W杯南米予選(2022) 試合日程
第1節 | |||||||
10月8日 | 19:30 | パラグアイ | 2-2 | ペルー | |||
10月8日 | 19:45 | ウルグアイ | 2-1 | チリ | |||
10月8日 | 21:30 | アルゼンチン | 1-0 | エクアドル | |||
10月9日 | 18:30 | コロンビア | 3-0 | ベネズエラ | |||
10月9日 | 21:30 | ブラジル | 5-0 | ボリビア | |||
第2節 | |||||||
10月13日 | 16:00 | ボリビア | 1-2 | アルゼンチン | |||
10月13日 | 16:00 | エクアドル | 4-2 | ウルグアイ | |||
10月13日 | 18:00 | ベネズエラ | 0-1 | パラグアイ | |||
10月13日 | 19:00 | ペルー | 2-4 | ブラジル | |||
10月13日 | 21:30 | チリ | 2-2 | コロンビア | |||
第3節 | |||||||
11月12日 | 16:00 | ボリビア | 2-3 | エクアドル | |||
11月12日 | 21:00 | アルゼンチン | 1-1 | パラグアイ | |||
11月13日 | 15:30 | コロンビア | 0-3 | ウルグアイ | |||
11月13日 | 20:00 | チリ | 2-0 | ペルー | |||
11月13日 | 21:30 | ブラジル | 1-0 | ベネズエラ | |||
第4節 | |||||||
11月17日 | 17:00 | ベネズエラ | 2-1 | チリ | |||
11月17日 | 16:00 | エクアドル | 6-1 | コロンビア | |||
11月17日 | 20:00 | ウルグアイ | 0-2 | ブラジル | |||
11月17日 | 20:00 | パラグアイ | 2-2 | ボリビア | |||
11月17日 | 19:30 | ペルー | 0-2 | アルゼンチン | |||
第7節 | |||||||
6月3日 | 16:00 | ボリビア | 3-1 | ベネズエラ | |||
6月3日 | 19:00 | ウルグアイ | 0-0 | パラグアイ | |||
6月3日 | 21:00 | アルゼンチン | 1-1 | チリ | |||
6月3日 | 21:00 | ペルー | 0-3 | コロンビア | |||
6月4日 | 21:30 | ブラジル | 2-0 | エクアドル | |||
第8節 | |||||||
6月8日 | 16:00 | エクアドル | 1-2 | ペルー | |||
6月8日 | 18:30 | ベネズエラ | 0-0 | ウルグアイ | |||
6月8日 | 18:00 | コロンビア | 2-2 | アルゼンチン | |||
6月8日 | 20:30 | パラグアイ | 0-2 | ブラジル | |||
6月8日 | 21:30 | チリ | 1-1 | ボリビア | |||
第9節 | |||||||
9月2日 | 16:00 | ボリビア | 1-1 | コロンビア | |||
9月2日 | 16:00 | エクアドル | 2-0 | パラグアイ | |||
9月2日 | 20:00 | ベネズエラ | 1-3 | アルゼンチン | |||
9月2日 | 20:00 | ペルー | 1-1 | ウルグアイ | |||
9月2日 | 21:00 | チリ | 0-1 | ブラジル | |||
第6節 | |||||||
9月5日 | 16:00 | ブラジル | 延期 | アルゼンチン | |||
9月5日 | 16:00 | エクアドル | 0-0 | チリ | |||
9月5日 | 19:00 | ウルグアイ | 4-2 | ボリビア | |||
9月5日 | 18:00 | パラグアイ | 1-1 | コロンビア | |||
9月5日 | 20:00 | ペルー | 1-0 | ベネズエラ | |||
第10節 | |||||||
9月9日 | 19:30 | ウルグアイ | 1-0 | エクアドル | |||
9月9日 | 18:30 | パラグアイ | 2-0 | ベネズエラ | |||
9月9日 | 18:00 | コロンビア | 3-1 | チリ | |||
9月9日 | 20:30 | アルゼンチン | 3-0 | ボリビア | |||
9月9日 | 21:30 | ブラジル | 2-0 | ペルー | |||
第11節 | |||||||
10月7日 | 20:00 | ウルグアイ | 0-0 | コロンビア | |||
10月7日 | 20:00 | パラグアイ | 0-0 | アルゼンチン | |||
10月7日 | 19:30 | ベネズエラ | 1-3 | ブラジル | |||
10月7日 | 19:30 | エクアドル | 3-0 | ボリビア | |||
10月7日 | 20:00 | ペルー | 2-0 | チリ | |||
第5節 | |||||||
10月10日 | 16:00 | ボリビア | 1-0 | ペルー | |||
10月10日 | 16:30 | ベネズエラ | 2-1 | エクアドル | |||
10月10日 | 16:00 | コロンビア | 0-0 | ブラジル | |||
10月10日 | 20:30 | アルゼンチン | 3-0 | ウルグアイ | |||
10月10日 | 21:00 | チリ | 2-0 | パラグアイ | |||
第12節 | |||||||
10月14日 | 16:00 | ボリビア | 4-0 | パラグアイ | |||
10月14日 | 16:00 | コロンビア | 0-0 | エクアドル | |||
10月14日 | 20:30 | アルゼンチン | 1-0 | ペルー | |||
10月14日 | 21:00 | チリ | 3-0 | ベネズエラ | |||
10月14日 | 20:30 | ブラジル | 4-1 | ウルグアイ | |||
第13節 | |||||||
11月11日 | 16:00 | エクアドル | 1-0 | ベネズエラ | |||
11月11日 | 20:00 | パラグアイ | 0-1 | チリ | |||
11月11日 | 21:30 | ブラジル | 1-0 | コロンビア | |||
11月11日 | 21:00 | ペルー | 3-0 | ボリビア | |||
11月12日 | 20:00 | ウルグアイ | 0-1 | アルゼンチン | |||
第14節 | |||||||
11月16日 | 16:00 | ボリビア | 3-0 | ウルグアイ | |||
11月16日 | 18:00 | コロンビア | 0-0 | パラグアイ | |||
11月16日 | 19:00 | ベネズエラ | 1-2 | ペルー | |||
11月16日 | 20:30 | アルゼンチン | 0-0 | ブラジル | |||
11月16日 | 21:15 | チリ | 0-2 | エクアドル | |||
第15節 | |||||||
1月27日 | 16:00 | エクアドル | 1-1 | ブラジル | |||
1月27日 | 20:00 | パラグアイ | 0-1 | ウルグアイ | |||
1月27日 | 21:15 | チリ | 1-2 | アルゼンチン | |||
1月28日 | 16:00 | コロンビア | 0-1 | ペルー | |||
1月28日 | 18:00 | ベネズエラ | 4-1 | ボリビア | |||
第16節 | |||||||
2月1日 | 16:00 | ボリビア | 2-3 | チリ | |||
2月1日 | 20:00 | ウルグアイ | 4-1 | ベネズエラ | |||
2月1日 | 20:30 | アルゼンチン | 1-0 | コロンビア | |||
2月1日 | 21:30 | ブラジル | 4-0 | パラグアイ | |||
2月1日 | 21:00 | ペルー | 1-1 | エクアドル | |||
第17節 | |||||||
3月24日 | 20:30 | ウルグアイ | 1-0 | ペルー | |||
3月24日 | 18:30 | コロンビア | 3-0 | ボリビア | |||
3月24日 | 20:30 | ブラジル | 4-0 | チリ | |||
3月24日 | 20:30 | パラグアイ | 3-1 | エクアドル | |||
3月25日 | 20:30 | アルゼンチン | 3-0 | ベネズエラ | |||
第18節 | |||||||
3月29日 | 18:30 | ペルー | 2-0 | パラグアイ | |||
3月29日 | 19:30 | ベネズエラ | 0-1 | コロンビア | |||
3月29日 | 19:30 | ボリビア | 0-4 | ブラジル | |||
3月29日 | 20:30 | チリ | 0-2 | ウルグアイ | |||
3月29日 | 18:30 | エクアドル | 1-1 | アルゼンチン |