スイス・スーパーリーグ(2006-07) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
7月19日 | 19:45 | FCアーラウ | 1-1 | トゥーン |
7月19日 | 19:45 | FCシャフハウゼン | 1-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
7月19日 | 19:45 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 1-1 | FCバーゼル |
7月19日 | 19:45 | グラスホッパーズ | 0-0 | FCシオン |
7月19日 | 20:15 | FCルツェルン | 0-3 | FCチューリッヒ |
第2節 | ||||
7月22日 | 17:45 | FCバーゼル | 3-0 | FCシャフハウゼン |
7月22日 | 17:45 | FCチューリッヒ | 3-0 | FCアーラウ |
7月23日 | 16:00 | FCシオン | 3-2 | FCルツェルン |
7月23日 | 16:00 | トゥーン | 0-0 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
7月25日 | 19:45 | ザンクト・ガレン | 0-0 | グラスホッパーズ |
第3節 | ||||
7月29日 | 17:45 | FCアーラウ | 1-3 | FCシオン |
7月29日 | 17:45 | グラスホッパーズ | 4-1 | トゥーン |
7月29日 | 17:45 | FCシャフハウゼン | 0-2 | FCチューリッヒ |
7月30日 | 16:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 3-2 | FCバーゼル |
7月30日 | 16:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 3-2 | FCルツェルン |
第4節 | ||||
8月5日 | 17:45 | FCバーゼル | 2-3 | グラスホッパーズ |
8月5日 | 17:45 | FCルツェルン | 2-1 | FCアーラウ |
8月5日 | 17:45 | FCチューリッヒ | 3-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
8月6日 | 16:00 | トゥーン | 1-0 | FCシャフハウゼン |
8月6日 | 16:00 | FCシオン | 4-0 | ザンクト・ガレン |
第5節 | ||||
8月12日 | 17:45 | FCシャフハウゼン | 0-1 | FCアーラウ |
8月12日 | 17:45 | ザンクト・ガレン | 3-1 | FCチューリッヒ |
8月13日 | 16:00 | FCバーゼル | 4-1 | トゥーン |
8月13日 | 16:00 | グラスホッパーズ | 2-0 | FCルツェルン |
8月13日 | 16:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 2-1 | FCシオン |
第6節 | ||||
8月19日 | 17:45 | FCルツェルン | 1-1 | FCシャフハウゼン |
8月19日 | 17:45 | FCチューリッヒ | 2-1 | グラスホッパーズ |
8月20日 | 16:00 | FCアーラウ | 0-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
8月20日 | 16:00 | FCシオン | 4-2 | FCバーゼル |
8月21日 | 19:45 | トゥーン | 0-2 | ザンクト・ガレン |
第7節 | ||||
9月9日 | 17:45 | グラスホッパーズ | 3-1 | FCアーラウ |
9月9日 | 17:45 | FCシャフハウゼン | 1-0 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
9月10日 | 16:00 | FCバーゼル | 2-1 | FCチューリッヒ |
9月10日 | 16:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 1-0 | FCルツェルン |
9月10日 | 16:00 | トゥーン | 0-1 | FCシオン |
第8節 | ||||
9月16日 | 17:45 | FCチューリッヒ | 5-0 | トゥーン |
9月17日 | 16:00 | FCアーラウ | 4-0 | ザンクト・ガレン |
9月18日 | 19:45 | FCルツェルン | 2-0 | FCバーゼル |
9月18日 | 19:45 | FCシャフハウゼン | 1-3 | FCシオン |
9月18日 | 19:45 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 1-3 | グラスホッパーズ |
第9節 | ||||
9月23日 | 17:45 | FCバーゼル | 3-1 | FCアーラウ |
9月23日 | 17:45 | グラスホッパーズ | 5-0 | FCシャフハウゼン |
9月23日 | 17:45 | FCシオン | 2-2 | FCチューリッヒ |
9月24日 | 16:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 2-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
9月24日 | 16:00 | トゥーン | 1-1 | FCルツェルン |
第10節 | ||||
10月3日 | 19:45 | ザンクト・ガレン | 3-1 | FCシャフハウゼン |
10月3日 | 19:45 | トゥーン | 2-1 | FCアーラウ |
10月4日 | 19:45 | FCシオン | 2-2 | グラスホッパーズ |
10月4日 | 19:45 | FCチューリッヒ | 2-1 | FCルツェルン |
第11節 | ||||
10月14日 | 17:45 | FCアーラウ | 0-4 | FCチューリッヒ |
10月14日 | 17:45 | FCルツェルン | 1-1 | FCシオン |
10月14日 | 17:45 | グラスホッパーズ | 4-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
10月15日 | 16:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 5-0 | トゥーン |
10月15日 | 16:00 | FCシャフハウゼン | 4-2 | FCバーゼル |
第12節 | ||||
10月21日 | 17:45 | FCシオン | 2-1 | FCアーラウ |
10月21日 | 17:45 | トゥーン | 0-1 | グラスホッパーズ |
10月21日 | 17:45 | FCチューリッヒ | 0-1 | FCシャフハウゼン |
10月22日 | 16:00 | FCバーゼル | 2-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
10月22日 | 16:00 | FCルツェルン | 3-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
第13節 | ||||
10月28日 | 17:45 | グラスホッパーズ | 1-2 | FCバーゼル |
10月28日 | 17:45 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 2-0 | FCチューリッヒ |
10月28日 | 18:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 5-1 | FCシオン |
10月29日 | 16:00 | FCアーラウ | 0-1 | FCルツェルン |
第14節 | ||||
11月4日 | 17:45 | FCアーラウ | 1-0 | FCシャフハウゼン |
11月4日 | 17:45 | FCチューリッヒ | 2-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
11月5日 | 16:00 | FCシオン | 1-0 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
11月5日 | 16:00 | トゥーン | 1-1 | FCバーゼル |
11月8日 | 19:45 | FCシャフハウゼン | 0-0 | トゥーン |
11月8日 | 19:45 | FCルツェルン | 0-1 | グラスホッパーズ |
11月9日 | 19:45 | FCバーゼル | 2-2 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
第15節 | ||||
11月18日 | 17:45 | FCバーゼル | 3-1 | FCシオン |
11月18日 | 17:45 | グラスホッパーズ | 0-1 | FCチューリッヒ |
11月18日 | 17:45 | FCシャフハウゼン | 1-1 | FCルツェルン |
11月19日 | 16:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 1-2 | トゥーン |
11月19日 | 16:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 2-1 | FCアーラウ |
第16節 | ||||
11月25日 | 17:45 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 3-2 | FCシャフハウゼン |
11月25日 | 17:45 | FCルツェルン | 0-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
11月26日 | 16:00 | FCアーラウ | 1-0 | グラスホッパーズ |
11月26日 | 16:00 | FCシオン | 3-0 | トゥーン |
11月26日 | 16:00 | FCチューリッヒ | 3-2 | FCバーゼル |
第17節 | ||||
12月2日 | 17:45 | ザンクト・ガレン | 1-0 | FCアーラウ |
12月2日 | 17:45 | トゥーン | 0-2 | FCチューリッヒ |
12月3日 | 16:00 | グラスホッパーズ | 1-2 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
12月3日 | 16:00 | FCシオン | 2-2 | FCシャフハウゼン |
12月4日 | 19:45 | FCバーゼル | 3-0 | FCルツェルン |
第18節 | ||||
12月9日 | 17:45 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 3-0 | ザンクト・ガレン |
12月9日 | 17:45 | FCチューリッヒ | 2-1 | FCシオン |
12月9日 | 17:45 | FCシャフハウゼン | 3-3 | グラスホッパーズ |
12月10日 | 16:00 | FCアーラウ | 2-3 | FCバーゼル |
12月10日 | 16:00 | FCルツェルン | 2-1 | トゥーン |
第19節 | ||||
2月10日 | 17:45 | グラスホッパーズ | 0-0 | FCチューリッヒ |
2月10日 | 17:45 | ザンクト・ガレン | 1-0 | FCアーラウ |
2月11日 | 16:00 | FCルツェルン | 2-0 | FCシオン |
2月11日 | 16:00 | FCシャフハウゼン | 1-2 | トゥーン |
2月11日 | 16:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 0-3 | FCバーゼル |
第20節 | ||||
2月17日 | 17:45 | FCバーゼル | 1-0 | FCルツェルン |
2月17日 | 17:45 | トゥーン | 0-2 | グラスホッパーズ |
2月17日 | 17:45 | FCチューリッヒ | 1-0 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
2月18日 | 16:00 | FCアーラウ | 3-2 | FCシャフハウゼン |
2月18日 | 16:00 | FCシオン | 0-2 | ザンクト・ガレン |
第21節 | ||||
2月24日 | 17:45 | グラスホッパーズ | 1-0 | FCアーラウ |
2月24日 | 17:45 | FCルツェルン | 2-0 | FCチューリッヒ |
2月25日 | 16:00 | FCシャフハウゼン | 0-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
2月25日 | 16:00 | FCシオン | 0-0 | FCバーゼル |
2月25日 | 16:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 3-1 | トゥーン |
第22節 | ||||
3月3日 | 17:45 | ザンクト・ガレン | 0-0 | FCルツェルン |
3月3日 | 17:45 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 2-0 | FCシオン |
3月4日 | 16:00 | FCアーラウ | 0-0 | トゥーン |
3月4日 | 16:00 | グラスホッパーズ | 1-5 | FCバーゼル |
3月4日 | 16:00 | FCシャフハウゼン | 0-4 | FCチューリッヒ |
第23節 | ||||
3月10日 | 17:45 | FCバーゼル | 0-0 | FCシャフハウゼン |
3月10日 | 17:45 | トゥーン | 3-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
3月10日 | 17:45 | FCチューリッヒ | 2-2 | FCアーラウ |
3月11日 | 16:00 | FCルツェルン | 1-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
3月11日 | 16:00 | FCシオン | 1-1 | グラスホッパーズ |
第24節 | ||||
3月17日 | 17:45 | グラスホッパーズ | 5-0 | FCルツェルン |
3月17日 | 17:45 | トゥーン | 0-1 | FCチューリッヒ |
3月18日 | 16:00 | FCアーラウ | 0-1 | FCバーゼル |
3月18日 | 16:00 | FCシャフハウゼン | 0-1 | FCシオン |
3月18日 | 16:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 1-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
第25節 | ||||
3月31日 | 17:45 | FCルツェルン | 0-0 | FCシャフハウゼン |
3月31日 | 17:45 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 1-0 | グラスホッパーズ |
4月1日 | 16:00 | FCバーゼル | 4-1 | トゥーン |
4月1日 | 16:00 | FCシオン | 1-1 | FCアーラウ |
4月1日 | 16:00 | FCチューリッヒ | 0-0 | ザンクト・ガレン |
第26節 | ||||
4月7日 | 17:45 | FCシャフハウゼン | 0-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
4月7日 | 17:45 | ザンクト・ガレン | 0-0 | グラスホッパーズ |
4月7日 | 17:45 | トゥーン | 1-3 | FCシオン |
4月9日 | 16:00 | FCアーラウ | 4-1 | FCルツェルン |
4月9日 | 16:00 | FCチューリッヒ | 0-1 | FCバーゼル |
第27節 | ||||
4月14日 | 17:45 | FCバーゼル | 3-3 | ザンクト・ガレン |
4月14日 | 17:45 | FCルツェルン | 1-2 | トゥーン |
4月14日 | 17:45 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 1-1 | FCアーラウ |
4月15日 | 16:00 | グラスホッパーズ | 1-2 | FCシャフハウゼン |
4月15日 | 16:00 | FCシオン | 1-2 | FCチューリッヒ |
第28節 | ||||
4月17日 | 20:45 | ザンクト・ガレン | 0-0 | FCバーゼル |
4月18日 | 19:45 | FCアーラウ | 1-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
4月18日 | 19:45 | FCシャフハウゼン | 1-1 | グラスホッパーズ |
4月18日 | 19:45 | トゥーン | 2-1 | FCルツェルン |
4月18日 | 19:45 | FCチューリッヒ | 2-1 | FCシオン |
第29節 | ||||
4月21日 | 17:45 | グラスホッパーズ | 1-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
4月21日 | 17:45 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 2-0 | FCシャフハウゼン |
4月22日 | 16:00 | FCバーゼル | 4-2 | FCチューリッヒ |
4月22日 | 16:00 | FCルツェルン | 1-0 | FCアーラウ |
4月22日 | 16:00 | FCシオン | 2-1 | トゥーン |
第30節 | ||||
4月28日 | FCアーラウ | 0-2 | FCシオン | |
4月28日 | グラスホッパーズ | 1-2 | ヤング・ボーイズ | |
4月29日 | 16:00 | FCシャフハウゼン | 0-0 | FCルツェルン |
4月29日 | 16:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 2-2 | FCチューリッヒ |
4月29日 | 16:00 | トゥーン | 0-2 | FCバーゼル |
第31節 | ||||
5月5日 | 17:45 | FCバーゼル | 2-0 | FCアーラウ |
5月5日 | 17:45 | FCルツェルン | 1-6 | グラスホッパーズ |
5月5日 | 17:45 | FCチューリッヒ | 0-0 | トゥーン |
5月6日 | 16:00 | FCシオン | 3-0 | FCシャフハウゼン |
5月6日 | 16:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 1-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
第32節 | ||||
5月9日 | 19:45 | FCアーラウ | 0-3 | FCチューリッヒ |
5月9日 | 19:45 | グラスホッパーズ | 0-0 | FCシオン |
5月9日 | 19:45 | FCシャフハウゼン | 2-2 | FCバーゼル |
5月9日 | 19:45 | ザンクト・ガレン | 2-0 | トゥーン |
5月9日 | 19:45 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 3-1 | FCルツェルン |
第33節 | ||||
5月12日 | 17:45 | FCシオン | 2-0 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
5月12日 | 17:45 | トゥーン | 1-0 | FCアーラウ |
5月12日 | 17:45 | FCチューリッヒ | 0-0 | FCシャフハウゼン |
5月13日 | 16:00 | FCバーゼル | 3-0 | グラスホッパーズ |
5月13日 | 16:00 | FCルツェルン | 1-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
第34節 | ||||
5月16日 | 19:45 | FCアーラウ | 0-0 | グラスホッパーズ |
5月16日 | 19:45 | FCバーゼル | 2-0 | FCシオン |
5月16日 | 19:45 | ザンクト・ガレン | 1-1 | FCシャフハウゼン |
5月16日 | 19:45 | トゥーン | 0-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
5月16日 | 20:15 | FCチューリッヒ | 2-0 | FCルツェルン |
第35節 | ||||
5月19日 | 17:45 | グラスホッパーズ | 0-3 | トゥーン |
5月19日 | 17:45 | FCルツェルン | 0-3 | FCバーゼル |
5月19日 | 17:45 | ザンクト・ガレン | 0-3 | FCシオン |
5月19日 | 17:45 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 2-3 | FCチューリッヒ |
5月20日 | 16:00 | FCシャフハウゼン | 0-2 | FCアーラウ |
第36節 | ||||
5月24日 | 20:15 | FCアーラウ | 1-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
5月24日 | 20:15 | FCバーゼル | 2-0 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
5月24日 | 20:15 | FCシオン | 2-0 | FCルツェルン |
5月24日 | 20:15 | トゥーン | 2-0 | FCシャフハウゼン |
5月24日 | 20:15 | FCチューリッヒ | 2-0 | グラスホッパーズ |