ヨーロッパリーグ(2010-11) 試合日程
9月16日 | 19:00 | ユヴェントス | 3-3 | レフ・ポズナン | |||
9月16日 | 19:00 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 0-2 | マンチェスター・シティ | |||
9月16日 | 19:00 | アリス・サロニカ | 1-0 | アトレティコ・マドリード | |||
9月16日 | 19:00 | レヴァークーゼン | 4-0 | ローゼンボリ | |||
9月16日 | 19:00 | レフスキ・ソフィア | 3-2 | ゲント | |||
9月16日 | 19:00 | リール | 1-2 | スポルティング・リスボン | |||
9月16日 | 19:00 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 1-1 | PAOKサロニカ | |||
9月16日 | 19:00 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | 2-0 | ビジャレアル | |||
9月16日 | 19:00 | AZ | 2-1 | シェリフ・ティラスポル | |||
9月16日 | 19:00 | ディナモ・キエフ | 2-2 | BATEボリソフ | |||
9月16日 | 19:00 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 0-3 | CSKAモスクワ | |||
9月16日 | 19:00 | スパルタ・プラハ | 3-2 | パレルモ | |||
9月16日 | 21:05 | AEKアテネ | 3-1 | ハイデュク・スプリト | |||
9月16日 | 21:05 | アンデルレヒト | 1-3 | ゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク | |||
9月16日 | 21:05 | シュトゥットガルト | 3-0 | ヤング・ボーイズ | |||
9月16日 | 21:05 | ヘタフェ | 2-1 | オーゼンセ | |||
9月16日 | 21:05 | デブレツェニ | 0-5 | メタリスト・ハルキウ | |||
9月16日 | 21:05 | PSV | 1-1 | サンプドリア | |||
9月16日 | 21:05 | カルパティ・リヴィウ | 3-4 | ドルトムント | |||
9月16日 | 21:05 | セビージャ | 0-1 | パリ・サンジェルマン | |||
9月16日 | 21:05 | ナポリ | 0-0 | ユトレヒト | |||
9月16日 | 21:05 | リヴァプール | 4-1 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | |||
9月16日 | 21:05 | ベシクタシュ | 1-0 | CSKAソフィア | |||
9月16日 | 21:05 | FCポルト | 3-0 | ラピッド・ウィーン | |||
9月30日 | 19:00 | CSKAモスクワ | 3-0 | スパルタ・プラハ | |||
9月30日 | 19:00 | ゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク | 4-2 | AEKアテネ | |||
9月30日 | 19:00 | ハイデュク・スプリト | 1-0 | アンデルレヒト | |||
9月30日 | 19:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 2-0 | ヘタフェ | |||
9月30日 | 19:00 | オーゼンセ | 1-2 | シュトゥットガルト | |||
9月30日 | 19:00 | サンプドリア | 1-0 | デブレツェニ | |||
9月30日 | 19:00 | メタリスト・ハルキウ | 0-2 | PSV | |||
9月30日 | 19:00 | ドルトムント | 0-1 | セビージャ | |||
9月30日 | 19:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 2-0 | カルパティ・リヴィウ | |||
9月30日 | 19:00 | ユトレヒト | 0-0 | リヴァプール | |||
9月30日 | 19:00 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 3-3 | ナポリ | |||
9月30日 | 19:00 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 1-2 | ベシクタシュ | |||
9月30日 | 19:00 | CSKAソフィア | 0-1 | FCポルト | |||
9月30日 | 21:05 | マンチェスター・シティ | 1-1 | ユヴェントス | |||
9月30日 | 21:05 | レフ・ポズナン | 2-0 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | |||
9月30日 | 21:05 | ローゼンボリ | 2-1 | アリス・サロニカ | |||
9月30日 | 21:05 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 1-1 | レヴァークーゼン | |||
9月30日 | 21:05 | ゲント | 1-1 | リール | |||
9月30日 | 21:05 | スポルティング・リスボン | 5-0 | レフスキ・ソフィア | |||
9月30日 | 21:05 | ビジャレアル | 2-1 | クラブ・ブルージュ | |||
9月30日 | 21:05 | PAOKサロニカ | 1-0 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | |||
9月30日 | 21:05 | BATEボリソフ | 4-1 | AZ | |||
9月30日 | 21:05 | シェリフ・ティラスポル | 2-0 | ディナモ・キエフ | |||
9月30日 | 21:05 | パレルモ | 1-0 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | |||
10月21日 | 19:00 | アンデルレヒト | 3-0 | AEKアテネ | |||
10月21日 | 19:00 | ゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク | 2-0 | ハイデュク・スプリト | |||
10月21日 | 19:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 4-2 | オーゼンセ | |||
10月21日 | 19:00 | シュトゥットガルト | 1-0 | ヘタフェ | |||
10月21日 | 19:00 | デブレツェニ | 1-2 | PSV | |||
10月21日 | 19:00 | メタリスト・ハルキウ | 2-1 | サンプドリア | |||
10月21日 | 19:00 | ドルトムント | 1-1 | パリ・サンジェルマン | |||
10月21日 | 19:00 | カルパティ・リヴィウ | 0-1 | セビージャ | |||
10月21日 | 19:00 | ユトレヒト | 1-1 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | |||
10月21日 | 19:00 | ナポリ | 0-0 | リヴァプール | |||
10月21日 | 19:00 | ベシクタシュ | 1-3 | FCポルト | |||
10月21日 | 19:00 | CSKAソフィア | 0-2 | ラピッド・ウィーン | |||
10月21日 | 21:05 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 1-1 | ユヴェントス | |||
10月21日 | 21:05 | マンチェスター・シティ | 3-1 | レフ・ポズナン | |||
10月21日 | 21:05 | アリス・サロニカ | 0-0 | レヴァークーゼン | |||
10月21日 | 21:05 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 3-0 | ローゼンボリ | |||
10月21日 | 21:05 | スポルティング・リスボン | 5-1 | ゲント | |||
10月21日 | 21:05 | リール | 1-0 | レフスキ・ソフィア | |||
10月21日 | 21:05 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | 0-0 | クラブ・ブルージュ | |||
10月21日 | 21:05 | ビジャレアル | 1-0 | PAOKサロニカ | |||
10月21日 | 21:05 | AZ | 1-2 | ディナモ・キエフ | |||
10月21日 | 21:05 | シェリフ・ティラスポル | 0-1 | BATEボリソフ | |||
10月21日 | 21:05 | パレルモ | 0-3 | CSKAモスクワ | |||
10月21日 | 21:05 | スパルタ・プラハ | 3-3 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | |||
11月4日 | 19:00 | ユヴェントス | 0-0 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | |||
11月4日 | 19:00 | レフ・ポズナン | 3-1 | マンチェスター・シティ | |||
11月4日 | 19:00 | レヴァークーゼン | 1-0 | アリス・サロニカ | |||
11月4日 | 19:00 | ローゼンボリ | 1-2 | アトレティコ・マドリード | |||
11月4日 | 19:00 | ゲント | 3-1 | スポルティング・リスボン | |||
11月4日 | 19:00 | レフスキ・ソフィア | 2-2 | リール | |||
11月4日 | 19:00 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 0-2 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | |||
11月4日 | 19:00 | PAOKサロニカ | 1-0 | ビジャレアル | |||
11月4日 | 19:00 | ディナモ・キエフ | 2-0 | AZ | |||
11月4日 | 19:00 | BATEボリソフ | 3-1 | シェリフ・ティラスポル | |||
11月4日 | 19:00 | CSKAモスクワ | 3-1 | パレルモ | |||
11月4日 | 19:00 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 1-3 | スパルタ・プラハ | |||
11月4日 | 21:05 | AEKアテネ | 1-1 | アンデルレヒト | |||
11月4日 | 21:05 | ハイデュク・スプリト | 2-3 | ゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク | |||
11月4日 | 21:05 | オーゼンセ | 2-0 | ヤング・ボーイズ | |||
11月4日 | 21:05 | ヘタフェ | 0-3 | シュトゥットガルト | |||
11月4日 | 21:05 | PSV | 3-0 | デブレツェニ | |||
11月4日 | 21:05 | サンプドリア | 0-0 | メタリスト・ハルキウ | |||
11月4日 | 21:05 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 0-0 | ドルトムント | |||
11月4日 | 21:05 | セビージャ | 4-0 | カルパティ・リヴィウ | |||
11月4日 | 21:05 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 3-1 | ユトレヒト | |||
11月4日 | 21:05 | リヴァプール | 3-1 | ナポリ | |||
11月4日 | 21:05 | FCポルト | 1-1 | ベシクタシュ | |||
11月4日 | 21:05 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 1-2 | CSKAソフィア | |||
12月1日 | 19:00 | ハイデュク・スプリト | 1-3 | AEKアテネ | |||
12月1日 | 19:00 | ゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク | 3-1 | アンデルレヒト | |||
12月1日 | 19:00 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 4-2 | シュトゥットガルト | |||
12月1日 | 19:00 | オーゼンセ | 1-1 | ヘタフェ | |||
12月1日 | 19:00 | メタリスト・ハルキウ | 2-1 | デブレツェニ | |||
12月1日 | 19:00 | サンプドリア | 1-2 | PSV | |||
12月1日 | 21:05 | レフ・ポズナン | 1-1 | ユヴェントス | |||
12月1日 | 21:05 | マンチェスター・シティ | 3-0 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | |||
12月1日 | 21:05 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 2-3 | アリス・サロニカ | |||
12月1日 | 21:05 | ローゼンボリ | 0-1 | レヴァークーゼン | |||
12月1日 | 21:05 | ゲント | 1-0 | レフスキ・ソフィア | |||
12月1日 | 21:05 | スポルティング・リスボン | 1-0 | リール | |||
12月2日 | 19:00 | ドルトムント | 3-0 | カルパティ・リヴィウ | |||
12月2日 | 19:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 4-2 | セビージャ | |||
12月2日 | 19:00 | ユトレヒト | 3-3 | ナポリ | |||
12月2日 | 19:00 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 1-1 | リヴァプール | |||
12月2日 | 19:00 | CSKAソフィア | 1-2 | ベシクタシュ | |||
12月2日 | 19:00 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 1-3 | FCポルト | |||
12月2日 | 21:05 | PAOKサロニカ | 1-1 | クラブ・ブルージュ | |||
12月2日 | 21:05 | ビジャレアル | 3-0 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | |||
12月2日 | 21:05 | シェリフ・ティラスポル | 1-1 | AZ | |||
12月2日 | 21:05 | BATEボリソフ | 1-4 | ディナモ・キエフ | |||
12月2日 | 21:05 | CSKAモスクワ | 5-1 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | |||
12月2日 | 21:05 | パレルモ | 2-2 | スパルタ・プラハ | |||
12月15日 | 19:00 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 1-2 | ビジャレアル | |||
12月15日 | 19:00 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | 0-1 | PAOKサロニカ | |||
12月15日 | 19:00 | AZ | 3-0 | BATEボリソフ | |||
12月15日 | 19:00 | ディナモ・キエフ | 0-0 | シェリフ・ティラスポル | |||
12月15日 | 19:00 | スパルタ・プラハ | 1-1 | CSKAモスクワ | |||
12月15日 | 19:00 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 0-1 | パレルモ | |||
12月15日 | 21:05 | セビージャ | 2-2 | ドルトムント | |||
12月15日 | 21:05 | カルパティ・リヴィウ | 1-1 | パリ・サンジェルマン | |||
12月15日 | 21:05 | リヴァプール | 0-0 | ユトレヒト | |||
12月15日 | 21:05 | ナポリ | 1-0 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | |||
12月15日 | 21:05 | ベシクタシュ | 2-0 | ラピッド・ウィーン | |||
12月15日 | 21:05 | FCポルト | 3-1 | CSKAソフィア | |||
12月16日 | 19:00 | ユヴェントス | 1-1 | マンチェスター・シティ | |||
12月16日 | 19:00 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 0-1 | レフ・ポズナン | |||
12月16日 | 19:00 | アリス・サロニカ | 2-0 | ローゼンボリ | |||
12月16日 | 19:00 | レヴァークーゼン | 1-1 | アトレティコ・マドリード | |||
12月16日 | 19:00 | リール | 3-0 | ゲント | |||
12月16日 | 19:00 | レフスキ・ソフィア | 1-0 | スポルティング・リスボン | |||
12月16日 | 21:05 | AEKアテネ | 0-3 | ゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク | |||
12月16日 | 21:05 | アンデルレヒト | 2-0 | ハイデュク・スプリト | |||
12月16日 | 21:05 | ヘタフェ | 1-0 | ヤング・ボーイズ | |||
12月16日 | 21:05 | シュトゥットガルト | 5-1 | オーゼンセ | |||
12月16日 | 21:05 | デブレツェニ | 2-0 | サンプドリア | |||
12月16日 | 21:05 | PSV | 0-0 | メタリスト・ハルキウ | |||
2月15日 | 18:00 | アリス・サロニカ | 0-0 | マンチェスター・シティ | |||
2月17日 | 13:00 | ルビン・カザン | 0-2 | トゥウェンテ | |||
2月17日 | 17:00 | メタリスト・ハルキウ | 0-4 | レヴァークーゼン | |||
2月17日 | 19:00 | ナポリ | 0-0 | ビジャレアル | |||
2月17日 | 19:00 | アンデルレヒト | 0-3 | アヤックス | |||
2月17日 | 19:00 | レフ・ポズナン | 1-0 | ブラガ | |||
2月17日 | 19:00 | ベシクタシュ | 1-4 | ディナモ・キエフ | |||
2月17日 | 19:00 | ベンフィカ | 2-1 | シュトゥットガルト | |||
2月17日 | 19:00 | BATEボリソフ | 2-2 | パリ・サンジェルマン | |||
2月17日 | 21:05 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 1-1 | スポルティング・リスボン | |||
2月17日 | 21:05 | スパルタ・プラハ | 0-0 | リヴァプール | |||
2月17日 | 21:05 | FCバーゼル | 2-3 | スパルタク・モスクワ | |||
2月17日 | 21:05 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 2-1 | ゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク | |||
2月17日 | 21:05 | PAOKサロニカ | 0-1 | CSKAモスクワ | |||
2月17日 | 21:05 | セビージャ | 1-2 | FCポルト | |||
2月17日 | 21:05 | リール | 2-2 | PSV | |||
2月22日 | 18:00 | CSKAモスクワ | 1-1 | PAOKサロニカ | |||
2月23日 | 18:00 | FCポルト | 0-1 | セビージャ | |||
2月24日 | 17:00 | ゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク | 3-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ | |||
2月24日 | 19:00 | リヴァプール | 1-0 | スパルタ・プラハ | |||
2月24日 | 19:00 | スパルタク・モスクワ | 1-1 | FCバーゼル | |||
2月24日 | 19:00 | PSV | 3-1 | リール | |||
2月24日 | 19:00 | レヴァークーゼン | 2-0 | メタリスト・ハルキウ | |||
2月24日 | 19:00 | スポルティング・リスボン | 2-2 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | |||
2月24日 | 21:05 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 0-0 | BATEボリソフ | |||
2月24日 | 21:05 | ビジャレアル | 2-1 | ナポリ | |||
2月24日 | 21:05 | アヤックス | 2-0 | アンデルレヒト | |||
2月24日 | 21:05 | ブラガ | 2-0 | レフ・ポズナン | |||
2月24日 | 21:05 | ディナモ・キエフ | 4-0 | ベシクタシュ | |||
2月24日 | 21:05 | マンチェスター・シティ | 3-0 | アリス・サロニカ | |||
2月24日 | 21:05 | トゥウェンテ | 2-2 | ルビン・カザン | |||
2月24日 | 21:05 | シュトゥットガルト | 0-2 | ベンフィカ | |||
3月10日 | 19:00 | PSV | 0-0 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | |||
3月10日 | 19:00 | CSKAモスクワ | 0-1 | FCポルト | |||
3月10日 | 19:00 | レヴァークーゼン | 2-3 | ビジャレアル | |||
3月10日 | 19:00 | ブラガ | 1-0 | リヴァプール | |||
3月10日 | 21:05 | ベンフィカ | 2-1 | パリ・サンジェルマン | |||
3月10日 | 21:05 | ディナモ・キエフ | 2-0 | マンチェスター・シティ | |||
3月10日 | 21:05 | トゥウェンテ | 3-0 | ゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク | |||
3月10日 | 21:05 | アヤックス | 0-1 | スパルタク・モスクワ | |||
3月17日 | 19:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 1-1 | ベンフィカ | |||
3月17日 | 19:00 | マンチェスター・シティ | 1-0 | ディナモ・キエフ | |||
3月17日 | 19:00 | ゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク | 2-0 | トゥウェンテ | |||
3月17日 | 19:00 | スパルタク・モスクワ | 3-0 | アヤックス | |||
3月17日 | 21:05 | FCポルト | 2-1 | CSKAモスクワ | |||
3月17日 | 21:05 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 0-1 | PSV | |||
3月17日 | 21:05 | ビジャレアル | 2-1 | レヴァークーゼン | |||
3月17日 | 21:05 | リヴァプール | 0-0 | ブラガ | |||
4月7日 | 21:05 | FCポルト | 5-1 | スパルタク・モスクワ | |||
4月7日 | 21:05 | ベンフィカ | 4-1 | PSV | |||
4月7日 | 21:05 | ビジャレアル | 5-1 | トゥウェンテ | |||
4月7日 | 21:05 | ディナモ・キエフ | 1-1 | ブラガ | |||
4月14日 | 19:00 | スパルタク・モスクワ | 2-5 | FCポルト | |||
4月14日 | 20:05 | PSV | 2-2 | ベンフィカ | |||
4月14日 | 20:05 | トゥウェンテ | 1-3 | ビジャレアル | |||
4月14日 | 20:05 | ブラガ | 0-0 | ディナモ・キエフ | |||
4月28日 | 21:05 | ベンフィカ | 2-1 | ブラガ | |||
4月28日 | 21:05 | FCポルト | 5-1 | ビジャレアル | |||
5月5日 | 21:05 | ブラガ | 1-0 | ベンフィカ | |||
5月5日 | 21:05 | ビジャレアル | 3-2 | FCポルト | |||
5月18日 | 20:45 | FCポルト | 1-0 | ブラガ |