トルコカップ(2009-10) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
12月22日 | 17:30 | アンタルヤスポル | 1-0 | エスキシェヒルスポル |
12月22日 | 20:30 | マニサスポル | 2-1 | ベシクタシュ |
12月23日 | 13:30 | デニズリ・ベレディエスポル | 0-2 | アンカラギュジュ |
12月23日 | 13:30 | シヴァススポル | 1-0 | タルスス・イドマン・ユルドゥ |
12月23日 | 13:30 | ギレスンスポル | 1-2 | ブルサスポル |
12月23日 | 13:30 | コンヤ・シェケルSK | 2-1 | カスンパシャスポル |
12月23日 | 18:30 | フェネルバフチェ | 3-0 | アルタイ |
12月23日 | 21:30 | ガラタサライ | 2-1 | トラブゾンスポル |
1月10日 | 13:30 | トカトスポル | 1-1 | アンタルヤスポル |
1月9日 | 13:30 | イスタンブル・ビュユクシェヒル | 1-0 | コンヤ・シェケルSK |
1月9日 | 13:30 | カスンパシャスポル | 1-1 | マニサスポル |
1月9日 | 17:30 | デニズリスポル | 0-0 | シヴァススポル |
1月9日 | 20:30 | トラブゾンスポル | 6-0 | デニズリ・ベレディエスポル |
1月10日 | 13:30 | オルドゥスポル | 0-3 | ガラタサライ |
1月10日 | 13:30 | タルスス・イドマン・ユルドゥ | 1-2 | ギレスンスポル |
1月10日 | 20:30 | エスキシェヒルスポル | 0-1 | フェネルバフチェ |
1月12日 | 17:00 | マニサスポル | 0-0 | イスタンブル・ビュユクシェヒル |
1月12日 | 20:30 | ベシクタシュ | 1-3 | カスンパシャスポル |
1月13日 | 13:30 | アルタイ | 0-5 | エスキシェヒルスポル |
1月13日 | 13:30 | デニズリ・ベレディエスポル | 1-2 | オルドゥスポル |
1月13日 | 13:30 | ギレスンスポル | 0-1 | デニズリスポル |
1月13日 | 17:30 | ブルサスポル | 2-1 | タルスス・イドマン・ユルドゥ |
1月13日 | 20:30 | フェネルバフチェ | 3-2 | トカトスポル |
1月14日 | 20:30 | アンカラギュジュ | 0-2 | トラブゾンスポル |
1月16日 | 20:30 | イスタンブル・ビュユクシェヒル | 1-0 | ベシクタシュ |
1月17日 | 13:30 | トカトスポル | 1-2 | アルタイ |
1月17日 | 13:30 | オルドゥスポル | 1-2 | アンカラギュジュ |
1月17日 | 13:30 | シヴァススポル | 4-3 | ギレスンスポル |
1月17日 | 13:30 | コンヤ・シェケルSK | 0-1 | マニサスポル |
1月17日 | 17:30 | デニズリスポル | 1-1 | ブルサスポル |
1月17日 | 20:30 | ガラタサライ | 5-1 | デニズリ・ベレディエスポル |
1月18日 | 20:30 | アンタルヤスポル | 4-3 | フェネルバフチェ |
1月26日 | 14:00 | エスキシェヒルスポル | 1-2 | トカトスポル |
1月26日 | 14:00 | アルタイ | 0-0 | アンタルヤスポル |
1月26日 | 17:00 | ベシクタシュ | 4-2 | コンヤ・シェケルSK |
1月26日 | 20:00 | カスンパシャスポル | 0-2 | イスタンブル・ビュユクシェヒル |
1月27日 | 13:30 | タルスス・イドマン・ユルドゥ | 1-2 | デニズリスポル |
1月27日 | 13:30 | ブルサスポル | 4-0 | シヴァススポル |
1月27日 | 20:30 | トラブゾンスポル | 2-1 | オルドゥスポル |
1月27日 | 20:30 | アンカラギュジュ | 0-0 | ガラタサライ |
2月3日 | 17:00 | イスタンブル・ビュユクシェヒル | 1-1 | トラブゾンスポル |
2月3日 | 20:00 | アンタルヤスポル | 2-1 | ガラタサライ |
2月4日 | 17:00 | マニサスポル | 4-1 | デニズリスポル |
2月4日 | 20:00 | フェネルバフチェ | 3-0 | ブルサスポル |
2月10日 | 16:30 | トラブゾンスポル | 1-0 | イスタンブル・ビュユクシェヒル |
2月10日 | 20:00 | ガラタサライ | 3-2 | アンタルヤスポル |
2月11日 | 16:30 | デニズリスポル | 0-1 | マニサスポル |
2月11日 | 20:00 | ブルサスポル | 3-1 | フェネルバフチェ |
3月24日 | 20:00 | フェネルバフチェ | 2-0 | マニサスポル |
3月25日 | 20:00 | トラブゾンスポル | 2-0 | アンタルヤスポル |
4月13日 | 20:00 | マニサスポル | 1-1 | フェネルバフチェ |
4月14日 | 20:00 | アンタルヤスポル | 1-0 | トラブゾンスポル |
5月5日 | 15:45 | トラブゾンスポル | 3-1 | フェネルバフチェ |