チャンピオンズリーグ(2022-23) 試合日程
9月6日 | 18:45 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | 1-0 | チェルシー | |||
9月6日 | 18:45 | ドルトムント | 3-0 | FCコペンハーゲン | |||
9月6日 | 21:00 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 1-1 | ミラン | |||
9月6日 | 20:00 | セルティック | 0-3 | レアル・マドリード | |||
9月6日 | 21:00 | RBライプツィヒ | 1-4 | シャフタール・ドネツク | |||
9月6日 | 21:00 | セビージャ | 0-4 | マンチェスター・シティ | |||
9月6日 | 21:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 2-1 | ユヴェントス | |||
9月6日 | 20:00 | ベンフィカ | 2-0 | マッカビ・ハイファ | |||
9月7日 | 18:45 | アヤックス | 4-0 | レンジャーズ | |||
9月7日 | 18:45 | フランクフルト | 0-3 | スポルティングCP | |||
9月7日 | 21:00 | ナポリ | 4-1 | リヴァプール | |||
9月7日 | 21:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 2-1 | ポルト | |||
9月7日 | 21:00 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 1-0 | レヴァークーゼン | |||
9月7日 | 21:00 | インテル | 0-2 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | |||
9月7日 | 21:00 | バルセロナ | 5-1 | ヴィクトリア・プルゼニ | |||
9月7日 | 20:00 | トッテナム | 2-0 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | |||
9月13日 | 18:45 | ヴィクトリア・プルゼニ | 0-2 | インテル | |||
9月13日 | 17:45 | スポルティングCP | 2-0 | トッテナム | |||
9月13日 | 20:00 | リヴァプール | 2-1 | アヤックス | |||
9月13日 | 21:00 | レヴァークーゼン | 2-0 | アトレティコ・マドリード | |||
9月13日 | 20:00 | ポルト | 0-4 | クラブ・ブルージュ | |||
9月13日 | 21:00 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 2-0 | バルセロナ | |||
9月13日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 0-1 | フランクフルト | |||
9月14日 | 18:45 | ミラン | 3-1 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | |||
9月14日 | 18:45 | シャフタール・ドネツク | 1-1 | セルティック | |||
9月14日 | 20:00 | レンジャーズ | 0-3 | ナポリ | |||
9月14日 | 20:00 | チェルシー | 1-1 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | |||
9月14日 | 21:00 | レアル・マドリード | 2-0 | RBライプツィヒ | |||
9月14日 | 20:00 | マンチェスター・シティ | 2-1 | ドルトムント | |||
9月14日 | 21:00 | FCコペンハーゲン | 0-0 | セビージャ | |||
9月14日 | 21:00 | ユヴェントス | 1-2 | ベンフィカ | |||
9月14日 | 22:00 | マッカビ・ハイファ | 1-3 | パリ・サンジェルマン | |||
10月4日 | 18:45 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 5-0 | ヴィクトリア・プルゼニ | |||
10月4日 | 18:45 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 4-1 | スポルティングCP | |||
10月4日 | 21:00 | アヤックス | 1-6 | ナポリ | |||
10月4日 | 20:00 | リヴァプール | 2-0 | レンジャーズ | |||
10月4日 | 21:00 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 2-0 | アトレティコ・マドリード | |||
10月4日 | 20:00 | ポルト | 2-0 | レヴァークーゼン | |||
10月4日 | 21:00 | インテル | 1-0 | バルセロナ | |||
10月4日 | 21:00 | フランクフルト | 0-0 | トッテナム | |||
10月5日 | 18:45 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 1-0 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | |||
10月5日 | 18:45 | RBライプツィヒ | 3-1 | セルティック | |||
10月5日 | 20:00 | チェルシー | 3-0 | ミラン | |||
10月5日 | 21:00 | レアル・マドリード | 2-1 | シャフタール・ドネツク | |||
10月5日 | 21:00 | セビージャ | 1-4 | ドルトムント | |||
10月5日 | 20:00 | マンチェスター・シティ | 5-0 | FCコペンハーゲン | |||
10月5日 | 21:00 | ユヴェントス | 3-1 | マッカビ・ハイファ | |||
10月5日 | 20:00 | ベンフィカ | 1-1 | パリ・サンジェルマン | |||
10月11日 | 18:45 | FCコペンハーゲン | 0-0 | マンチェスター・シティ | |||
10月11日 | 19:45 | マッカビ・ハイファ | 2-0 | ユヴェントス | |||
10月11日 | 21:00 | ミラン | 0-2 | チェルシー | |||
10月11日 | 21:00 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | 1-1 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | |||
10月11日 | 20:00 | セルティック | 0-2 | RBライプツィヒ | |||
10月11日 | 21:00 | シャフタール・ドネツク | 1-1 | レアル・マドリード | |||
10月11日 | 21:00 | ドルトムント | 1-1 | セビージャ | |||
10月11日 | 21:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 1-1 | ベンフィカ | |||
10月12日 | 18:45 | ナポリ | 4-2 | アヤックス | |||
10月12日 | 18:45 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 0-0 | クラブ・ブルージュ | |||
10月12日 | 20:00 | レンジャーズ | 1-7 | リヴァプール | |||
10月12日 | 21:00 | レヴァークーゼン | 0-3 | ポルト | |||
10月12日 | 21:00 | ヴィクトリア・プルゼニ | 2-4 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | |||
10月12日 | 21:00 | バルセロナ | 3-3 | インテル | |||
10月12日 | 20:00 | トッテナム | 3-2 | フランクフルト | |||
10月12日 | 20:00 | スポルティングCP | 0-2 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | |||
10月25日 | 18:45 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 1-2 | チェルシー | |||
10月25日 | 18:45 | セビージャ | 3-0 | FCコペンハーゲン | |||
10月25日 | 21:00 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | 0-4 | ミラン | |||
10月25日 | 20:00 | セルティック | 1-1 | シャフタール・ドネツク | |||
10月25日 | 21:00 | RBライプツィヒ | 3-2 | レアル・マドリード | |||
10月25日 | 21:00 | ドルトムント | 0-0 | マンチェスター・シティ | |||
10月25日 | 20:00 | ベンフィカ | 4-3 | ユヴェントス | |||
10月25日 | 21:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 7-2 | マッカビ・ハイファ | |||
10月26日 | 18:45 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 0-4 | ポルト | |||
10月26日 | 18:45 | インテル | 4-0 | ヴィクトリア・プルゼニ | |||
10月26日 | 21:00 | アヤックス | 0-3 | リヴァプール | |||
10月26日 | 21:00 | ナポリ | 3-0 | レンジャーズ | |||
10月26日 | 21:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 2-2 | レヴァークーゼン | |||
10月26日 | 21:00 | バルセロナ | 0-3 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | |||
10月26日 | 21:00 | フランクフルト | 2-1 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | |||
10月26日 | 20:00 | トッテナム | 1-1 | スポルティングCP | |||
11月1日 | 17:45 | ポルト | 2-1 | アトレティコ・マドリード | |||
11月1日 | 18:45 | レヴァークーゼン | 0-0 | クラブ・ブルージュ | |||
11月1日 | 20:00 | レンジャーズ | 1-3 | アヤックス | |||
11月1日 | 20:00 | リヴァプール | 2-0 | ナポリ | |||
11月1日 | 21:00 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 2-0 | インテル | |||
11月1日 | 21:00 | ヴィクトリア・プルゼニ | 2-4 | バルセロナ | |||
11月1日 | 20:00 | スポルティングCP | 1-2 | フランクフルト | |||
11月1日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 1-2 | トッテナム | |||
11月2日 | 18:45 | レアル・マドリード | 5-1 | セルティック | |||
11月2日 | 18:45 | シャフタール・ドネツク | 0-4 | RBライプツィヒ | |||
11月2日 | 21:00 | ミラン | 4-0 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | |||
11月2日 | 20:00 | チェルシー | 2-1 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | |||
11月2日 | 21:00 | FCコペンハーゲン | 1-1 | ドルトムント | |||
11月2日 | 20:00 | マンチェスター・シティ | 3-1 | セビージャ | |||
11月2日 | 21:00 | ユヴェントス | 1-2 | パリ・サンジェルマン | |||
11月2日 | 22:00 | マッカビ・ハイファ | 1-6 | ベンフィカ | |||
2月14日 | 21:00 | ミラン | 1-0 | トッテナム | |||
2月14日 | 21:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 0-1 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | |||
2月15日 | 21:00 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 0-2 | ベンフィカ | |||
2月15日 | 21:00 | ドルトムント | 1-0 | チェルシー | |||
2月21日 | 20:00 | リヴァプール | 2-5 | レアル・マドリード | |||
2月21日 | 21:00 | フランクフルト | 0-2 | ナポリ | |||
2月22日 | 21:00 | RBライプツィヒ | 1-1 | マンチェスター・シティ | |||
2月22日 | 21:00 | インテル | 1-0 | ポルト | |||
3月7日 | 20:00 | ベンフィカ | 5-1 | クラブ・ブルージュ | |||
3月7日 | 20:00 | チェルシー | 2-0 | ドルトムント | |||
3月8日 | 20:00 | トッテナム | 0-0 | ミラン | |||
3月8日 | 21:00 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 2-0 | パリ・サンジェルマン | |||
3月14日 | 20:00 | マンチェスター・シティ | 7-0 | RBライプツィヒ | |||
3月14日 | 20:00 | ポルト | 0-0 | インテル | |||
3月15日 | 21:00 | レアル・マドリード | 1-0 | リヴァプール | |||
3月15日 | 21:00 | ナポリ | 3-0 | フランクフルト | |||
4月11日 | 20:00 | ベンフィカ | 0-2 | インテル | |||
4月11日 | 20:00 | マンチェスター・シティ | 3-0 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | |||
4月12日 | 21:00 | レアル・マドリード | 2-0 | チェルシー | |||
4月12日 | 21:00 | ミラン | 1-0 | ナポリ | |||
4月18日 | 20:00 | チェルシー | 0-2 | レアル・マドリード | |||
4月18日 | 21:00 | ナポリ | 1-1 | ミラン | |||
4月19日 | 21:00 | インテル | 3-3 | ベンフィカ | |||
4月19日 | 21:00 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 1-1 | マンチェスター・シティ | |||
5月9日 | 21:00 | レアル・マドリード | 1-1 | マンチェスター・シティ | |||
5月10日 | 21:00 | ミラン | 0-2 | インテル | |||
5月16日 | 21:00 | インテル | 1-0 | ミラン | |||
5月17日 | 20:00 | マンチェスター・シティ | 4-0 | レアル・マドリード | |||
6月10日 | 22:00 | マンチェスター・シティ | 1-0 | インテル |