チャンピオンズリーグ(2016-17) 試合日程
9月13日 | 20:45 | FCバーゼル | 1-1 | ルドゴレツ・ラズグラト | |||
9月13日 | 20:45 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 1-1 | アーセナル | |||
9月13日 | 20:45 | ディナモ・キエフ | 1-2 | ナポリ | |||
9月13日 | 20:45 | ベンフィカ | 1-1 | ベシクタシュ | |||
9月13日 | 20:45 | バルセロナ | 7-0 | セルティック | |||
9月13日 | 20:45 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 5-0 | ロストフ | |||
9月13日 | 20:45 | PSV | 0-1 | アトレティコ・マドリード | |||
9月14日 | 20:45 | マンチェスター・シティ | 4-0 | ボルシアMG | |||
9月14日 | 20:45 | レヴァークーゼン | 2-2 | CSKAモスクワ | |||
9月14日 | 20:45 | トッテナム | 1-2 | モナコ | |||
9月14日 | 20:45 | レギア・ワルシャワ | 0-6 | ドルトムント | |||
9月14日 | 20:45 | レアル・マドリード | 2-1 | スポルティングCP | |||
9月14日 | 20:45 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 0-3 | レスター・シティ | |||
9月14日 | 20:45 | ポルト | 1-1 | FCコペンハーゲン | |||
9月14日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 0-0 | セビージャ | |||
9月14日 | 20:45 | オリンピック・リヨン | 3-0 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | |||
9月27日 | 20:45 | モナコ | 1-1 | レヴァークーゼン | |||
9月27日 | 20:45 | CSKAモスクワ | 0-1 | トッテナム | |||
9月27日 | 20:45 | ドルトムント | 2-2 | レアル・マドリード | |||
9月27日 | 20:45 | スポルティングCP | 2-0 | レギア・ワルシャワ | |||
9月27日 | 20:45 | FCコペンハーゲン | 4-0 | クラブ・ブルージュ | |||
9月27日 | 20:45 | レスター・シティ | 1-0 | ポルト | |||
9月27日 | 20:45 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | 0-4 | ユヴェントス | |||
9月27日 | 20:45 | セビージャ | 1-0 | オリンピック・リヨン | |||
9月28日 | 20:45 | アーセナル | 2-0 | FCバーゼル | |||
9月28日 | 20:45 | ルドゴレツ・ラズグラト | 1-3 | パリ・サンジェルマン | |||
9月28日 | 20:45 | ベシクタシュ | 1-1 | ディナモ・キエフ | |||
9月28日 | 20:45 | ナポリ | 4-2 | ベンフィカ | |||
9月28日 | 20:45 | ボルシアMG | 1-2 | バルセロナ | |||
9月28日 | 20:45 | セルティック | 3-3 | マンチェスター・シティ | |||
9月28日 | 20:45 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 1-0 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | |||
9月28日 | 20:45 | ロストフ | 2-2 | PSV | |||
10月18日 | 20:45 | レヴァークーゼン | 0-0 | トッテナム | |||
10月18日 | 20:45 | CSKAモスクワ | 1-1 | モナコ | |||
10月18日 | 20:45 | レアル・マドリード | 5-1 | レギア・ワルシャワ | |||
10月18日 | 20:45 | スポルティングCP | 1-2 | ドルトムント | |||
10月18日 | 20:45 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 1-2 | ポルト | |||
10月18日 | 20:45 | レスター・シティ | 1-0 | FCコペンハーゲン | |||
10月18日 | 20:45 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | 0-1 | セビージャ | |||
10月18日 | 20:45 | オリンピック・リヨン | 0-1 | ユヴェントス | |||
10月19日 | 20:45 | アーセナル | 6-0 | ルドゴレツ・ラズグラト | |||
10月19日 | 20:45 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 3-0 | FCバーゼル | |||
10月19日 | 20:45 | ディナモ・キエフ | 0-2 | ベンフィカ | |||
10月19日 | 20:45 | ナポリ | 2-3 | ベシクタシュ | |||
10月19日 | 20:45 | セルティック | 0-2 | ボルシアMG | |||
10月19日 | 20:45 | バルセロナ | 4-0 | マンチェスター・シティ | |||
10月19日 | 20:45 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 4-1 | PSV | |||
10月19日 | 20:45 | ロストフ | 0-1 | アトレティコ・マドリード | |||
11月1日 | 18:45 | ベシクタシュ | 1-1 | ナポリ | |||
11月1日 | 20:45 | FCバーゼル | 1-2 | パリ・サンジェルマン | |||
11月1日 | 20:45 | ルドゴレツ・ラズグラト | 2-3 | アーセナル | |||
11月1日 | 20:45 | ベンフィカ | 1-0 | ディナモ・キエフ | |||
11月1日 | 20:45 | ボルシアMG | 1-1 | セルティック | |||
11月1日 | 20:45 | マンチェスター・シティ | 3-1 | バルセロナ | |||
11月1日 | 20:45 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 2-1 | ロストフ | |||
11月1日 | 20:45 | PSV | 1-2 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | |||
11月2日 | 20:45 | モナコ | 3-0 | CSKAモスクワ | |||
11月2日 | 20:45 | トッテナム | 0-1 | レヴァークーゼン | |||
11月2日 | 20:45 | ドルトムント | 1-0 | スポルティングCP | |||
11月2日 | 20:45 | レギア・ワルシャワ | 3-3 | レアル・マドリード | |||
11月2日 | 20:45 | FCコペンハーゲン | 0-0 | レスター・シティ | |||
11月2日 | 20:45 | ポルト | 1-0 | クラブ・ブルージュ | |||
11月2日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 1-1 | オリンピック・リヨン | |||
11月2日 | 20:45 | セビージャ | 4-0 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | |||
11月22日 | 18:00 | CSKAモスクワ | 1-1 | レヴァークーゼン | |||
11月22日 | 20:45 | モナコ | 2-1 | トッテナム | |||
11月22日 | 20:45 | ドルトムント | 8-4 | レギア・ワルシャワ | |||
11月22日 | 20:45 | スポルティングCP | 1-2 | レアル・マドリード | |||
11月22日 | 20:45 | FCコペンハーゲン | 0-0 | ポルト | |||
11月22日 | 20:45 | レスター・シティ | 2-1 | クラブ・ブルージュ | |||
11月22日 | 20:45 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | 0-1 | オリンピック・リヨン | |||
11月22日 | 20:45 | セビージャ | 1-3 | ユヴェントス | |||
11月23日 | 18:00 | ロストフ | 3-2 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | |||
11月23日 | 20:45 | アーセナル | 2-2 | パリ・サンジェルマン | |||
11月23日 | 20:45 | ルドゴレツ・ラズグラト | 0-0 | FCバーゼル | |||
11月23日 | 20:45 | ベシクタシュ | 3-3 | ベンフィカ | |||
11月23日 | 20:45 | ナポリ | 0-0 | ディナモ・キエフ | |||
11月23日 | 20:45 | ボルシアMG | 1-1 | マンチェスター・シティ | |||
11月23日 | 20:45 | セルティック | 0-2 | バルセロナ | |||
11月23日 | 20:45 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 2-0 | PSV | |||
12月6日 | 20:45 | FCバーゼル | 1-4 | アーセナル | |||
12月6日 | 20:45 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 2-2 | ルドゴレツ・ラズグラト | |||
12月6日 | 20:45 | ディナモ・キエフ | 6-0 | ベシクタシュ | |||
12月6日 | 20:45 | ベンフィカ | 1-2 | ナポリ | |||
12月6日 | 20:45 | バルセロナ | 4-0 | ボルシアMG | |||
12月6日 | 20:45 | マンチェスター・シティ | 1-1 | セルティック | |||
12月6日 | 20:45 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 1-0 | アトレティコ・マドリード | |||
12月6日 | 20:45 | PSV | 0-0 | ロストフ | |||
12月7日 | 20:45 | レヴァークーゼン | 3-0 | モナコ | |||
12月7日 | 20:45 | トッテナム | 3-1 | CSKAモスクワ | |||
12月7日 | 20:45 | レギア・ワルシャワ | 1-0 | スポルティングCP | |||
12月7日 | 20:45 | レアル・マドリード | 2-2 | ドルトムント | |||
12月7日 | 20:45 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 0-2 | FCコペンハーゲン | |||
12月7日 | 20:45 | ポルト | 5-0 | レスター・シティ | |||
12月7日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 2-0 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | |||
12月7日 | 20:45 | オリンピック・リヨン | 0-0 | セビージャ | |||
2月14日 | 20:45 | ベンフィカ | 1-0 | ドルトムント | |||
2月14日 | 20:45 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 4-0 | バルセロナ | |||
2月15日 | 20:45 | レアル・マドリード | 3-1 | ナポリ | |||
2月15日 | 20:45 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 5-1 | アーセナル | |||
2月21日 | 20:45 | マンチェスター・シティ | 5-3 | モナコ | |||
2月21日 | 20:45 | レヴァークーゼン | 2-4 | アトレティコ・マドリード | |||
2月22日 | 20:45 | ポルト | 0-2 | ユヴェントス | |||
2月22日 | 20:45 | セビージャ | 2-1 | レスター・シティ | |||
3月7日 | 20:45 | ナポリ | 1-3 | レアル・マドリード | |||
3月7日 | 20:45 | アーセナル | 1-5 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | |||
3月8日 | 20:45 | ドルトムント | 4-0 | ベンフィカ | |||
3月8日 | 20:45 | バルセロナ | 6-1 | パリ・サンジェルマン | |||
3月14日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 1-0 | ポルト | |||
3月14日 | 20:45 | レスター・シティ | 2-0 | セビージャ | |||
3月15日 | 20:45 | モナコ | 3-1 | マンチェスター・シティ | |||
3月15日 | 20:45 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 0-0 | レヴァークーゼン | |||
4月11日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 3-0 | バルセロナ | |||
4月12日 | 18:45 | ドルトムント | 2-3 | モナコ | |||
4月12日 | 20:45 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 1-0 | レスター・シティ | |||
4月12日 | 20:45 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 1-2 | レアル・マドリード | |||
4月18日 | 20:45 | レスター・シティ | 1-1 | アトレティコ・マドリード | |||
4月18日 | 20:45 | レアル・マドリード | 4-2 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | |||
4月19日 | 20:45 | モナコ | 3-1 | ドルトムント | |||
4月19日 | 20:45 | バルセロナ | 0-0 | ユヴェントス | |||
5月2日 | 20:45 | レアル・マドリード | 3-0 | アトレティコ・マドリード | |||
5月3日 | 20:45 | モナコ | 0-2 | ユヴェントス | |||
5月9日 | 20:45 | ユヴェントス | 2-1 | モナコ | |||
5月10日 | 20:45 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 2-1 | レアル・マドリード | |||
6月3日 | 19:45 | ユヴェントス | 1-4 | レアル・マドリード |