チャンピオンズリーグ(2008-09) 試合日程
9月16日 | 20:45 | チェルシー | 4-0 | ボルドー | |||
9月16日 | 20:45 | ローマ | 1-2 | CFRクルージュ | |||
9月16日 | 20:45 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | 0-0 | アノルソシス・ファマグスタ | |||
9月16日 | 20:45 | パナシナイコス | 0-2 | インテル | |||
9月16日 | 20:45 | バルセロナ | 3-1 | スポルティング・リスボン | |||
9月16日 | 20:45 | FCバーゼル | 1-2 | シャフタル・ドネツク | |||
9月16日 | 20:45 | PSV | 0-3 | アトレティコ・マドリード | |||
9月16日 | 20:45 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 1-2 | リヴァプール | |||
9月17日 | 20:45 | マンチェスター・U | 0-0 | ビジャレアル | |||
9月17日 | 20:45 | セルティック | 0-0 | オールボーBK | |||
9月17日 | 20:45 | オリンピック・リヨン | 2-2 | フィオレンティーナ | |||
9月17日 | 20:45 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 0-1 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | |||
9月17日 | 20:45 | FCポルト | 3-1 | フェネルバフチェ | |||
9月17日 | 20:45 | ディナモ・キエフ | 1-1 | アーセナル | |||
9月17日 | 20:45 | レアル・マドリード | 2-0 | BATEボリソフ | |||
9月17日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 1-0 | ゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク | |||
9月30日 | 18:30 | ゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク | 1-2 | レアル・マドリード | |||
9月30日 | 20:45 | ビジャレアル | 1-0 | セルティック | |||
9月30日 | 20:45 | オールボーBK | 0-3 | マンチェスター・U | |||
9月30日 | 20:45 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 1-1 | オリンピック・リヨン | |||
9月30日 | 20:45 | フィオレンティーナ | 0-0 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | |||
9月30日 | 20:45 | アーセナル | 4-0 | FCポルト | |||
9月30日 | 20:45 | フェネルバフチェ | 0-0 | ディナモ・キエフ | |||
9月30日 | 20:45 | BATEボリソフ | 2-2 | ユヴェントス | |||
10月1日 | 20:45 | ボルドー | 1-3 | ローマ | |||
10月1日 | 20:45 | CFRクルージュ | 0-0 | チェルシー | |||
10月1日 | 20:45 | インテル | 1-1 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | |||
10月1日 | 20:45 | アノルソシス・ファマグスタ | 3-1 | パナシナイコス | |||
10月1日 | 20:45 | スポルティング・リスボン | 2-0 | FCバーゼル | |||
10月1日 | 20:45 | シャフタル・ドネツク | 1-2 | バルセロナ | |||
10月1日 | 20:45 | リヴァプール | 3-1 | PSV | |||
10月1日 | 20:45 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 2-1 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | |||
10月21日 | 18:30 | ゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク | 1-1 | BATEボリソフ | |||
10月21日 | 20:45 | マンチェスター・U | 3-0 | セルティック | |||
10月21日 | 20:45 | ビジャレアル | 6-3 | オールボーBK | |||
10月21日 | 20:45 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 3-0 | フィオレンティーナ | |||
10月21日 | 20:45 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 3-5 | オリンピック・リヨン | |||
10月21日 | 20:45 | FCポルト | 0-1 | ディナモ・キエフ | |||
10月21日 | 20:45 | フェネルバフチェ | 2-5 | アーセナル | |||
10月21日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 2-1 | レアル・マドリード | |||
10月22日 | 20:45 | チェルシー | 1-0 | ローマ | |||
10月22日 | 20:45 | ボルドー | 1-0 | CFRクルージュ | |||
10月22日 | 20:45 | インテル | 1-0 | アノルソシス・ファマグスタ | |||
10月22日 | 20:45 | パナシナイコス | 2-2 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | |||
10月22日 | 20:45 | FCバーゼル | 0-5 | バルセロナ | |||
10月22日 | 20:45 | シャフタル・ドネツク | 0-1 | スポルティング・リスボン | |||
10月22日 | 20:45 | PSV | 2-0 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | |||
10月22日 | 20:45 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 1-1 | リヴァプール | |||
11月4日 | 20:45 | ローマ | 3-1 | チェルシー | |||
11月4日 | 20:45 | CFRクルージュ | 1-2 | ボルドー | |||
11月4日 | 20:45 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | 0-3 | パナシナイコス | |||
11月4日 | 20:45 | アノルソシス・ファマグスタ | 3-3 | インテル | |||
11月4日 | 20:45 | バルセロナ | 1-1 | FCバーゼル | |||
11月4日 | 20:45 | スポルティング・リスボン | 1-0 | シャフタル・ドネツク | |||
11月4日 | 20:45 | リヴァプール | 1-1 | アトレティコ・マドリード | |||
11月4日 | 20:45 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 3-0 | PSV | |||
11月5日 | 20:45 | セルティック | 1-1 | マンチェスター・U | |||
11月5日 | 20:45 | オールボーBK | 2-2 | ビジャレアル | |||
11月5日 | 20:45 | オリンピック・リヨン | 2-0 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | |||
11月5日 | 20:45 | フィオレンティーナ | 1-1 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | |||
11月5日 | 20:45 | ディナモ・キエフ | 1-2 | FCポルト | |||
11月5日 | 20:45 | アーセナル | 0-0 | フェネルバフチェ | |||
11月5日 | 20:45 | BATEボリソフ | 0-2 | ゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク | |||
11月5日 | 20:45 | レアル・マドリード | 0-2 | ユヴェントス | |||
11月25日 | 18:30 | ゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク | 0-0 | ユヴェントス | |||
11月25日 | 20:45 | ビジャレアル | 0-0 | マンチェスター・U | |||
11月25日 | 20:45 | オールボーBK | 2-1 | セルティック | |||
11月25日 | 20:45 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 3-0 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | |||
11月25日 | 20:45 | フィオレンティーナ | 1-2 | オリンピック・リヨン | |||
11月25日 | 20:45 | アーセナル | 1-0 | ディナモ・キエフ | |||
11月25日 | 20:45 | フェネルバフチェ | 1-2 | FCポルト | |||
11月25日 | 20:45 | BATEボリソフ | 0-1 | レアル・マドリード | |||
11月26日 | 20:45 | ボルドー | 1-1 | チェルシー | |||
11月26日 | 20:45 | CFRクルージュ | 1-3 | ローマ | |||
11月26日 | 20:45 | インテル | 0-1 | パナシナイコス | |||
11月26日 | 20:45 | アノルソシス・ファマグスタ | 2-2 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | |||
11月26日 | 20:45 | スポルティング・リスボン | 2-5 | バルセロナ | |||
11月26日 | 20:45 | シャフタル・ドネツク | 5-0 | FCバーゼル | |||
11月26日 | 20:45 | リヴァプール | 1-0 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | |||
11月26日 | 20:45 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 2-1 | PSV | |||
12月9日 | 20:45 | チェルシー | 2-1 | CFRクルージュ | |||
12月9日 | 20:45 | ローマ | 2-0 | ボルドー | |||
12月9日 | 20:45 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | 2-1 | インテル | |||
12月9日 | 20:45 | パナシナイコス | 1-0 | アノルソシス・ファマグスタ | |||
12月9日 | 20:45 | バルセロナ | 2-3 | シャフタル・ドネツク | |||
12月9日 | 20:45 | FCバーゼル | 0-1 | スポルティング・リスボン | |||
12月9日 | 20:45 | PSV | 1-3 | リヴァプール | |||
12月9日 | 20:45 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 0-0 | アトレティコ・マドリード | |||
12月10日 | 20:45 | マンチェスター・U | 2-2 | オールボーBK | |||
12月10日 | 20:45 | セルティック | 2-0 | ビジャレアル | |||
12月10日 | 20:45 | オリンピック・リヨン | 2-3 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | |||
12月10日 | 20:45 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 0-1 | フィオレンティーナ | |||
12月10日 | 20:45 | ディナモ・キエフ | 1-0 | フェネルバフチェ | |||
12月10日 | 20:45 | FCポルト | 2-0 | アーセナル | |||
12月10日 | 20:45 | レアル・マドリード | 3-0 | ゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク | |||
12月10日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 0-0 | BATEボリソフ | |||
2月24日 | 20:45 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 2-2 | FCポルト | |||
2月24日 | 20:45 | オリンピック・リヨン | 1-1 | バルセロナ | |||
2月24日 | 20:45 | アーセナル | 1-0 | ローマ | |||
2月24日 | 20:45 | インテル | 0-0 | マンチェスター・U | |||
2月25日 | 20:45 | レアル・マドリード | 0-1 | リヴァプール | |||
2月25日 | 20:45 | チェルシー | 1-0 | ユヴェントス | |||
2月25日 | 20:45 | ビジャレアル | 1-1 | パナシナイコス | |||
2月25日 | 20:45 | スポルティング・リスボン | 0-5 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | |||
3月10日 | 20:45 | リヴァプール | 4-0 | レアル・マドリード | |||
3月10日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 2-2 | チェルシー | |||
3月10日 | 20:45 | パナシナイコス | 1-2 | ビジャレアル | |||
3月10日 | 20:45 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 7-1 | スポルティング・リスボン | |||
3月11日 | 20:45 | FCポルト | 0-0 | アトレティコ・マドリード | |||
3月11日 | 20:45 | バルセロナ | 5-2 | オリンピック・リヨン | |||
3月11日 | 20:45 | ローマ | 1-0 | アーセナル | |||
3月11日 | 20:45 | マンチェスター・U | 2-0 | インテル | |||
4月7日 | 20:45 | ビジャレアル | 1-1 | アーセナル | |||
4月7日 | 20:45 | マンチェスター・U | 2-2 | FCポルト | |||
4月8日 | 20:45 | リヴァプール | 1-3 | チェルシー | |||
4月8日 | 20:45 | バルセロナ | 4-0 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | |||
4月14日 | 20:45 | チェルシー | 4-4 | リヴァプール | |||
4月14日 | 20:45 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 1-1 | バルセロナ | |||
4月15日 | 20:45 | アーセナル | 3-0 | ビジャレアル | |||
4月15日 | 20:45 | FCポルト | 0-1 | マンチェスター・U | |||
4月28日 | 20:45 | バルセロナ | 0-0 | チェルシー | |||
4月29日 | 20:45 | マンチェスター・U | 1-0 | アーセナル | |||
5月5日 | 20:45 | アーセナル | 1-3 | マンチェスター・U | |||
5月6日 | 20:45 | チェルシー | 1-1 | バルセロナ | |||
5月27日 | 20:45 | バルセロナ | 2-0 | マンチェスター・U |