッラ | 3-0 | フロジノーネ |
2月27日 | 15:30 | アスコリ | 2-1 | クロトーネ |
2月27日 | 15:30 | レッジーナ | 1-0 | ピサ |
2月27日 | 15:30 | モンツァ | 0-1 | レッチェ |
第27節 | ||||
3月1日 | 18:30 | ベネヴェント | 1-1 | クレモネーゼ |
3月1日 | 18:30 | ブレッシア | 2-1 | ペルージャ |
3月1日 | 18:30 | テルナーナ | 1-0 | ポルデノーネ |
3月1日 | 20:30 | アレッサンドリア | 1-1 | コモ |
3月2日 | 18:30 | ピサ | 3-2 | クロトーネ |
3月2日 | 18:30 | レッジーナ | 3-1 | ヴィチェンツァ |
3月2日 | 18:30 | SPAL | 0-0 | チッタデッラ |
3月2日 | 18:30 | モンツァ | 1-1 | パルマ |
3月2日 | 18:30 | レッチェ | 3-1 | アスコリ |
3月2日 | 18:30 | フロジノーネ | 1-0 | コゼンツァ |
第28節 | ||||
3月5日 | 14:00 | チッタデッラ | 1-2 | モンツァ |
3月5日 | 14:00 | コモ | 0-2 | SPAL |
3月5日 | 14:00 | パルマ | 1-1 | レッジーナ |
3月5日 | 14:00 | ポルデノーネ | 0-1 | ピサ |
3月5日 | 16:15 | クレモネーゼ | 2-1 | ブレッシア |
3月6日 | 15:30 | ペルージャ | 1-1 | レッチェ |
3月6日 | 15:30 | アスコリ | 1-1 | フロジノーネ |
3月6日 | 15:30 | クロトーネ | 0-0 | アレッサンドリア |
3月6日 | 15:30 | ヴィチェンツァ | 3-1 | テルナーナ |
4月14日 | 20:00 | コゼンツァ | 1-0 | ベネヴェント |
第29節 | ||||
3月11日 | 20:30 | パルマ | 1-1 | チッタデッラ |
3月12日 | 14:00 | レッジーナ | 0-1 | ペルージャ |
3月12日 | 14:00 | レッチェ | 1-1 | ブレッシア |
3月12日 | 14:00 | テルナーナ | 2-0 | コゼンツァ |
3月12日 | 16:15 | ベネヴェント | 3-1 | クロトーネ |
3月12日 | 16:15 | フロジノーネ | 3-0 | アレッサンドリア |
3月12日 | 16:15 | ポルデノーネ | 1-1 | コモ |
3月12日 | 16:15 | SPAL | 1-2 | アスコリ |
3月12日 | 16:15 | モンツァ | 4-0 | ヴィチェンツァ |
3月13日 | 15:30 | ピサ | 3-0 | クレモネーゼ |
第30節 | ||||
3月15日 | 18:30 | チッタデッラ | 0-0 | レッジーナ |
3月15日 | 18:30 | ブレッシア | 2-2 | ベネヴェント |
3月15日 | 18:30 | コモ | 1-1 | テルナーナ |
3月15日 | 18:30 | クロトーネ | 2-0 | フロジノーネ |
3月15日 | 18:30 | ヴィチェンツァ | 0-1 | パルマ |
3月15日 | 18:30 | コゼンツァ | 2-2 | レッチェ |
3月15日 | 20:30 | アレッサンドリア | 0-3 | モンツァ |
3月16日 | 18:30 | ペルージャ | 1-1 | SPAL |
3月16日 | 18:30 | アスコリ | 2-0 | ピサ |
3月16日 | 18:30 | クレモネーゼ | 2-1 | ポルデノーネ |
第31節 | ||||
3月19日 | 14:00 | パルマ | 0-0 | レッチェ |
3月19日 | 14:00 | モンツァ | 1-0 | クロトーネ |
3月19日 | 14:00 | テルナーナ | 3-0 | アレッサンドリア |
3月19日 | 14:00 | レッジーナ | 1-0 | コゼンツァ |
3月19日 | 16:15 | フロジノーネ | 2-0 | ベネヴェント |
3月20日 | 14:00 | ペルージャ | 0-1 | コモ |
3月20日 | 14:00 | ピサ | 1-0 | チッタデッラ |
3月20日 | 14:00 | ヴィチェンツァ | 2-0 | アスコリ |
3月20日 | 16:15 | ポルデノーネ | 1-1 | ブレッシア |
3月20日 | 16:15 | SPAL | 0-2 | クレモネーゼ |
第32節 | ||||
4月2日 | 14:00 | チッタデッラ | 1-2 | テルナーナ |
4月2日 | 14:00 | アスコリ | 1-0 | ポルデノーネ |
4月2日 | 14:00 | アレッサンドリア | 2-2 | SPAL |
4月2日 | 14:00 | クレモネーゼ | 1-1 | レッジーナ |
4月2日 | 14:00 | レッチェ | 1-0 | フロジノーネ |
4月2日 | 14:00 | コゼンツァ | 1-3 | パルマ |
4月2日 | 16:15 | ベネヴェント | 5-1 | ピサ |
4月3日 | 15:30 | ブレッシア | 2-0 | ヴィチェンツァ |
4月3日 | 15:30 | コモ | 2-0 | モンツァ |
4月3日 | 15:30 | クロトーネ | 1-1 | ペルージャ |
第33節 | ||||
4月5日 | 19:00 | ポルデノーネ | 2-0 | フロジノーネ |
4月5日 | 19:00 | レッジーナ | 0-3 | ベネヴェント |
4月5日 | 19:00 | テルナーナ | 1-4 | レッチェ |
4月5日 | 19:00 | クレモネーゼ | 2-1 | アレッサンドリア |
4月5日 | 19:00 | SPAL | 2-2 | コゼンツァ |
4月6日 | 14:00 | パルマ | 4-3 | コモ |
4月6日 | 19:00 | ピサ | 0-0 | ブレッシア |
4月6日 | 19:00 | チッタデッラ | 0-0 | ペルージャ |
4月6日 | 19:00 | ヴィチェンツァ | 1-1 | クロトーネ |
4月6日 | 19:00 | モンツァ | 2-0 | アスコリ |
第34節 | ||||
4月9日 | 14:00 | コモ | 1-2 | チッタデッラ |
4月9日 | 14:00 | アレッサンドリア | 2-0 | ポルデノーネ |
4月9日 | 14:00 | レッチェ | 1-0 | SPAL |
4月9日 | 16:15 | フロジノーネ | 2-1 | クレモネーゼ |
4月10日 | 14:30 | ベネヴェント | 1-0 | ヴィチェンツァ |
4月10日 | 15:30 | アスコリ | 2-0 | レッジーナ |
4月10日 | 15:30 | クロトーネ | 1-2 | テルナーナ |
4月10日 | 15:30 | コゼンツァ | 0-2 | モンツァ |
4月10日 | 18:00 | ペルージャ | 1-1 | ピサ |
4月11日 | 20:30 | ブレッシア | 1-0 | パルマ |
第35節 | ||||
4月18日 | 12:30 | SPAL | 1-1 | クロトーネ |
4月18日 | 15:00 | ヴィチェンツァ | 1-2 | ペルージャ |
4月18日 | 15:00 | ポルデノーネ | 1-4 | ベネヴェント |
4月18日 | 15:00 | レッジーナ | 1-0 | レッチェ |
4月18日 | 15:00 | クレモネーゼ | 3-1 | コゼンツァ |
4月18日 | 18:00 | ピサ | 3-1 | コモ |
4月18日 | 18:00 | チッタデッラ | 1-2 | アレッサンドリア |
4月18日 | 18:00 | パルマ | 0-1 | アスコリ |
4月18日 | 18:00 | テルナーナ | 4-4 | フロジノーネ |
4月18日 | 20:30 | モンツァ | 1-1 | ブレッシア |
第36節 | ||||
4月25日 | 12:30 | アスコリ | 0-0 | チッタデッラ |
4月25日 | 15:00 | クロトーネ | 3-1 | クレモネーゼ |
4月25日 | 15:00 | フロジノーネ | 4-1 | モンツァ |
4月25日 | 15:00 | アレッサンドリア | 0-0 | レッジーナ |
4月25日 | 15:00 | レッチェ | 2-0 | ピサ |
4月25日 | 15:00 | コゼンツァ | 3-1 | ポルデノーネ |
4月25日 | 18:00 | ベネヴェント | 1-2 | テルナーナ |
4月25日 | 18:00 | ブレッシア | 1-1 | SPAL |
4月25日 | 18:00 | コモ | 0-2 | ヴィチェンツァ |
4月25日 | 20:30 | ペルージャ | 2-1 | パルマ |
第37節 | ||||
4月30日 | 14:00 | チッタデッラ | 1-0 | ブレッシア |
4月30日 | 14:00 | ヴィチェンツァ | 2-1 | レッチェ |
4月30日 | 14:00 | パルマ | 2-2 | アレッサンドリア |
4月30日 | 14:00 | ポルデノーネ | 3-3 | クロトーネ |
4月30日 | 14:00 | SPAL | 3-0 | フロジノーネ |
4月30日 | 14:00 | モンツァ | 3-0 | ベネヴェント |
4月30日 | 14:00 | テルナーナ | 1-0 | ペルージャ |
4月30日 | 14:00 | クレモネーゼ | 0-1 | アスコリ |
4月30日 | 14:00 | ピサ | 1-1 | コゼンツァ |
4月30日 | 16:15 | レッジーナ | 1-4 | コモ |
第38節 | ||||
5月6日 | 18:15 | クロトーネ | 0-1 | パルマ |
5月6日 | 20:30 | ペルージャ | 1-0 | モンツァ |
5月6日 | 20:30 | アスコリ | 4-1 | テルナーナ |
5月6日 | 20:30 | ベネヴェント | 1-2 | SPAL |
5月6日 | 20:30 | ブレッシア | 3-0 | レッジーナ |
5月6日 | 20:30 | コモ | 1-2 | クレモネーゼ |
5月6日 | 20:30 | フロジノーネ | 1-2 | ピサ |
5月6日 | 20:30 | アレッサンドリア | 0-1 | ヴィチェンツァ |
5月6日 | 20:30 | レッチェ | 1-0 | ポルデノーネ |
5月6日 | 20:30 | コゼンツァ | 1-0 | チッタデッラ |