ヨーロッパリーグ(2021-22) 試合日程
9月15日 | 17:30 | スパルタク・モスクワ | 0-1 | レギア・ワルシャワ | |||
9月16日 | 19:45 | ガラタサライ | 1-0 | ラツィオ | |||
9月16日 | 19:45 | ロコモティフ・モスクワ | 1-1 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | |||
9月16日 | 18:45 | レッドスター | 2-1 | ブラガ | |||
9月16日 | 18:45 | FCミッティラン | 1-1 | ルドゴレツ・ラズグラト | |||
9月16日 | 18:45 | レヴァークーゼン | 2-1 | フェレンツヴァーロシュ | |||
9月16日 | 18:45 | ベティス | 4-3 | セルティック | |||
9月16日 | 18:45 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | 0-2 | ウェストハム | |||
9月16日 | 18:45 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 0-1 | ゲンク | |||
9月16日 | 21:00 | ブロンビュ | 0-0 | スパルタ・プラハ | |||
9月16日 | 20:00 | レンジャーズ | 0-2 | オリンピック・リヨン | |||
9月16日 | 21:00 | モナコ | 1-0 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | |||
9月16日 | 21:00 | PSV | 2-2 | レアル・ソシエダ | |||
9月16日 | 20:00 | レスター・シティ | 2-2 | ナポリ | |||
9月16日 | 21:00 | フランクフルト | 1-1 | フェネルバフチェ | |||
9月16日 | 22:00 | オリンピアコス | 2-1 | ロイヤル・アントワープ | |||
9月30日 | 18:45 | オリンピック・リヨン | 3-0 | ブロンビュ | |||
9月30日 | 18:45 | スパルタ・プラハ | 1-0 | レンジャーズ | |||
9月30日 | 18:45 | レアル・ソシエダ | 1-1 | モナコ | |||
9月30日 | 18:45 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 1-4 | PSV | |||
9月30日 | 18:45 | レギア・ワルシャワ | 1-0 | レスター・シティ | |||
9月30日 | 18:45 | ナポリ | 2-3 | スパルタク・モスクワ | |||
9月30日 | 18:45 | ロイヤル・アントワープ | 0-1 | フランクフルト | |||
9月30日 | 19:45 | フェネルバフチェ | 0-3 | オリンピアコス | |||
9月30日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 0-0 | ガラタサライ | |||
9月30日 | 21:00 | ラツィオ | 2-0 | ロコモティフ・モスクワ | |||
9月30日 | 22:00 | ルドゴレツ・ラズグラト | 0-1 | レッドスター | |||
9月30日 | 20:00 | ブラガ | 3-1 | FCミッティラン | |||
9月30日 | 20:00 | セルティック | 0-4 | レヴァークーゼン | |||
9月30日 | 21:00 | フェレンツヴァーロシュ | 1-3 | ベティス | |||
9月30日 | 21:00 | ゲンク | 0-3 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | |||
9月30日 | 20:00 | ウェストハム | 2-0 | ラピッド・ウィーン | |||
10月19日 | 15:30 | セルティック | 2-0 | フェレンツヴァーロシュ | |||
10月20日 | 17:30 | スパルタク・モスクワ | 3-4 | レスター・シティ | |||
10月21日 | 19:45 | フェネルバフチェ | 2-2 | ロイヤル・アントワープ | |||
10月21日 | 18:45 | ラツィオ | 0-0 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | |||
10月21日 | 18:45 | FCミッティラン | 1-1 | レッドスター | |||
10月21日 | 19:45 | ルドゴレツ・ラズグラト | 0-1 | ブラガ | |||
10月21日 | 18:45 | ベティス | 1-1 | レヴァークーゼン | |||
10月21日 | 18:45 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 2-1 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | |||
10月21日 | 20:00 | レンジャーズ | 2-0 | ブロンビュ | |||
10月21日 | 21:00 | スパルタ・プラハ | 3-4 | オリンピック・リヨン | |||
10月21日 | 21:00 | PSV | 1-2 | モナコ | |||
10月21日 | 21:00 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 0-1 | レアル・ソシエダ | |||
10月21日 | 21:00 | ナポリ | 3-0 | レギア・ワルシャワ | |||
10月21日 | 21:00 | フランクフルト | 3-1 | オリンピアコス | |||
10月21日 | 22:00 | ロコモティフ・モスクワ | 0-1 | ガラタサライ | |||
10月21日 | 20:00 | ウェストハム | 3-0 | ゲンク | |||
11月4日 | 18:45 | ブロンビュ | 1-1 | レンジャーズ | |||
11月4日 | 18:45 | オリンピック・リヨン | 3-0 | スパルタ・プラハ | |||
11月4日 | 18:45 | モナコ | 0-0 | PSV | |||
11月4日 | 18:45 | レアル・ソシエダ | 1-1 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | |||
11月4日 | 18:45 | レギア・ワルシャワ | 1-4 | ナポリ | |||
11月4日 | 19:45 | オリンピアコス | 1-2 | フランクフルト | |||
11月4日 | 20:45 | ガラタサライ | 1-1 | ロコモティフ・モスクワ | |||
11月4日 | 18:45 | ゲンク | 2-2 | ウェストハム | |||
11月4日 | 21:00 | ロイヤル・アントワープ | 0-3 | フェネルバフチェ | |||
11月4日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 2-2 | ラツィオ | |||
11月4日 | 21:00 | レッドスター | 0-1 | FCミッティラン | |||
11月4日 | 20:00 | ブラガ | 4-2 | ルドゴレツ・ラズグラト | |||
11月4日 | 21:00 | レヴァークーゼン | 4-0 | ベティス | |||
11月4日 | 21:00 | フェレンツヴァーロシュ | 2-3 | セルティック | |||
11月4日 | 21:00 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | 3-1 | ラピッド・ウィーン | |||
11月4日 | 21:00 | レスター・シティ | 1-1 | スパルタク・モスクワ | |||
11月24日 | 18:30 | スパルタク・モスクワ | 2-1 | ナポリ | |||
11月25日 | 20:45 | ガラタサライ | 4-2 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | |||
11月25日 | 20:45 | ロコモティフ・モスクワ | 0-3 | ラツィオ | |||
11月25日 | 18:45 | レッドスター | 1-0 | ルドゴレツ・ラズグラト | |||
11月25日 | 18:45 | FCミッティラン | 3-2 | ブラガ | |||
11月25日 | 18:45 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | 1-1 | ゲンク | |||
11月25日 | 18:45 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 0-2 | ウェストハム | |||
11月25日 | 21:00 | ブロンビュ | 1-3 | オリンピック・リヨン | |||
11月25日 | 20:00 | レンジャーズ | 2-0 | スパルタ・プラハ | |||
11月25日 | 21:00 | モナコ | 2-1 | レアル・ソシエダ | |||
11月25日 | 21:00 | PSV | 2-0 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | |||
11月25日 | 20:00 | レスター・シティ | 3-1 | レギア・ワルシャワ | |||
11月25日 | 21:00 | フランクフルト | 2-2 | ロイヤル・アントワープ | |||
11月25日 | 22:00 | オリンピアコス | 1-0 | フェネルバフチェ | |||
11月25日 | 21:00 | レヴァークーゼン | 3-2 | セルティック | |||
11月25日 | 21:00 | ベティス | 2-0 | フェレンツヴァーロシュ | |||
12月9日 | 18:45 | スパルタ・プラハ | 2-0 | ブロンビュ | |||
12月9日 | 18:45 | オリンピック・リヨン | 1-1 | レンジャーズ | |||
12月9日 | 18:45 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 1-1 | モナコ | |||
12月9日 | 18:45 | レアル・ソシエダ | 3-0 | PSV | |||
12月9日 | 18:45 | レギア・ワルシャワ | 0-1 | スパルタク・モスクワ | |||
12月9日 | 18:45 | ナポリ | 3-2 | レスター・シティ | |||
12月9日 | 20:45 | フェネルバフチェ | 1-1 | フランクフルト | |||
12月9日 | 18:45 | ロイヤル・アントワープ | 1-0 | オリンピアコス | |||
12月9日 | 21:00 | ラツィオ | 0-0 | ガラタサライ | |||
12月9日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 1-0 | ロコモティフ・モスクワ | |||
12月9日 | 20:00 | ブラガ | 1-1 | レッドスター | |||
12月9日 | 22:00 | ルドゴレツ・ラズグラト | 0-0 | FCミッティラン | |||
12月9日 | 21:00 | フェレンツヴァーロシュ | 1-0 | レヴァークーゼン | |||
12月9日 | 20:00 | セルティック | 3-2 | ベティス | |||
12月9日 | 20:00 | ウェストハム | 0-1 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | |||
12月9日 | 21:00 | ゲンク | 0-1 | ラピッド・ウィーン | |||
2月17日 | 18:45 | バルセロナ | 1-1 | ナポリ | |||
2月17日 | 20:45 | ゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク | 2-3 | ベティス | |||
2月17日 | 18:45 | ドルトムント | 2-4 | レンジャーズ | |||
2月17日 | 19:45 | シェリフ・ティラスポリ | 2-0 | ブラガ | |||
2月17日 | 21:00 | セビージャ | 3-1 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | |||
2月17日 | 21:00 | アタランタ | 2-1 | オリンピアコス | |||
2月17日 | 21:00 | RBライプツィヒ | 2-2 | レアル・ソシエダ | |||
2月17日 | 20:00 | ポルト | 2-1 | ラツィオ | |||
2月24日 | 18:45 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | 1-0 | セビージャ | |||
2月24日 | 19:45 | オリンピアコス | 0-3 | アタランタ | |||
2月24日 | 18:45 | レアル・ソシエダ | 1-3 | RBライプツィヒ | |||
2月24日 | 18:45 | ラツィオ | 2-2 | ポルト | |||
2月24日 | 21:00 | ナポリ | 2-4 | バルセロナ | |||
2月24日 | 21:00 | ベティス | 0-0 | ゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク | |||
2月24日 | 20:00 | レンジャーズ | 2-2 | ドルトムント | |||
2月24日 | 20:00 | ブラガ | 2-0 | シェリフ・ティラスポリ | |||
3月9日 | 17:45 | ポルト | 0-1 | オリンピック・リヨン | |||
3月9日 | 18:45 | ベティス | 1-2 | フランクフルト | |||
3月10日 | 18:45 | セビージャ | 1-0 | ウェストハム | |||
3月10日 | 20:00 | ブラガ | 2-0 | モナコ | |||
3月10日 | 21:00 | アタランタ | 3-2 | レヴァークーゼン | |||
3月10日 | 21:00 | バルセロナ | 0-0 | ガラタサライ | |||
3月10日 | 20:00 | レンジャーズ | 3-0 | レッドスター | |||
3月17日 | 18:45 | モナコ | 1-1 | ブラガ | |||
3月17日 | 18:45 | レヴァークーゼン | 0-1 | アタランタ | |||
3月17日 | 20:45 | ガラタサライ | 1-2 | バルセロナ | |||
3月17日 | 18:45 | レッドスター | 2-1 | レンジャーズ | |||
3月17日 | 20:00 | ウェストハム | 2-0 | セビージャ | |||
3月17日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 1-1 | ポルト | |||
3月17日 | 21:00 | フランクフルト | 1-1 | ベティス | |||
4月7日 | 18:45 | RBライプツィヒ | 1-1 | アタランタ | |||
4月7日 | 21:00 | フランクフルト | 1-1 | バルセロナ | |||
4月7日 | 20:00 | ウェストハム | 1-1 | オリンピック・リヨン | |||
4月7日 | 20:00 | ブラガ | 1-0 | レンジャーズ | |||
4月14日 | 18:45 | アタランタ | 0-2 | RBライプツィヒ | |||
4月14日 | 21:00 | バルセロナ | 2-3 | フランクフルト | |||
4月14日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 0-3 | ウェストハム | |||
4月14日 | 20:00 | レンジャーズ | 3-1 | ブラガ | |||
4月28日 | 21:00 | RBライプツィヒ | 1-0 | レンジャーズ | |||
4月28日 | 20:00 | ウェストハム | 1-2 | フランクフルト | |||
5月5日 | 20:00 | レンジャーズ | 3-1 | RBライプツィヒ | |||
5月5日 | 21:00 | フランクフルト | 1-0 | ウェストハム | |||
5月18日 | 21:00 | フランクフルト | 1-1 | レンジャーズ |