U-17ワールドカップ(2019) 試合日程
10月26日 | 17:00 | ブラジル | 4-1 | カナダ | |||
10月26日 | 17:00 | ナイジェリア | 4-2 | ハンガリー | |||
10月26日 | 20:00 | ニュージーランド | 1-2 | アンゴラ | |||
10月26日 | 20:00 | エクアドル | 2-1 | オーストラリア | |||
10月27日 | 17:00 | フランス | 2-0 | チリ | |||
10月27日 | 17:00 | アメリカ | 1-4 | セネガル | |||
10月27日 | 20:00 | 韓国 | 2-1 | ハイチ | |||
10月27日 | 20:00 | 日本 | 3-0 | オランダ | |||
10月28日 | 17:00 | スペイン | 0-0 | アルゼンチン | |||
10月28日 | 17:00 | ソロモン諸島 | 0-5 | イタリア | |||
10月28日 | 20:00 | タジキスタン | 1-0 | カメルーン | |||
10月28日 | 20:00 | パラグアイ | 0-0 | メキシコ | |||
10月29日 | 17:00 | アンゴラ | 2-1 | カナダ | |||
10月29日 | 17:00 | ナイジェリア | 3-2 | エクアドル | |||
10月29日 | 20:00 | ブラジル | 3-0 | ニュージーランド | |||
10月29日 | 20:00 | オーストラリア | 2-2 | ハンガリー | |||
10月30日 | 17:00 | 韓国 | 1-3 | フランス | |||
10月30日 | 17:00 | オランダ | 1-3 | セネガル | |||
10月30日 | 20:00 | チリ | 4-2 | ハイチ | |||
10月30日 | 20:00 | アメリカ | 0-0 | 日本 | |||
10月31日 | 17:00 | スペイン | 5-1 | タジキスタン | |||
10月31日 | 17:00 | ソロモン諸島 | 0-7 | パラグアイ | |||
10月31日 | 20:00 | カメルーン | 1-3 | アルゼンチン | |||
10月31日 | 20:00 | メキシコ | 1-2 | イタリア | |||
11月1日 | 17:00 | オーストラリア | 2-1 | ナイジェリア | |||
11月1日 | 17:00 | ハンガリー | 2-3 | エクアドル | |||
11月1日 | 20:00 | ブラジル | 2-0 | アンゴラ | |||
11月1日 | 20:00 | カナダ | 0-1 | ニュージーランド | |||
11月2日 | 17:00 | チリ | 1-2 | 韓国 | |||
11月2日 | 17:00 | ハイチ | 0-2 | フランス | |||
11月2日 | 20:00 | オランダ | 4-0 | アメリカ | |||
11月2日 | 20:00 | セネガル | 0-1 | 日本 | |||
11月3日 | 17:00 | カメルーン | 0-2 | スペイン | |||
11月3日 | 17:00 | アルゼンチン | 3-1 | タジキスタン | |||
11月3日 | 20:00 | メキシコ | 8-0 | ソロモン諸島 | |||
11月3日 | 20:00 | イタリア | 1-2 | パラグアイ | |||
11月5日 | 16:30 | アンゴラ | 0-1 | 韓国 | |||
11月5日 | 20:00 | ナイジェリア | 1-3 | オランダ | |||
11月6日 | 16:30 | スペイン | 2-1 | セネガル | |||
11月6日 | 16:30 | 日本 | 0-2 | メキシコ | |||
11月6日 | 20:00 | ブラジル | 3-2 | チリ | |||
11月6日 | 20:00 | フランス | 4-0 | オーストラリア | |||
11月7日 | 16:30 | エクアドル | 0-1 | イタリア | |||
11月7日 | 20:00 | パラグアイ | 3-2 | アルゼンチン | |||
11月10日 | 16:30 | オランダ | 4-1 | パラグアイ | |||
11月10日 | 20:00 | 韓国 | 0-1 | メキシコ | |||
11月11日 | 16:30 | スペイン | 1-6 | フランス | |||
11月11日 | 20:00 | ブラジル | 2-0 | イタリア | |||
11月14日 | 16:30 | メキシコ | 1-1 | オランダ | |||
11月14日 | 20:00 | ブラジル | 3-2 | フランス | |||
11月17日 | 15:00 | オランダ | 1-3 | フランス | |||
11月17日 | 19:00 | ブラジル | 2-1 | メキシコ |