W杯アフリカ最終予選(2026) 試合日程
11月15日 | 15:00 | ルワンダ | 0-0 | ジンバブエ | |||
11月15日 | 14:00 | 赤道ギニア | 1-0 | ナミビア | |||
11月15日 | 17:00 | DRコンゴ | 2-0 | モーリタニア | |||
11月15日 | 20:00 | エチオピア | 0-0 | シエラレオネ | |||
11月16日 | 16:00 | ブルンジ | 3-2 | ガンビア | |||
11月16日 | 15:00 | ボツワナ | 2-3 | モザンビーク | |||
11月16日 | 18:00 | エジプト | 6-0 | ジブチ | |||
11月16日 | 18:00 | スーダン | 1-1 | トーゴ | |||
11月16日 | 17:00 | ナイジェリア | 1-1 | レソト | |||
11月16日 | 17:00 | ガボン | 2-1 | ケニア | |||
11月16日 | 17:00 | アルジェリア | 3-1 | ソマリア | |||
11月16日 | 18:00 | カーボヴェルデ | 0-0 | アンゴラ | |||
11月17日 | 15:00 | エスワティニ | 0-1 | リビア | |||
11月17日 | 14:00 | ギニア | 2-1 | ウガンダ | |||
11月17日 | 16:00 | コモロ | 4-2 | 中央アフリカ共和国 | |||
11月17日 | 18:00 | ザンビア | 4-2 | コンゴ | |||
11月17日 | 16:00 | リベリア | 0-1 | マラウイ | |||
11月17日 | 16:00 | ガーナ | 1-0 | マダガスカル | |||
11月17日 | 20:00 | ブルキナファソ | 1-1 | ギニアビサウ | |||
11月17日 | 20:00 | カメルーン | 3-0 | モーリシャス | |||
11月17日 | 19:00 | コートジボワール | 9-0 | セイシェル | |||
11月17日 | 20:00 | チュニジア | 4-0 | サントメ・プリンシペ | |||
11月17日 | 19:00 | マリ | 3-1 | チャド | |||
11月18日 | 15:00 | 南アフリカ | 2-1 | ベナン | |||
11月18日 | 17:00 | ニジェール | 0-1 | タンザニア | |||
11月18日 | 19:00 | セネガル | 4-0 | 南スーダン | |||
11月19日 | 15:00 | ジンバブエ | 1-1 | ナイジェリア | |||
11月19日 | 16:00 | ブルンジ | 1-2 | ガボン | |||
11月19日 | 15:00 | モザンビーク | 0-2 | アルジェリア | |||
11月19日 | 16:00 | シエラレオネ | 0-2 | エジプト | |||
11月19日 | 18:00 | スーダン | 1-0 | DRコンゴ | |||
11月20日 | 15:00 | ジブチ | 0-1 | ギニアビサウ | |||
11月20日 | 19:00 | ガンビア | 0-2 | コートジボワール | |||
11月20日 | 16:00 | リベリア | 0-1 | 赤道ギニア | |||
11月20日 | 19:00 | セイシェル | 0-5 | ケニア | |||
11月20日 | 20:00 | チャド | 0-3 | マダガスカル | |||
11月20日 | 19:00 | マリ | 1-1 | 中央アフリカ共和国 | |||
11月21日 | 15:00 | レソト | 0-0 | ベナン | |||
11月21日 | 15:00 | ルワンダ | 2-0 | 南アフリカ | |||
11月21日 | 15:00 | エスワティニ | - | カーボヴェルデ | |||
11月21日 | 14:00 | ソマリア | - | ウガンダ | |||
11月21日 | 15:00 | ボツワナ | 1-0 | ギニア | |||
11月21日 | 15:00 | マラウイ | 0-1 | チュニジア | |||
11月21日 | 16:00 | 南スーダン | - | モーリタニア | |||
11月21日 | 16:00 | トーゴ | - | セネガル | |||
11月21日 | 20:00 | モーリシャス | - | アンゴラ | |||
11月21日 | 18:00 | リビア | - | カメルーン | |||
11月21日 | 17:00 | サントメ・プリンシペ | - | ナミビア | |||
11月21日 | 19:00 | コモロ | - | ガーナ | |||
11月21日 | 20:00 | エチオピア | 0-3 | ブルキナファソ | |||
11月21日 | 20:00 | ニジェール | - | ザンビア | |||
11月21日 | 22:00 | タンザニア | - | モロッコ | |||
6月3日 | シエラレオネ | - | ジブチ | ||||
6月3日 | ギニアビサウ | - | エチオピア | ||||
6月3日 | エジプト | - | ブルキナファソ | ||||
6月3日 | トーゴ | - | 南スーダン | ||||
6月3日 | モーリタニア | - | スーダン | ||||
6月3日 | トーゴ | - | DRコンゴ | ||||
6月3日 | ジンバブエ | - | レソト | ||||
6月3日 | ベナン | - | ルワンダ | ||||
6月3日 | ナイジェリア | - | 南アフリカ | ||||
6月3日 | リビア | - | モーリシャス | ||||
6月3日 | アンゴラ | - | エスワティニ | ||||
6月3日 | カメルーン | - | カーボヴェルデ | ||||
6月3日 | コンゴ | - | ニジェール | ||||
6月3日 | モロッコ | - | ザンビア | ||||
6月3日 | ガンビア | - | セイシェル | ||||
6月3日 | ケニア | - | ブルンジ | ||||
6月3日 | コートジボワール | - | ガボン | ||||
6月3日 | モザンビーク | - | ソマリア | ||||
6月3日 | ウガンダ | - | ボツワナ | ||||
6月3日 | アルジェリア | - | ギニア | ||||
6月3日 | マラウイ | - | サントメ・プリンシペ | ||||
6月3日 | ナミビア | - | リベリア | ||||
6月3日 | チュニジア | - | 赤道ギニア | ||||
6月3日 | 中央アフリカ共和国 | - | チャド | ||||
6月3日 | マダガスカル | - | コモロ | ||||
6月3日 | マリ | - | ガーナ | ||||
6月10日 | ブルキナファソ | - | シエラレオネ | ||||
6月10日 | ギニアビサウ | - | エジプト | ||||
6月10日 | ジブチ | - | エチオピア | ||||
6月10日 | DRコンゴ | - | トーゴ | ||||
6月10日 | モーリタニア | - | セネガル | ||||
6月10日 | 南スーダン | - | スーダン | ||||
6月10日 | 南アフリカ | - | ジンバブエ | ||||
6月10日 | ベナン | - | ナイジェリア | ||||
6月10日 | レソト | - | ルワンダ | ||||
6月10日 | カーボヴェルデ | - | リビア | ||||
6月10日 | アンゴラ | - | カメルーン | ||||
6月10日 | モーリシャス | - | エスワティニ | ||||
6月10日 | ザンビア | - | タンザニア | ||||
6月10日 | コンゴ | - | モロッコ | ||||
6月10日 | ガボン | - | ガンビア | ||||
6月10日 | ケニア | - | コートジボワール | ||||
6月10日 | セイシェル | - | ブルンジ | ||||
6月10日 | ギニア | - | モザンビーク | ||||
6月10日 | ウガンダ | - | アルジェリア | ||||
6月10日 | ソマリア | - | ボツワナ | ||||
6月10日 | 赤道ギニア | - | マラウイ | ||||
6月10日 | ナミビア | - | チュニジア | ||||
6月10日 | サントメ・プリンシペ | - | リベリア | ||||
6月10日 | ガーナ | - | 中央アフリカ共和国 | ||||
6月10日 | マダガスカル | - | マリ | ||||
6月10日 | チャド | - | コモロ | ||||
3月17日 | ブルキナファソ | - | ジブチ | ||||
3月17日 | シエラレオネ | - | ギニアビサウ | ||||
3月17日 | エチオピア | - | エジプト | ||||
3月17日 | DRコンゴ | - | 南スーダン | ||||
3月17日 | トーゴ | - | モーリタニア | ||||
3月17日 | スーダン | - | セネガル | ||||
3月17日 | 南アフリカ | - | レソト | ||||
3月17日 | ジンバブエ | - | ベナン | ||||
3月17日 | ルワンダ | - | ナイジェリア | ||||
3月17日 | カーボヴェルデ | - | モーリシャス | ||||
3月17日 | リビア | - | アンゴラ | ||||
3月17日 | エスワティニ | - | カメルーン | ||||
3月17日 | タンザニア | - | コンゴ | ||||
3月17日 | ニジェール | - | モロッコ | ||||
3月17日 | ガボン | - | セイシェル | ||||
3月17日 | ガンビア | - | ケニア | ||||
3月17日 | ブルンジ | - | コートジボワール | ||||
3月17日 | ギニア | - | ソマリア | ||||
3月17日 | モザンビーク | - | ウガンダ | ||||
3月17日 | ボツワナ | - | アルジェリア | ||||
3月17日 | 赤道ギニア | - | サントメ・プリンシペ | ||||
3月17日 | マラウイ | - | ナミビア | ||||
3月17日 | リベリア | - | チュニジア | ||||
3月17日 | ガーナ | - | チャド | ||||
3月17日 | 中央アフリカ共和国 | - | マダガスカル | ||||
3月17日 | コモロ | - | マリ | ||||
3月24日 | ギニアビサウ | - | ブルキナファソ | ||||
3月24日 | エジプト | - | シエラレオネ | ||||
3月24日 | エチオピア | - | ジブチ | ||||
3月24日 | モーリタニア | - | DRコンゴ | ||||
3月24日 | セネガル | - | トーゴ | ||||
3月24日 | スーダン | - | 南スーダン | ||||
3月24日 | ベナン | - | 南アフリカ | ||||
3月24日 | ナイジェリア | - | ジンバブエ | ||||
3月24日 | ルワンダ | - | レソト | ||||
3月24日 | アンゴラ | - | カーボヴェルデ | ||||
3月24日 | カメルーン | - | リビア | ||||
3月24日 | エスワティニ | - | モーリシャス | ||||
3月24日 | コンゴ | - | ザンビア | ||||
3月24日 | モロッコ | - | タンザニア | ||||
3月24日 | ケニア | - | ガボン | ||||
3月24日 | コートジボワール | - | ガンビア | ||||
3月24日 | ブルンジ | - | セイシェル | ||||
3月24日 | ウガンダ | - | ギニア | ||||
3月24日 | アルジェリア | - | モザンビーク | ||||
3月24日 | ボツワナ | - | ソマリア | ||||
3月24日 | ナミビア | - | 赤道ギニア | ||||
3月24日 | チュニジア | - | マラウイ | ||||
3月24日 | リベリア | - | サントメ・プリンシペ | ||||
3月24日 | マダガスカル | - | ガーナ | ||||
3月24日 | マリ | - | 中央アフリカ共和国 | ||||
3月24日 | コモロ | - | チャド | ||||
9月1日 | ギニアビサウ | - | シエラレオネ | ||||
9月1日 | ジブチ | - | ブルキナファソ | ||||
9月1日 | エジプト | - | エチオピア | ||||
9月1日 | モーリタニア | - | トーゴ | ||||
9月1日 | 南スーダン | - | DRコンゴ | ||||
9月1日 | セネガル | - | スーダン | ||||
9月1日 | ベナン | - | ジンバブエ | ||||
9月1日 | レソト | - | 南アフリカ | ||||
9月1日 | ナイジェリア | - | ルワンダ | ||||
9月1日 | アンゴラ | - | リビア | ||||
9月1日 | モーリシャス | - | カーボヴェルデ | ||||
9月1日 | カメルーン | - | エスワティニ | ||||
9月1日 | コンゴ | - | タンザニア | ||||
9月1日 | モロッコ | - | ニジェール | ||||
9月1日 | ケニア | - | ガンビア | ||||
9月1日 | セイシェル | - | ガボン | ||||
9月1日 | コートジボワール | - | ブルンジ | ||||
9月1日 | ウガンダ | - | モザンビーク | ||||
9月1日 | ソマリア | - | ギニア | ||||
9月1日 | アルジェリア | - | ボツワナ | ||||
9月1日 | ナミビア | - | マラウイ | ||||
9月1日 | サントメ・プリンシペ | - | 赤道ギニア | ||||
9月1日 | チュニジア | - | リベリア | ||||
9月1日 | マダガスカル | - | 中央アフリカ共和国 | ||||
9月1日 | チャド | - | ガーナ | ||||
9月1日 | マリ | - | コモロ | ||||
9月8日 | ブルキナファソ | - | エジプト | ||||
9月8日 | ギニアビサウ | - | ジブチ | ||||
9月8日 | シエラレオネ | - | エチオピア | ||||
9月8日 | DRコンゴ | - | セネガル | ||||
9月8日 | モーリタニア | - | 南スーダン | ||||
9月8日 | トーゴ | - | スーダン | ||||
9月8日 | 南アフリカ | - | ナイジェリア | ||||
9月8日 | ベナン | - | レソト | ||||
9月8日 | ジンバブエ | - | ルワンダ | ||||
9月8日 | カーボヴェルデ | - | カメルーン | ||||
9月8日 | アンゴラ | - | モーリシャス | ||||
9月8日 | リビア | - | エスワティニ | ||||
9月8日 | ザンビア | - | モロッコ | ||||
9月8日 | タンザニア | - | ニジェール | ||||
9月8日 | ガボン | - | コートジボワール | ||||
9月8日 | ケニア | - | セイシェル | ||||
9月8日 | ガンビア | - | ブルンジ | ||||
9月8日 | ギニア | - | アルジェリア | ||||
9月8日 | ウガンダ | - | ソマリア | ||||
9月8日 | モザンビーク | - | ボツワナ | ||||
9月8日 | 赤道ギニア | - | チュニジア | ||||
9月8日 | ナミビア | - | サントメ・プリンシペ | ||||
9月8日 | マラウイ | - | リベリア | ||||
9月8日 | ガーナ | - | マリ | ||||
9月8日 | マダガスカル | - | チャド | ||||
9月8日 | 中央アフリカ共和国 | - | コモロ | ||||
10月6日 | ジブチ | - | エジプト | ||||
10月6日 | シエラレオネ | - | ブルキナファソ | ||||
10月6日 | エチオピア | - | ギニアビサウ | ||||
10月6日 | 南スーダン | - | セネガル | ||||
10月6日 | トーゴ | - | DRコンゴ | ||||
10月6日 | スーダン | - | モーリタニア | ||||
10月6日 | レソト | - | ナイジェリア | ||||
10月6日 | ジンバブエ | - | 南アフリカ | ||||
10月6日 | ルワンダ | - | ベナン | ||||
10月6日 | モーリシャス | - | カメルーン | ||||
10月6日 | リビア | - | カーボヴェルデ | ||||
10月6日 | エスワティニ | - | アンゴラ | ||||
10月6日 | タンザニア | - | ザンビア | ||||
10月6日 | ニジェール | - | コンゴ | ||||
10月6日 | セイシェル | - | コートジボワール | ||||
10月6日 | ガンビア | - | ガボン | ||||
10月6日 | ブルンジ | - | ケニア | ||||
10月6日 | ソマリア | - | アルジェリア | ||||
10月6日 | モザンビーク | - | ギニア | ||||
10月6日 | ボツワナ | - | ウガンダ | ||||
10月6日 | サントメ・プリンシペ | - | チュニジア | ||||
10月6日 | マラウイ | - | 赤道ギニア | ||||
10月6日 | リベリア | - | ナミビア | ||||
10月6日 | チャド | - | マリ | ||||
10月6日 | 中央アフリカ共和国 | - | ガーナ | ||||
10月6日 | コモロ | - | マダガスカル | ||||
10月13日 | ブルキナファソ | - | エチオピア | ||||
10月13日 | ジブチ | - | シエラレオネ | ||||
10月13日 | エジプト | - | ギニアビサウ | ||||
10月13日 | DRコンゴ | - | スーダン | ||||
10月13日 | 南スーダン | - | トーゴ | ||||
10月13日 | セネガル | - | モーリタニア | ||||
10月13日 | 南アフリカ | - | ルワンダ | ||||
10月13日 | レソト | - | ジンバブエ | ||||
10月13日 | ナイジェリア | - | ベナン | ||||
10月13日 | カーボヴェルデ | - | エスワティニ | ||||
10月13日 | モーリシャス | - | リビア | ||||
10月13日 | カメルーン | - | アンゴラ | ||||
10月13日 | ザンビア | - | ニジェール | ||||
10月13日 | モロッコ | - | コンゴ | ||||
10月13日 | ガボン | - | ブルンジ | ||||
10月13日 | セイシェル | - | ガンビア | ||||
10月13日 | コートジボワール | - | ケニア | ||||
10月13日 | ギニア | - | ボツワナ | ||||
10月13日 | ソマリア | - | モザンビーク | ||||
10月13日 | アルジェリア | - | ウガンダ | ||||
10月13日 | 赤道ギニア | - | リベリア | ||||
10月13日 | サントメ・プリンシペ | - | マラウイ | ||||
10月13日 | チュニジア | - | ナミビア | ||||
10月13日 | ガーナ | - | コモロ | ||||
10月13日 | チャド | - | 中央アフリカ共和国 | ||||
10月13日 | マリ | - | マダガスカル |