スイス・スーパーリーグ(2021-22) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
7月24日 | 18:00 | FCルツェルン | 3-4 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
7月24日 | 20:30 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 1-2 | ザンクト・ガレン |
7月25日 | 14:15 | FCルガーノ | 0-2 | FCチューリッヒ |
7月25日 | 16:30 | グラスホッパーズ | 0-2 | FCバーゼル |
7月25日 | 16:30 | FCシオン | 1-2 | セルヴェット |
第2節 | ||||
7月31日 | 18:00 | FCチューリッヒ | 3-1 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
7月31日 | 20:30 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 0-0 | グラスホッパーズ |
8月1日 | 14:15 | ザンクト・ガレン | 2-2 | FCルツェルン |
8月1日 | 16:30 | FCバーゼル | 6-1 | FCシオン |
8月1日 | 16:30 | セルヴェット | 0-2 | FCルガーノ |
第3節 | ||||
8月7日 | 18:00 | FCシオン | 1-0 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
8月7日 | 20:30 | グラスホッパーズ | 3-1 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
8月8日 | 14:15 | FCルガーノ | 2-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
8月8日 | 16:30 | FCバーゼル | 5-1 | セルヴェット |
8月8日 | 16:30 | FCルツェルン | 1-3 | FCチューリッヒ |
第4節 | ||||
8月21日 | 18:00 | FCチューリッヒ | 2-1 | グラスホッパーズ |
8月21日 | 20:30 | ザンクト・ガレン | 1-1 | FCシオン |
8月22日 | 14:15 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 2-2 | FCバーゼル |
8月22日 | 16:30 | セルヴェット | 4-1 | FCルツェルン |
12月1日 | 20:30 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 3-1 | FCルガーノ |
第5節 | ||||
8月28日 | 18:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 3-3 | FCチューリッヒ |
8月28日 | 20:30 | FCシオン | 3-2 | FCルガーノ |
8月29日 | 14:15 | FCルツェルン | 1-1 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
8月29日 | 16:30 | FCバーゼル | 1-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
8月29日 | 16:30 | グラスホッパーズ | 1-1 | セルヴェット |
第6節 | ||||
9月11日 | 18:00 | FCルツェルン | 1-1 | グラスホッパーズ |
9月11日 | 20:30 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 4-0 | FCチューリッヒ |
9月12日 | 14:15 | セルヴェット | 5-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
9月12日 | 16:30 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 1-1 | FCシオン |
9月12日 | 16:30 | FCルガーノ | 1-1 | FCバーゼル |
第7節 | ||||
9月21日 | 20:30 | FCチューリッヒ | 2-2 | セルヴェット |
9月22日 | 18:00 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 1-6 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
9月22日 | 20:30 | ザンクト・ガレン | 0-2 | FCバーゼル |
9月23日 | 20:30 | FCルガーノ | 1-1 | グラスホッパーズ |
9月23日 | 20:30 | FCシオン | 1-1 | FCルツェルン |
第8節 | ||||
9月25日 | 18:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 2-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
9月25日 | 20:30 | セルヴェット | 1-1 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
9月26日 | 14:15 | FCルツェルン | 2-3 | FCルガーノ |
9月26日 | 16:30 | FCバーゼル | 3-1 | FCチューリッヒ |
9月26日 | 16:30 | グラスホッパーズ | 3-1 | FCシオン |
第9節 | ||||
10月2日 | 18:00 | グラスホッパーズ | 5-2 | ザンクト・ガレン |
10月2日 | 20:30 | FCルガーノ | 2-0 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
10月3日 | 14:15 | FCチューリッヒ | 6-2 | FCシオン |
10月3日 | 16:30 | FCバーゼル | 1-1 | FCルツェルン |
10月3日 | 16:30 | セルヴェット | 0-6 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
第10節 | ||||
10月16日 | 18:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 1-1 | FCルツェルン |
10月16日 | 20:30 | FCチューリッヒ | 1-0 | FCルガーノ |
10月17日 | 14:15 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 3-1 | グラスホッパーズ |
10月17日 | 16:30 | FCシオン | 0-1 | FCバーゼル |
10月17日 | 16:30 | ザンクト・ガレン | 2-1 | セルヴェット |
第11節 | ||||
10月23日 | 18:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 3-2 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
10月23日 | 20:30 | グラスホッパーズ | 3-3 | FCチューリッヒ |
10月24日 | 14:15 | FCルツェルン | 2-0 | ザンクト・ガレン |
10月24日 | 16:30 | FCバーゼル | 2-0 | FCルガーノ |
10月24日 | 16:30 | セルヴェット | 1-2 | FCシオン |
第12節 | ||||
10月30日 | 18:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 3-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
10月30日 | 20:30 | FCチューリッヒ | 3-3 | FCバーゼル |
10月31日 | 14:15 | FCシオン | 1-3 | グラスホッパーズ |
10月31日 | 16:30 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 1-1 | FCルツェルン |
10月31日 | 16:30 | FCルガーノ | 2-1 | セルヴェット |
第13節 | ||||
11月6日 | 18:00 | グラスホッパーズ | 1-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
11月6日 | 20:30 | FCルツェルン | 0-1 | FCシオン |
11月7日 | 14:15 | セルヴェット | 1-2 | FCチューリッヒ |
11月7日 | 16:30 | FCバーゼル | 0-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
11月7日 | 16:30 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 0-2 | FCルガーノ |
第14節 | ||||
11月20日 | 18:00 | FCシオン | 0-1 | FCチューリッヒ |
11月21日 | 14:15 | ザンクト・ガレン | 0-1 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
11月21日 | 16:30 | FCルガーノ | 3-1 | FCルツェルン |
11月21日 | 16:30 | セルヴェット | 3-2 | グラスホッパーズ |
12月15日 | 20:30 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 1-1 | FCバーゼル |
第15節 | ||||
11月27日 | 18:00 | グラスホッパーズ | 0-1 | FCルガーノ |
11月27日 | 20:30 | FCシオン | 3-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
11月28日 | 14:15 | FCチューリッヒ | 1-0 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
11月28日 | 16:30 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 0-3 | セルヴェット |
11月28日 | 16:30 | FCルツェルン | 1-3 | FCバーゼル |
第16節 | ||||
12月4日 | 18:00 | FCチューリッヒ | 4-0 | FCルツェルン |
12月4日 | 20:30 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 1-2 | セルヴェット |
12月5日 | 14:15 | FCバーゼル | 1-1 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
12月5日 | 16:30 | FCルガーノ | 2-0 | FCシオン |
12月5日 | 16:30 | ザンクト・ガレン | 0-4 | グラスホッパーズ |
第17節 | ||||
12月11日 | 18:00 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 1-3 | FCチューリッヒ |
12月11日 | 20:30 | ザンクト・ガレン | 1-1 | FCルガーノ |
12月12日 | 14:15 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 4-3 | FCシオン |
12月12日 | 16:30 | グラスホッパーズ | 1-1 | FCルツェルン |
12月12日 | 16:30 | セルヴェット | 2-2 | FCバーゼル |
第18節 | ||||
12月18日 | 18:00 | FCチューリッヒ | 3-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
12月18日 | 20:30 | FCルツェルン | 0-2 | セルヴェット |
12月19日 | 14:15 | FCルガーノ | 0-5 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
12月19日 | 16:30 | FCバーゼル | 2-2 | グラスホッパーズ |
12月19日 | 16:30 | FCシオン | 2-0 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
第19節 | ||||
1月29日 | 18:00 | FCチューリッヒ | 1-0 | セルヴェット |
1月29日 | 20:30 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 1-0 | FCルガーノ |
1月30日 | 14:15 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 1-5 | ザンクト・ガレン |
1月30日 | 16:30 | FCルツェルン | 0-3 | FCバーゼル |
1月30日 | 16:30 | FCシオン | 2-0 | グラスホッパーズ |
第20節 | ||||
2月5日 | 18:00 | セルヴェット | 1-0 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
2月5日 | 20:30 | グラスホッパーズ | 1-3 | FCチューリッヒ |
2月6日 | 14:15 | FCバーゼル | 3-3 | FCシオン |
2月6日 | 16:30 | FCルガーノ | 2-1 | FCルツェルン |
2月6日 | 16:30 | ザンクト・ガレン | 3-3 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
第21節 | ||||
2月12日 | 18:00 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 0-2 | グラスホッパーズ |
2月12日 | 20:30 | ザンクト・ガレン | 5-1 | セルヴェット |
2月13日 | 14:15 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 3-1 | FCバーゼル |
2月13日 | 16:30 | FCルツェルン | 1-0 | FCシオン |
2月13日 | 16:30 | FCチューリッヒ | 3-0 | FCルガーノ |
第22節 | ||||
2月19日 | 18:00 | FCルガーノ | 0-2 | ザンクト・ガレン |
2月19日 | 20:30 | FCバーゼル | 3-0 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
2月20日 | 14:15 | FCシオン | 1-1 | FCチューリッヒ |
2月20日 | 16:30 | グラスホッパーズ | 2-2 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
2月20日 | 16:30 | セルヴェット | 1-1 | FCルツェルン |
第23節 | ||||
2月26日 | 18:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 3-1 | FCシオン |
2月26日 | 20:30 | FCルガーノ | 2-0 | セルヴェット |
2月27日 | 14:15 | ザンクト・ガレン | 2-0 | グラスホッパーズ |
2月27日 | 16:30 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 1-2 | FCルツェルン |
2月27日 | 16:30 | FCチューリッヒ | 4-2 | FCバーゼル |
第24節 | ||||
3月1日 | 20:30 | セルヴェット | 1-0 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
3月2日 | 18:30 | FCシオン | 1-0 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
3月2日 | 20:30 | FCルツェルン | 0-2 | FCチューリッヒ |
3月3日 | 20:30 | FCバーゼル | 2-2 | ザンクト・ガレン |
3月3日 | 20:30 | グラスホッパーズ | 1-2 | FCルガーノ |
第25節 | ||||
3月5日 | 18:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 2-2 | FCルツェルン |
3月5日 | 20:30 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 0-2 | FCチューリッヒ |
3月6日 | 14:15 | FCルガーノ | 0-2 | FCバーゼル |
3月6日 | 16:30 | グラスホッパーズ | 2-4 | セルヴェット |
3月6日 | 16:30 | ザンクト・ガレン | 1-1 | FCシオン |
第26節 | ||||
3月12日 | 18:00 | FCチューリッヒ | 0-3 | ザンクト・ガレン |
3月12日 | 20:30 | FCシオン | 0-3 | FCルガーノ |
3月13日 | 14:15 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 2-2 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
3月13日 | 16:30 | FCバーゼル | 2-0 | セルヴェット |
3月13日 | 16:30 | FCルツェルン | 1-0 | グラスホッパーズ |
第27節 | ||||
3月19日 | 18:00 | ザンクト・ガレン | 3-2 | FCルツェルン |
3月19日 | 20:30 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 1-2 | FCチューリッヒ |
3月20日 | 14:15 | セルヴェット | 2-1 | FCシオン |
3月20日 | 16:30 | グラスホッパーズ | 2-4 | FCバーゼル |
3月20日 | 16:30 | FCルガーノ | 3-1 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
第28節 | ||||
4月2日 | 17:30 | FCチューリッヒ | 1-1 | グラスホッパーズ |
4月2日 | 20:30 | FCシオン | 0-3 | ザンクト・ガレン |
4月3日 | 14:15 | FCルツェルン | 2-2 | FCルガーノ |
4月3日 | 16:30 | FCバーゼル | 2-2 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
4月3日 | 16:30 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 4-1 | セルヴェット |
第29節 | ||||
4月9日 | 18:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 2-2 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
4月9日 | 20:30 | グラスホッパーズ | 2-2 | FCルツェルン |
4月10日 | 14:15 | セルヴェット | 1-0 | FCチューリッヒ |
4月10日 | 16:30 | FCルガーノ | 1-3 | FCシオン |
4月10日 | 16:30 | ザンクト・ガレン | 2-2 | FCバーゼル |
第30節 | ||||
4月16日 | 17:30 | FCチューリッヒ | 2-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
4月16日 | 20:30 | セルヴェット | 0-1 | グラスホッパーズ |
4月18日 | 14:15 | FCルツェルン | 3-2 | ザンクト・ガレン |
4月18日 | 16:30 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 4-1 | FCルガーノ |
4月18日 | 16:30 | FCシオン | 0-0 | FCバーゼル |
第31節 | ||||
4月23日 | 17:30 | FCチューリッヒ | 5-1 | FCシオン |
4月23日 | 20:30 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 3-1 | セルヴェット |
4月24日 | 14:15 | ザンクト・ガレン | 3-0 | FCルガーノ |
4月24日 | 16:30 | FCバーゼル | 3-0 | FCルツェルン |
4月24日 | 16:30 | グラスホッパーズ | 3-1 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
第32節 | ||||
4月30日 | 18:00 | FCルガーノ | 1-1 | グラスホッパーズ |
4月30日 | 20:30 | セルヴェット | 0-2 | ザンクト・ガレン |
5月1日 | 14:15 | FCシオン | 1-2 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
5月1日 | 16:30 | FCバーゼル | 0-2 | FCチューリッヒ |
5月1日 | 16:30 | FCルツェルン | 3-0 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
第33節 | ||||
5月7日 | 18:00 | FCルガーノ | 3-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
5月7日 | 20:30 | ザンクト・ガレン | 1-2 | FCチューリッヒ |
5月8日 | 14:15 | グラスホッパーズ | 0-1 | FCシオン |
5月8日 | 16:30 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 0-0 | FCバーゼル |
5月8日 | 16:30 | FCルツェルン | 4-0 | セルヴェット |
第34節 | ||||
5月10日 | 20:30 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 4-1 | ザンクト・ガレン |
5月11日 | 20:30 | セルヴェット | 2-2 | FCルガーノ |
5月11日 | 20:30 | FCシオン | 1-3 | FCルツェルン |
5月12日 | 20:30 | FCバーゼル | 1-1 | グラスホッパーズ |
5月12日 | 20:30 | FCチューリッヒ | 2-2 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
第35節 | ||||
5月19日 | 20:30 | グラスホッパーズ | 3-2 | ザンクト・ガレン |
5月19日 | 20:30 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 1-2 | FCシオン |
5月19日 | 20:30 | FCルガーノ | 2-1 | FCチューリッヒ |
5月19日 | 20:30 | FCルツェルン | 2-2 | ヤング・ボーイズ |
5月19日 | 20:30 | セルヴェット | 0-0 | FCバーゼル |
第36節 | ||||
5月22日 | 16:30 | FCバーゼル | 2-1 | FCルガーノ |
5月22日 | 16:30 | FCシオン | 3-3 | セルヴェット |
5月22日 | 16:30 | ザンクト・ガレン | 4-0 | ローザンヌ・スポルト |
5月22日 | 16:30 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 3-0 | グラスホッパーズ |
5月22日 | 16:30 | FCチューリッヒ | 2-3 | FCルツェルン |