ヨーロッパリーグ(2019-20) 試合日程
9月19日 | 18:55 | APOEL | 3-4 | F91デュドランジュ | |||
9月19日 | 18:55 | FKカラバフ | 0-3 | セビージャ | |||
9月19日 | 18:55 | ディナモ・キエフ | 1-0 | マルメFF | |||
9月19日 | 18:55 | FCコペンハーゲン | 1-0 | FCルガーノ | |||
9月19日 | 18:55 | FCバーゼル | 5-0 | FCクラスノダール | |||
9月19日 | 18:55 | ヘタフェ | 1-0 | トラブゾンスポル | |||
9月19日 | 18:55 | LASKリンツ | 1-0 | ローゼンボリ | |||
9月19日 | 18:55 | PSV | 3-2 | スポルティングCP | |||
9月19日 | 18:55 | レンヌ | 1-1 | セルティック | |||
9月19日 | 18:55 | CFRクルージュ | 2-1 | ラツィオ | |||
9月19日 | 18:55 | フランクフルト | 0-3 | アーセナル | |||
9月19日 | 18:55 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 2-0 | V・ギマランエス | |||
9月19日 | 21:00 | ポルト | 2-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ | |||
9月19日 | 21:00 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 1-0 | フェイエノールト | |||
9月19日 | 21:00 | ルドゴレツ・ラズグラト | 5-1 | CSKAモスクワ | |||
9月19日 | 21:00 | エスパニョール | 1-1 | フェレンツヴァーロシュ | |||
9月19日 | 21:00 | ゲント | 3-2 | サンテティエンヌ | |||
9月19日 | 21:00 | ヴォルフスブルク | 3-1 | オレクサンドリア | |||
9月19日 | 21:00 | ローマ | 4-0 | I・バシャクシェヒル | |||
9月19日 | 21:00 | ボルシアMG | 0-4 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | |||
9月19日 | 21:00 | スロヴァン・ブラチスラヴァ | 4-2 | ベシクタシュ | |||
9月19日 | 21:00 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 0-1 | ブラガ | |||
9月19日 | 21:00 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | 2-2 | AZ | |||
9月19日 | 21:00 | マンチェスター・U | 1-0 | FCアスタナ | |||
10月3日 | 16:50 | FCアスタナ | 1-2 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | |||
10月3日 | 18:55 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 2-1 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | |||
10月3日 | 18:55 | フェイエノールト | 2-0 | ポルト | |||
10月3日 | 18:55 | CSKAモスクワ | 0-2 | エスパニョール | |||
10月3日 | 18:55 | フェレンツヴァーロシュ | 0-3 | ルドゴレツ・ラズグラト | |||
10月3日 | 18:55 | サンテティエンヌ | 1-1 | ヴォルフスブルク | |||
10月3日 | 18:55 | オレクサンドリア | 1-1 | ゲント | |||
10月3日 | 18:55 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 1-1 | ローマ | |||
10月3日 | 18:55 | I・バシャクシェヒル | 1-1 | ボルシアMG | |||
10月3日 | 18:55 | ベシクタシュ | 0-1 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | |||
10月3日 | 18:55 | ブラガ | 2-2 | スロヴァン・ブラチスラヴァ | |||
10月3日 | 18:55 | AZ | 0-0 | マンチェスター・U | |||
10月3日 | 21:00 | セビージャ | 1-0 | APOEL | |||
10月3日 | 21:00 | F91デュドランジュ | 1-4 | FKカラバフ | |||
10月3日 | 21:00 | FCルガーノ | 0-0 | ディナモ・キエフ | |||
10月3日 | 21:00 | マルメFF | 1-1 | FCコペンハーゲン | |||
10月3日 | 21:00 | トラブゾンスポル | 2-2 | FCバーゼル | |||
10月3日 | 21:00 | FCクラスノダール | 1-2 | ヘタフェ | |||
10月3日 | 21:00 | スポルティングCP | 2-1 | LASKリンツ | |||
10月3日 | 21:00 | ローゼンボリ | 1-4 | PSV | |||
10月3日 | 21:00 | セルティック | 2-0 | CFRクルージュ | |||
10月3日 | 21:00 | ラツィオ | 2-1 | レンヌ | |||
10月3日 | 21:00 | アーセナル | 4-0 | スタンダール・リエージュ | |||
10月3日 | 21:00 | V・ギマランエス | 0-1 | フランクフルト | |||
10月24日 | 18:55 | FKカラバフ | 2-2 | APOEL | |||
10月24日 | 18:55 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 2-0 | フェイエノールト | |||
10月24日 | 18:55 | ポルト | 1-1 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | |||
10月24日 | 18:55 | CSKAモスクワ | 0-1 | フェレンツヴァーロシュ | |||
10月24日 | 18:55 | ルドゴレツ・ラズグラト | 0-1 | エスパニョール | |||
10月24日 | 18:55 | サンテティエンヌ | 1-1 | オレクサンドリア | |||
10月24日 | 18:55 | ゲント | 2-2 | ヴォルフスブルク | |||
10月24日 | 18:55 | ローマ | 1-1 | ボルシアMG | |||
10月24日 | 18:55 | I・バシャクシェヒル | 1-0 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | |||
10月24日 | 18:55 | ベシクタシュ | 1-2 | ブラガ | |||
10月24日 | 18:55 | スロヴァン・ブラチスラヴァ | 1-2 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | |||
10月24日 | 18:55 | AZ | 6-0 | FCアスタナ | |||
10月24日 | 18:55 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | 0-1 | マンチェスター・U | |||
10月24日 | 21:00 | セビージャ | 3-0 | F91デュドランジュ | |||
10月24日 | 21:00 | ディナモ・キエフ | 1-1 | FCコペンハーゲン | |||
10月24日 | 21:00 | マルメFF | 2-1 | FCルガーノ | |||
10月24日 | 21:00 | ヘタフェ | 0-1 | FCバーゼル | |||
10月24日 | 21:00 | トラブゾンスポル | 0-2 | FCクラスノダール | |||
10月24日 | 21:00 | PSV | 0-0 | LASKリンツ | |||
10月24日 | 21:00 | スポルティングCP | 1-0 | ローゼンボリ | |||
10月24日 | 21:00 | セルティック | 2-1 | ラツィオ | |||
10月24日 | 21:00 | レンヌ | 0-1 | CFRクルージュ | |||
10月24日 | 21:00 | アーセナル | 3-2 | V・ギマランエス | |||
10月24日 | 21:00 | フランクフルト | 2-1 | スタンダール・リエージュ | |||
11月6日 | 16:50 | V・ギマランエス | 1-1 | アーセナル | |||
11月7日 | 16:50 | FCアスタナ | 0-5 | AZ | |||
11月7日 | 18:55 | APOEL | 2-1 | FKカラバフ | |||
11月7日 | 18:55 | F91デュドランジュ | 2-5 | セビージャ | |||
11月7日 | 18:55 | FCコペンハーゲン | 1-1 | ディナモ・キエフ | |||
11月7日 | 18:55 | FCルガーノ | 0-0 | マルメFF | |||
11月7日 | 18:55 | FCバーゼル | 2-1 | ヘタフェ | |||
11月7日 | 18:55 | FCクラスノダール | 3-1 | トラブゾンスポル | |||
11月7日 | 18:55 | LASKリンツ | 4-1 | PSV | |||
11月7日 | 18:55 | ローゼンボリ | 0-2 | スポルティングCP | |||
11月7日 | 18:55 | ラツィオ | 1-2 | セルティック | |||
11月7日 | 18:55 | CFRクルージュ | 1-0 | レンヌ | |||
11月7日 | 18:55 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 2-1 | フランクフルト | |||
11月7日 | 21:00 | フェイエノールト | 1-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ | |||
11月7日 | 21:00 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 2-0 | ポルト | |||
11月7日 | 21:00 | フェレンツヴァーロシュ | 0-0 | CSKAモスクワ | |||
11月7日 | 21:00 | エスパニョール | 6-0 | ルドゴレツ・ラズグラト | |||
11月7日 | 21:00 | オレクサンドリア | 2-2 | サンテティエンヌ | |||
11月7日 | 21:00 | ヴォルフスブルク | 1-3 | ゲント | |||
11月7日 | 21:00 | ボルシアMG | 2-1 | ローマ | |||
11月7日 | 21:00 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 0-3 | I・バシャクシェヒル | |||
11月7日 | 21:00 | ブラガ | 3-1 | ベシクタシュ | |||
11月7日 | 21:00 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 1-0 | スロヴァン・ブラチスラヴァ | |||
11月7日 | 21:00 | マンチェスター・U | 3-0 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | |||
11月28日 | 16:50 | FCクラスノダール | 1-0 | FCバーゼル | |||
11月28日 | 16:50 | トラブゾンスポル | 0-1 | ヘタフェ | |||
11月28日 | 16:50 | FCアスタナ | 2-1 | マンチェスター・U | |||
11月28日 | 18:55 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 1-2 | ポルト | |||
11月28日 | 18:55 | フェイエノールト | 2-2 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | |||
11月28日 | 18:55 | CSKAモスクワ | 1-1 | ルドゴレツ・ラズグラト | |||
11月28日 | 18:55 | フェレンツヴァーロシュ | 2-2 | エスパニョール | |||
11月28日 | 18:55 | サンテティエンヌ | 0-0 | ゲント | |||
11月28日 | 18:55 | オレクサンドリア | 0-1 | ヴォルフスブルク | |||
11月28日 | 18:55 | I・バシャクシェヒル | 0-3 | ローマ | |||
11月28日 | 18:55 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 0-1 | ボルシアMG | |||
11月28日 | 18:55 | ベシクタシュ | 2-1 | スロヴァン・ブラチスラヴァ | |||
11月28日 | 18:55 | ブラガ | 3-3 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | |||
11月28日 | 18:55 | AZ | 2-2 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | |||
11月28日 | 21:00 | F91デュドランジュ | 0-2 | APOEL | |||
11月28日 | 21:00 | セビージャ | 2-0 | FKカラバフ | |||
11月28日 | 21:00 | マルメFF | 4-3 | ディナモ・キエフ | |||
11月28日 | 21:00 | FCルガーノ | 0-1 | FCコペンハーゲン | |||
11月28日 | 21:00 | ローゼンボリ | 1-2 | LASKリンツ | |||
11月28日 | 21:00 | スポルティングCP | 4-0 | PSV | |||
11月28日 | 21:00 | セルティック | 3-1 | レンヌ | |||
11月28日 | 21:00 | ラツィオ | 1-0 | CFRクルージュ | |||
11月28日 | 21:00 | V・ギマランエス | 1-1 | スタンダール・リエージュ | |||
11月28日 | 21:00 | アーセナル | 1-2 | フランクフルト | |||
12月12日 | 18:55 | APOEL | 1-0 | セビージャ | |||
12月12日 | 18:55 | FKカラバフ | 1-1 | F91デュドランジュ | |||
12月12日 | 18:55 | ディナモ・キエフ | 1-1 | FCルガーノ | |||
12月12日 | 18:55 | FCコペンハーゲン | 0-1 | マルメFF | |||
12月12日 | 18:55 | FCバーゼル | 2-0 | トラブゾンスポル | |||
12月12日 | 18:55 | ヘタフェ | 3-0 | FCクラスノダール | |||
12月12日 | 18:55 | LASKリンツ | 3-0 | スポルティングCP | |||
12月12日 | 18:55 | PSV | 1-1 | ローゼンボリ | |||
12月12日 | 18:55 | CFRクルージュ | 2-0 | セルティック | |||
12月12日 | 18:55 | レンヌ | 2-0 | ラツィオ | |||
12月12日 | 18:55 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 2-2 | アーセナル | |||
12月12日 | 18:55 | フランクフルト | 2-3 | V・ギマランエス | |||
12月12日 | 21:00 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 1-1 | ヤング・ボーイズ | |||
12月12日 | 21:00 | ポルト | 3-2 | フェイエノールト | |||
12月12日 | 21:00 | エスパニョール | 0-1 | CSKAモスクワ | |||
12月12日 | 21:00 | ルドゴレツ・ラズグラト | 1-1 | フェレンツヴァーロシュ | |||
12月12日 | 21:00 | ヴォルフスブルク | 1-0 | サンテティエンヌ | |||
12月12日 | 21:00 | ゲント | 2-1 | オレクサンドリア | |||
12月12日 | 21:00 | ローマ | 2-2 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | |||
12月12日 | 21:00 | ボルシアMG | 1-2 | I・バシャクシェヒル | |||
12月12日 | 21:00 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 4-0 | ベシクタシュ | |||
12月12日 | 21:00 | スロヴァン・ブラチスラヴァ | 2-4 | ブラガ | |||
12月12日 | 21:00 | マンチェスター・U | 4-0 | AZ | |||
12月12日 | 21:00 | パルチザン・ベオグラード | 4-1 | FCアスタナ | |||
2月20日 | 18:55 | スポルティングCP | 3-1 | I・バシャクシェヒル | |||
2月20日 | 18:55 | ヘタフェ | 2-0 | アヤックス | |||
2月20日 | 18:55 | FCコペンハーゲン | 1-1 | セルティック | |||
2月20日 | 18:55 | CFRクルージュ | 1-1 | セビージャ | |||
2月20日 | 18:55 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 1-1 | マンチェスター・U | |||
2月20日 | 18:55 | ルドゴレツ・ラズグラト | 0-2 | インテル | |||
2月20日 | 18:55 | フランクフルト | 4-1 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | |||
2月20日 | 18:55 | シャフタール・ドネツク | 2-1 | ベンフィカ | |||
2月20日 | 21:00 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 4-0 | エスパニョール | |||
2月20日 | 21:00 | レヴァークーゼン | 2-1 | ポルト | |||
2月20日 | 21:00 | APOEL | 0-3 | FCバーゼル | |||
2月20日 | 21:00 | オリンピアコス | 0-1 | アーセナル | |||
2月20日 | 21:00 | AZ | 1-1 | LASKリンツ | |||
2月20日 | 21:00 | ヴォルフスブルク | 2-1 | マルメFF | |||
2月20日 | 21:00 | ローマ | 1-0 | ゲント | |||
2月20日 | 21:00 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 3-2 | ブラガ | |||
2月26日 | 18:00 | ブラガ | 0-1 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | |||
2月27日 | 18:55 | I・バシャクシェヒル | 4-1 | スポルティングCP | |||
2月27日 | 18:55 | エスパニョール | 3-2 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | |||
2月27日 | 18:55 | ポルト | 1-3 | レヴァークーゼン | |||
2月27日 | 18:55 | FCバーゼル | 1-0 | APOEL | |||
2月27日 | 18:55 | LASKリンツ | 2-0 | AZ | |||
2月27日 | 18:55 | マルメFF | 0-3 | ヴォルフスブルク | |||
2月27日 | 18:55 | ゲント | 1-1 | ローマ | |||
2月27日 | 21:00 | アヤックス | 2-1 | ヘタフェ | |||
2月27日 | 21:00 | セルティック | 1-3 | FCコペンハーゲン | |||
2月27日 | 21:00 | セビージャ | 0-0 | CFRクルージュ | |||
2月27日 | 21:00 | マンチェスター・U | 5-0 | クラブ・ブルージュ | |||
2月27日 | 21:00 | インテル | 2-1 | ルドゴレツ・ラズグラト | |||
2月27日 | 21:00 | ベンフィカ | 3-3 | シャフタール・ドネツク | |||
2月27日 | 21:00 | アーセナル | 1-2 | オリンピアコス | |||
2月28日 | 18:00 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 2-2 | フランクフルト | |||
3月12日 | 18:55 | フランクフルト | 0-3 | FCバーゼル | |||
3月12日 | 18:55 | I・バシャクシェヒル | 1-0 | FCコペンハーゲン | |||
3月12日 | 18:55 | LASKリンツ | 0-5 | マンチェスター・U | |||
3月12日 | 21:00 | オリンピアコス | 1-1 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | |||
3月12日 | 21:00 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 1-3 | レヴァークーゼン | |||
3月12日 | 21:00 | ヴォルフスブルク | 1-2 | シャフタール・ドネツク | |||
8月5日 | 18:55 | FCコペンハーゲン | 3-0 | I・バシャクシェヒル | |||
8月5日 | 18:55 | シャフタール・ドネツク | 3-0 | ヴォルフスブルク | |||
8月5日 | 21:00 | マンチェスター・U | 2-1 | LASKリンツ | |||
8月5日 | 21:00 | インテル | 2-0 | ヘタフェ | |||
8月6日 | 18:55 | レヴァークーゼン | 1-0 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | |||
8月6日 | 18:55 | セビージャ | 2-0 | ローマ | |||
8月6日 | 21:00 | FCバーゼル | 1-0 | フランクフルト | |||
8月6日 | 21:00 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 1-0 | オリンピアコス | |||
8月10日 | 21:00 | マンチェスター・U | 1-0 | FCコペンハーゲン | |||
8月10日 | 21:00 | インテル | 2-1 | レヴァークーゼン | |||
8月11日 | 21:00 | シャフタール・ドネツク | 4-1 | FCバーゼル | |||
8月11日 | 21:00 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 0-1 | セビージャ | |||
8月16日 | 21:00 | セビージャ | 2-1 | マンチェスター・U | |||
8月17日 | 21:00 | インテル | 5-0 | シャフタール・ドネツク | |||
8月21日 | 21:00 | セビージャ | 3-2 | インテル |