UEFAカップ予備戦(2006-07) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
7月13日 | ウーイペシュト | 0-4 | FCファドゥーツ | |
7月13日 | ロコモティフ・ソフィア | 2-0 | FKマケドニヤGP | |
7月13日 | ヴァルテクス | 1-1 | SKティラナ | |
7月13日 | HNKオラシエ | 0-2 | NKドムジャレ | |
7月13日 | レヴァディア・タリン | 2-0 | FCハカ | |
7月13日 | アルトメディア | 2-0 | WITグルジア | |
7月13日 | グレントランFC | 0-1 | SKブラン | |
7月13日 | ゲフレIF | 1-2 | ラネリAFC | |
7月13日 | カルヴァン・エフラフ | 1-0 | スパルタク・トルナヴァ | |
7月13日 | イェーテボリ | 0-1 | デリー・シティ | |
7月13日 | HNKリイェカ | 2-2 | オモニア・ニコシア | |
7月13日 | リールFC | 0-0 | FKスドゥヴァ | |
7月13日 | FKサライェヴォ | 3-0 | FCレンジャーズ | |
7月13日 | FCバーゼル | 3-1 | トボル・コスタナイ | |
7月13日 | FKヴェンツピルス | 2-1 | GIゴェタ | |
7月13日 | ザグウェンビェ・ルビン | 1-1 | ディナモ・ミンスク | |
7月13日 | ブロンビュ | 3-1 | ヴァルル・レイキャヴィーク | |
7月13日 | アポエル・ニコシア | 3-1 | SSムラータ | |
7月13日 | FCリュン | 1-1 | フローラ・タリン | |
7月13日 | FCミカ | 1-3 | ヤング・ボーイズ | |
7月13日 | FCコペル | 0-1 | リテクス・ロヴェフ | |
7月13日 | ポータダウンFC | 1-3 | FBKカウナス | |
7月13日 | オートヴィダベリスFF | 4-0 | エツェラ・エッテルブリュック | |
7月13日 | HJKヘルシンキ | 1-1 | ドロヘダ・ユナイテッド | |
7月13日 | FCフェヘールヴァール | 1-0 | カイラト・アルマトイ | |
7月13日 | BATEボリソフ | 2-0 | ニストゥル・オタチ | |
7月13日 | ハイバーニアンス | 0-4 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | |
7月13日 | ヴァルダル・スコピエ | 1-2 | ルーセラーレ | |
7月13日 | ジンブル・キシニョフ | 1-1 | FKカラバフ | |
7月13日 | ディナモ・ティラナ | 0-1 | CSKAソフィア | |
7月13日 | スカーラIF | 0-1 | スタート | |
7月13日 | ジュネス・エシュ | 0-2 | スコント・リガ | |
7月13日 | ランダースFC | 1-0 | IAアクラネス | |
7月13日 | ラピッド・ブカレスト | 5-0 | スリエマ・ワンダラーズ | |
7月13日 | アメリ・トビリシ | 0-1 | FCバナンツ | |
7月27日 | FCファドゥーツ | 0-1 | ウーイペシュト | |
7月27日 | FKマケドニヤGP | 1-1 | ロコモティフ・ソフィア | |
7月27日 | SKティラナ | 2-0 | ヴァルテクス | |
7月27日 | NKドムジャレ | 5-0 | HNKオラシエ | |
7月27日 | FCハカ | 1-0 | レヴァディア・タリン | |
7月27日 | WITグルジア | 2-1 | アルトメディア | |
7月27日 | SKブラン | 1-0 | グレントランFC | |
7月27日 | ラネリAFC | 0-0 | ゲフレIF | |
7月27日 | スパルタク・トルナヴァ | 0-1 | カルヴァン・エフラフ | |
7月27日 | デリー・シティ | 1-0 | イェーテボリ | |
7月27日 | オモニア・ニコシア | 2-1 | HNKリイェカ | |
7月27日 | FKスドゥヴァ | 2-1 | リールFC | |
7月27日 | FCレンジャーズ | 0-2 | FKサライェヴォ | |
7月27日 | トボル・コスタナイ | 0-0 | FCバーゼル | |
7月27日 | GIゴェタ | 0-2 | FKヴェンツピルス | |
7月27日 | ディナモ・ミンスク | 0-0 | ザグウェンビェ・ルビン | |
7月27日 | ヴァルル・レイキャヴィーク | 0-0 | ブロンビュ | |
7月27日 | SSムラータ | 0-4 | アポエル・ニコシア | |
7月27日 | フローラ・タリン | 0-0 | FCリュン | |
7月27日 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 1-0 | FCミカ | |
7月27日 | リテクス・ロヴェフ | 5-0 | FCコペル | |
7月27日 | FBKカウナス | 1-0 | ポータダウンFC | |
7月27日 | エツェラ・エッテルブリュック | 0-3 | オートヴィダベリスFF | |
7月27日 | ドロヘダ・ユナイテッド | 3-1 | HJKヘルシンキ | |
7月27日 | カイラト・アルマトイ | 2-1 | FCフェヘールヴァール | |
7月27日 | ニストゥル・オタチ | 0-1 | BATEボリソフ | |
7月27日 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | 5-1 | ハイバーニアンス | |
7月27日 | ルーセラーレ | 5-1 | ヴァルダル・スコピエ | |
7月27日 | FKカラバフ | 1-2 | ジンブル・キシニョフ | |
7月27日 | CSKAソフィア | 4-1 | ディナモ・ティラナ | |
7月27日 | スタート | 3-0 | スカーラIF | |
7月27日 | スコント・リガ | 3-0 | ジュネス・エシュ | |
7月27日 | IAアクラネス | 2-1 | ランダースFC | |
7月27日 | スリエマ・ワンダラーズ | 0-1 | ラピッド・ブカレスト | |
7月27日 | FCバナンツ | 1-2 | アメリ・トビリシ | |
8月8日 | 17:00 | OFKベオグラード | 1-0 | オセール |
8月8日 | 18:00 | オモニア・ニコシア | 0-0 | リテクス・ロヴェフ |
8月10日 | 17:00 | ルビン・カザン | 3-0 | BATEボリソフ |
8月10日 | 17:00 | チェルノモレツ | 0-0 | ヴィスワ・プウォック |
8月10日 | 17:00 | カルヴァン・エフラフ | 0-2 | スラヴィア・プラハ |
8月10日 | 17:30 | SKティラナ | 0-2 | カイセリスポル |
8月10日 | 18:00 | ルーセラーレ | 2-1 | エスニコス・アフナス |
8月10日 | 18:00 | SVリート | 0-0 | FCシオン |
8月10日 | 18:00 | アルトメディア | 2-1 | ディナモ・ミンスク |
8月10日 | 18:00 | ブネイ・イェフダ | 0-2 | ロコモティフ・ソフィア |
8月10日 | 18:30 | CSKAソフィア | 0-0 | ハイドゥク・ロディッチ |
8月10日 | 19:00 | ジンブル・キシニョフ | 0-0 | メタルルフ・ザポロジエ |
8月10日 | 19:00 | ランダースFC | 3-1 | FBKカウナス |
8月10日 | 19:00 | オーゼンセ | 1-0 | ラネリAFC |
8月10日 | 19:00 | SKブラン | 3-3 | オートヴィダベリスFF |
8月10日 | 19:00 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | 1-0 | アメリ・トビリシ |
8月10日 | 19:00 | モルデFK | 0-0 | スコント・リガ |
8月10日 | 19:00 | ハポエル・テル・アヴィヴ | 1-2 | NKドムジャレ |
8月10日 | 19:00 | スタート | 1-0 | ドロヘダ・ユナイテッド |
8月10日 | 19:30 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 3-3 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
8月10日 | 19:30 | トゥウェンテ | 1-1 | レヴァディア・タリン |
8月10日 | 19:50 | FKヴェンツピルス | 0-1 | ニューカッスル |
8月10日 | 20:00 | FCフェヘールヴァール | 1-1 | グラスホッパーズ |
8月10日 | 20:00 | FKスドゥヴァ | 0-2 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
8月10日 | 20:00 | FKサライェヴォ | 1-0 | ラピッド・ブカレスト |
8月10日 | 20:00 | FCバーゼル | 1-0 | FCファドゥーツ |
8月10日 | 20:00 | フローラ・タリン | 0-0 | ブロンビュ |
8月10日 | 20:00 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | 2-1 | NKマリボル |
8月10日 | 20:00 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | 1-0 | ベイタル・イェルサレム |
8月10日 | 20:00 | アポエル・ニコシア | 1-1 | トラブゾンスポル |
8月10日 | 20:45 | マタースブルク | 1-1 | ヴィスワ・クラクフ |
8月10日 | 20:45 | グレトナFC | 1-5 | デリー・シティ |
8月24日 | リテクス・ロヴェフ | 2-1 | オモニア・ニコシア | |
8月24日 | オセール | 5-1 | OFKベオグラード | |
8月24日 | メタルルフ・ザポロジエ | 3-0 | ジンブル・キシニョフ | |
8月24日 | グラスホッパーズ | 2-0 | FCフェヘールヴァール | |
8月24日 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 5-2 | FKスドゥヴァ | |
8月24日 | FBKカウナス | 1-0 | ランダースFC | |
8月24日 | ラピッド・ブカレスト | 2-0 | FKサライェヴォ | |
8月24日 | BATEボリソフ | 0-2 | ルビン・カザン | |
8月24日 | エスニコス・アフナス | 5-0 | ルーセラーレ | |
8月24日 | FCファドゥーツ | 2-1 | FCバーゼル | |
8月24日 | ブロンビュ | 4-0 | フローラ・タリン | |
8月24日 | FCシオン | 1-0 | SVリート | |
8月24日 | NKマリボル | 1-1 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | |
8月24日 | ラネリAFC | 1-5 | オーゼンセ | |
8月24日 | オートヴィダベリスFF | 1-1 | SKブラン | |
8月24日 | アメリ・トビリシ | 2-2 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | |
8月24日 | ハイドゥク・ロディッチ | 1-1 | CSKAソフィア | |
8月24日 | ヴィスワ・プウォック | 1-1 | チェルノモレツ | |
8月24日 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 0-0 | ヤング・ボーイズ | |
8月24日 | ディナモ・ミンスク | 2-3 | アルトメディア | |
8月24日 | スコント・リガ | 1-2 | モルデFK | |
8月24日 | ベイタル・イェルサレム | 1-1 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | |
8月24日 | ニューカッスル | 0-0 | FKヴェンツピルス | |
8月24日 | NKドムジャレ | 0-3 | ハポエル・テル・アヴィヴ | |
8月24日 | ドロヘダ・ユナイテッド | 1-0 | スタート | |
8月24日 | スラヴィア・プラハ | 0-0 | カルヴァン・エフラフ | |
8月24日 | ヴィスワ・クラクフ | 1-0 | マタースブルク | |
8月24日 | カイセリスポル | 3-1 | SKティラナ | |
8月24日 | デリー・シティ | 2-2 | グレトナFC | |
8月24日 | レヴァディア・タリン | 1-0 | トゥウェンテ | |
8月24日 | ロコモティフ・ソフィア | 4-0 | ブネイ・イェフダ | |
8月24日 | トラブゾンスポル | 1-0 | アポエル・ニコシア |